Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 10:01 | Lahn Katarina

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
2 GER HÜBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
3 GER KINDLER Maximilian WÜ TSG Eislingen 0,000
4 GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
5 GER HÜBNER Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
6 GER SCHRÖDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
7 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
8 GER REDWANZ Rouven NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
9 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
10 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
11 GER WÜST Carsten BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
12 GER SCHAICH Thomas WÜ TSG Eislingen 0,000
13 GER KINDLER Frederic WÜ TSG Eislingen 0,000
14 GER MÖLLER Tom NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
15 GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0,000
16 GER KRAUSE Constantin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
17 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
18 GER FALB Andreas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
19 GER RAPP Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
20 GER PAUL Nils-Ole BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
21 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
22 GER CAMUS Jan Patrick WE Herner TC 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
23 GER BUJDOSO Gergö MR Königsbacher SC 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
24 GER HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
25 GER HARTMANN Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
26 GER RÜLLER Lukas WE Herner TC 5 6 27 24 0,833 3
27 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
28 GER DUBINSKY Lorenz NR OFC Bonn 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
29 GER BELLMANN Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
30 GER PREIS Daniel BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
31 GER SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
32 GER KÖCK Lars Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
33 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
34 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
35 GER HILGER Jakob NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
36 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
37 GER ENDL Christian HE MTV Giessen 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
38 GER MOGG Maximilian MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
39 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
40 GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
41 GER HOLTMANN Alexander WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
42 GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
43 GER WRASE Hartmut NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
44 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
45 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
46 GER KREISCHER Viktor WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
47 GER BÖHM David BY FC Fürth 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
48 GER SCHÄFER Kevin HE MTV Giessen 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
49 GER KRAUS Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
50 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
51 GER FABIAN André WE TV Jahn Oelde 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
52 GER BRANDT Florian BY TSV Grünwald 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8
53 GER HOFMANN Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10
54 GER WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8
55 GER BROMMER Daniel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
56 GER ULRICH Helge BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11