Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 16:32 | Lahn Katarina

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
32 KÖCK Lars Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
17 HAAG Louis
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
48 SCHÄFER Kevin
HE MTV Giessen
GER D 3
49 KRAUS Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 2
16 KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
9 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
56 ULRICH Helge
BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
GER D 0
41 HOLTMANN Alexander
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
24 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
25 HARTMANN Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
40 ALBERS Siebo
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 3
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
5 HÜBNER Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 ENDL Christian
HE MTV Giessen
GER D 14
28 DUBINSKY Lorenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
21 BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
44 NALEWAJA Tim
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
53 HOFMANN Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
12 WÜST Carsten
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
13 KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
52 BRANDT Florian
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 4
45 KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
20 PAUL Nils-Ole
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
29 BELLMANN Jonas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
36 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 10
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
3 KINDLER Maximilian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 HILGER Jakob
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
30 PREIS Daniel
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
19 RAPP Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
46 KREISCHER Viktor
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
51 FABIAN André
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 5
14 MÖLLER Tom
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
11 SCHAICH Thomas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
54 WAGNER Pascal
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 3
43 WRASE Hartmut
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
22 CAMUS Jan Patrick
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
27 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
38 MOGG Maximilian
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
7 REDWANZ Rouven
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 BLATZ Sebastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 6
26 RÜLLER Lukas
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
23 BUJDOSO Gergö
MR Königsbacher SC
GER V 15
42 FALB Moritz
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
55 BROMMER Daniel
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
10 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
15 KRAUSE Constantin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
50 WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
47 BÖHM David
BY FC Fürth
GER D 4
18 FALB Andreas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
31 SPRINGER Colm
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
34 SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 13
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 HÜBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
KÖCK Lars Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
 
 
HAAG Louis
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
HOLTMANN Alexander
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
HARTMANN Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 4
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
HÜBNER Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
DUBINSKY Lorenz
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
 
 
BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
WÜST Carsten
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
 
 
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
PAUL Nils-Ole
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BELLMANN Jonas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KINDLER Maximilian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
PREIS Daniel
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 11
 
 
RAPP Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
MÖLLER Tom
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
SCHAICH Thomas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 14
CAMUS Jan Patrick
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
 
 
MOGG Maximilian
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 9
SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
REDWANZ Rouven
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
RÜLLER Lukas
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
 
 
BUJDOSO Gergö
MR Königsbacher SC
GER D 7
SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KRAUSE Constantin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
FALB Andreas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
SPRINGER Colm
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 6
HÜBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOLTMANN Alexander
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 3
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÜBNER Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAUL Nils-Ole
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 3
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KINDLER Maximilian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
RAPP Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAMUS Jan Patrick
WE Herner TC
GER D 12
SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RÜLLER Lukas
WE Herner TC
GER D 9
SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FALB Andreas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
HÜBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
8 WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
5 HÜBNER Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
4 SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
3 KINDLER Maximilian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
6 SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
7 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
2 HÜBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
HÜBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HÜBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 12
 
 
 
nach oben