Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Nürnberg (GER)

Stand: 29.04.2017 10:01 | Lahn Katarina

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.1 164.0
2 GER HÜBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.2 114.0
3 GER KINDLER Maximilian TSG Eislingen 1.3 72.0
4 GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.4 68.0
5 GER HÜBNER Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 66.0
6 GER SCHRÖDTER Robin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.6 62.0
7 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.7 55.0
8 GER REDWANZ Rouven NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9 45.0
9 GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.10 36.0
10 GER SCHNEIDER Benno NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.11 36.0
11 GER WÜST Carsten BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.13 25.0
12 GER SCHAICH Thomas TSG Eislingen 1.14 22.0
13 GER KINDLER Frederic TSG Eislingen 1.15 19.0
14 GER MÖLLER Tom NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.16 13.0
15 GER KEMPF Lorenz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.17 12.0
16 GER KRAUSE Constantin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.19 7.0
17 GER BONAH Luis NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.20 5.0
18 GER FALB Andreas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.21 4.0
19 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.22 4.0
20 GER PAUL Nils-Ole BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.23 3.0
21 GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.24 2.0
22 GER KÖCK Lars Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.25 2.0
23 GER BELLMANN Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.26 2.0
24 GER WRASE Hartmut NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.27 2.0
25 GER RAPP Simon TSG Eislingen 1.28 2.0
26 GER RÜLLER Lukas WE Herner TC 1.29 2.0
27 GER CAMUS Jan Patrick WE Herner TC 1.31 2.0
28 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.32 2.0
29 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen 1.33 2.0
30 GER HILGER Jakob NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.34 2.0
31 GER HOLTMANN Alexander TSG Eislingen 1.36 1.0
32 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.37 1.0
33 GER PREIS Daniel BY FR Nürnberg 1.39 1.0
34 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.40 1.0
35 GER HARTMANN Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.41 1.0
36 GER BUJDOSO Gergö MR Königsbacher SC 1.42 1.0
37 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.43 1.0
38 GER DUBINSKY Lorenz NR OFC Bonn 2.18 10.4
39 GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn 2.22 6.2
40 GER KRAUS Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.26 5.4
41 GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn 2.27 5.2
42 GER SCHWEIGERT Luca FC Würth Künzelsau 2.29 4.4
43 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2.31 4.0
44 GER FABIAN André WE TV Jahn Oelde 2.32 4.0
45 GER BROMMER Daniel FC Würth Künzelsau 2.35 3.6
46 GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.36 3.4
47 GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY FR Nürnberg 2.42 2.0
48 GER SPRINGER Colm BY FR Nürnberg 2.43 2.0
49 GER HEINS Michel FC Würth Künzelsau 2.46 2.0
50 GER WAGNER Pascal TSG Eislingen 2.47 2.0
51 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.49 1.0
52 GER HOFMANN Björn BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.39 3.8
53 GER HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole NR OFC Bonn 4.9999
T GER SCHWABE Silas HE MTV Giessen 4.9999
T GER KREISCHER Viktor TSG Eislingen 4.9999
T GER OHREM Laurin HE MTV Giessen 4.9999
T GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock 4.9999
T GER BRANDT Florian BY TSV Grünwald 4.9999
T GER ULRICH Helge BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 4.9999
T GER SCHÄFER Kevin HE MTV Giessen 4.9999
T GER BÖHM David BY FC Fürth 4.9999
T GER SENNSTOCK Henrik HE MTV Giessen 4.9999
T GER ENDL Christian HE MTV Giessen 4.9999
T GER MOGG Maximilian MR CTG Koblenz 4.9999