Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 10:01 | Lahn Katarina

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 GER FALB Andreas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 GER RAPP Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
4 GER PAUL Nils-Ole BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
6 GER CAMUS Jan Patrick WE Herner TC 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
7 GER BUJDOSO Gergö MR Königsbacher SC 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
8 GER HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
9 GER HARTMANN Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
10 GER RÜLLER Lukas WE Herner TC 5 6 27 24 0,833 3  
11 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
12 GER DUBINSKY Lorenz NR OFC Bonn 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
13 GER BELLMANN Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
14 GER PREIS Daniel BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 25 12 0,667 13  
15 GER SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg 4 6 23 14 0,667 9  
16 GER KÖCK Lars Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
17 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
18 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
19 GER HILGER Jakob NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
20 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
21 GER ENDL Christian HE MTV Giessen 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
21 GER MOGG Maximilian MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
23 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
24 GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
25 GER HOLTMANN Alexander WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
26 GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
27 GER WRASE Hartmut NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
28 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
29 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
30 GER KREISCHER Viktor WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
31 GER SCHÄFER Kevin HE MTV Giessen 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
31 GER BÖHM David BY FC Fürth 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
33 GER KRAUS Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
34 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
35 GER FABIAN André WE TV Jahn Oelde 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
36 GER BRANDT Florian BY TSV Grünwald 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
37 GER HOFMANN Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10  
38 GER WAGNER Pascal WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
39 GER BROMMER Daniel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
40 GER ULRICH Helge BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
41 GER HEINS Michel WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
42 GER SENNSTOCK Henrik HE MTV Giessen 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
43 GER SCHWEIGERT Luca WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
44 GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
45 GER SCHWABE Silas HE MTV Giessen 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
46 GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
46 GER OHREM Laurin HE MTV Giessen 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
48 GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY FR Nürnberg 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20