Kleiner Weißer Bär | Florett | männlich | Schüler (Ä) | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 14.01.2018 11:09 | Steve Glinka


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | | Kampfrichter: MOLDENHAUER Marian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHULZ Linus
OSC Potsdam
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 . 3.
GER RITVAY Hugo
Berliner FC
2 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 11 19 0.250 -8 . 12.
POL STARKOWSKI Filip
1 Polonia Leszno
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 . 5.
GER SCHROEDER Lennart
SVA Oranienburg
4 D0 D4 D3 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 . 14.
GER WALLA Aaron
FC Berlin Südwest
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 14 17 0.500 -3 . 9.
Details
RITVAY Hugo   D 0 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
SCHROEDER Lennart   D 3 V 5   STARKOWSKI Filip R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 1   WALLA Aaron R:
STARKOWSKI Filip   V 5 D 2   RITVAY Hugo R:
SCHROEDER Lennart   D 3 V 5   WALLA Aaron R:
STARKOWSKI Filip   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
WALLA Aaron   V 5 D 4   RITVAY Hugo R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   SCHROEDER Lennart R:
WALLA Aaron   D 3 V 5   STARKOWSKI Filip R:
RITVAY Hugo   V 5 D 4   SCHROEDER Lennart R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: KISCHA Christian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SALUS Hugo
Berliner FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 . 2.
GER EHRLER Florian
Berliner FC
2 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 20 0.000 -17 . 16.
GER NEITZEL Finn
SC Berlin
3 D1 V5 D2 V3 2 11 12 0.500 -1 . 8.
GER KROMM Lukas
FC Berlin Südwest
4 D0 V5 V4 V5 3 14 9 0.750 5 . 6.
GER RENNWANZ Niklas
SVA Oranienburg
5 D0 V5 D2 D2 1 9 14 0.250 -5 . 11.
Details
EHRLER Florian   D 1 V 5   SALUS Hugo R:
KROMM Lukas   V 4 D 2   NEITZEL Finn R:
SALUS Hugo   V 5 D 0   RENNWANZ Niklas R:
NEITZEL Finn   V 5 D 1   EHRLER Florian R:
KROMM Lukas   V 5 D 2   RENNWANZ Niklas R:
NEITZEL Finn   D 1 V 5   SALUS Hugo R:
RENNWANZ Niklas   V 5 D 1   EHRLER Florian R:
SALUS Hugo   V 5 D 0   KROMM Lukas R:
RENNWANZ Niklas   D 2 V 3   NEITZEL Finn R:
EHRLER Florian   D 0 V 5   KROMM Lukas R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: PUHLMANN Kjell

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER WAGNER Louis
FC Berlin Südwest
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 . 4.
GER KATHKE Alexander
FC Berlin Südwest
2 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 12 20 0.400 -8 . 10.
GER LUFT Samuel
Berliner FC
3 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 12 0.600 8 . 7.
POL FOGT Jakub
1 Polonia Leszno
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 2 1.000 23 . 1.
GER ZAWADKA Til Marlon
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
5 D4 D2 D0 D0 D2 0 8 24 0.000 -16 . 15.
GER NAD Viktor Matti
FC Grunewald
6 D0 D3 D1 D1 V4 1 9 22 0.200 -13 . 13.
Details
KATHKE Alexander   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Louis R:
LUFT Samuel   D 1 V 5   FOGT Jakub R:
ZAWADKA Til Marlon   D 2 V 4   NAD Viktor Matti R:
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 4   LUFT Samuel R:
NAD Viktor Matti   D 3 V 5   KATHKE Alexander R:
FOGT Jakub   V 5 D 0   ZAWADKA Til Marlon R:
NAD Viktor Matti   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Louis R:
ZAWADKA Til Marlon   D 0 V 5   LUFT Samuel R:
KATHKE Alexander   D 0 V 5   FOGT Jakub R:
WAGNER Louis   V 5 D 4   ZAWADKA Til Marlon R:
FOGT Jakub   V 5 D 1   NAD Viktor Matti R:
LUFT Samuel   V 5 D 1   KATHKE Alexander R:
FOGT Jakub   V 5 D 0   WAGNER Louis R:
KATHKE Alexander   V 5 D 2   ZAWADKA Til Marlon R:
NAD Viktor Matti   D 1 V 5   LUFT Samuel R: