Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 16:32 | Lahn Katarina

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
2. GER HÜBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
3. GER SCHRÖDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T3. GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
5. GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
6. GER KINDLER Maximilian TSG Eislingen
7. GER HÜBNER Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
9. GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
10. GER FALB Andreas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER RAPP Simon TSG Eislingen
12. GER PAUL Nils-Ole BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T12. GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
14. GER CAMUS Jan Patrick WE Herner TC
15. GER RÜLLER Lukas WE Herner TC
16. GER HOLTMANN Alexander TSG Eislingen
17. GER REDWANZ Rouven NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
18. GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
19. GER WÜST Carsten BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
20. GER SCHAICH Thomas TSG Eislingen
21. GER KINDLER Frederic TSG Eislingen
22. GER MÖLLER Tom NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
23. GER KRAUSE Constantin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
24. GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
25. GER BUJDOSO Gergö MR Königsbacher SC
26. GER HARTMANN Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
27. GER DUBINSKY Lorenz NR OFC Bonn
28. GER BELLMANN Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
29. GER PREIS Daniel BY FR Nürnberg
30. GER SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg
31. GER KÖCK Lars Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
32. GER MOGG Maximilian MR CTG Koblenz
33. GER HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole NR OFC Bonn
34. GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
35. GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
36. GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
37. GER HILGER Jakob NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
38. GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen
39. GER ENDL Christian HE MTV Giessen
40. GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
41. GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn
42. GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
43. GER WRASE Hartmut NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
44. GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
45. GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
46. GER KREISCHER Viktor TSG Eislingen
47. GER BÖHM David BY FC Fürth
T47. GER SCHÄFER Kevin HE MTV Giessen
49. GER KRAUS Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
50. GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
51. GER FABIAN André WE TV Jahn Oelde
52. GER BRANDT Florian BY TSV Grünwald
53. GER HOFMANN Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
54. GER WAGNER Pascal TSG Eislingen
55. GER BROMMER Daniel FC Würth Künzelsau
56. GER ULRICH Helge BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
57. GER HEINS Michel FC Würth Künzelsau
58. GER SENNSTOCK Henrik HE MTV Giessen
59. GER SCHWEIGERT Luca FC Würth Künzelsau
60. GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock
61. GER SCHWABE Silas HE MTV Giessen
62. GER OHREM Laurin HE MTV Giessen
T62. GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn
64. GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY FR Nürnberg