Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 25.05.2019 19:08 | Lisa Kernchen

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER LACKMANN Xenia BS TV Achern FA
3. GER ZIOB Laura SW MTV Mainz
T3. GER BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau
5. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
6. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
7. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen
8. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
9. GER CADAO Leonie BY FR Nürnberg
10. GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau Aufgabe
11. GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
12. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau
13. GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau
14. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
15. GER LÜDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen
16. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
17. GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau
18. GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC
19. GER BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau
20. GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz
21. GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar
22. GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
23. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
24. GER SCHOLL Melina BY FR Nürnberg
25. GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen Aufgabe
26. GER KURZAWA Marisa Victoria NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
27. GER WEILAND Julia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
28. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
29. GER SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau
30. GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
31. GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa BY FR Nürnberg
32. GER NEUNER Elyza BY FR Nürnberg
33. GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
34. GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
35. GER MUHAMMAD Rabea FC Würth Künzelsau
36. GER HEUBEL Charlotte HE TV Wetzlar
37. GER SCHNECK Soraya BY FR Nürnberg
38. GER WAHBY Ellinor HE TV Alsfeld
39. GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock
40. GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen
41. GER WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau
42. GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen
43. GER GRAUDINS Catalin SW MTV Mainz
44. GER WERTH Johanna NR TSV Kenten
45. GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München
46. GER HEIDKAMP Jaimie WE TG Herford
47. GER KRAUSE Annabell FC Würth Künzelsau Aufgabe
48. GER TROPMANN Abigail SW TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
49. GER SCHOPF Annabelle BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
50. GER BECKMANN Julia Marie MV PSV Rostock
51. GER CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen
52. GER MARX Maja BY FR Nürnberg
53. GER KÜPPER Livia WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
54. GER SCHMIDT Lara HE TV Alsfeld
55. GER SZILAGYI Noemi BY FR Nürnberg
56. GER MEYER Hanna Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
57. GER MITNACHT Emma MR CTG Koblenz
T57. GER KORFMANN Alina SW MTV Mainz
59. GER LINK Katharina HE Darmstädter FC
T59. GER WINTER Sophie BY FR Nürnberg
T59. GER BRÜNJES Katharina WE TV Jahn Oelde
62. GER MEMMLER Jubila MV PSV Rostock
63. GER SKENDZIC Amelie SH FC Lütjensee
. GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Nicht angetreten
T. GER MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen Nicht angetreten
T. GER ROOS Melina BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim Nicht angetreten
T. GER ALEX Ingrid MR CTG Koblenz Nicht angetreten