U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär | Degen | männlich | Akt | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 09.01.2016 17:02 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 UKR HEREY Anatoliy 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 6 6 27 9 1,000 18  
4 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 6 6 26 8 1,000 18  
5 GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova 6 6 30 20 1,000 10  
7 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
8 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
9 ITA BERTINETTI Roberto AS Pro Vercelli 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
10 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
11 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
11 GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE UFC Frankfurt 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
14 SUI STAUB Florian SEB Basel 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
14 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
14 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
17 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
18 UZB KUDAEV Ruslan 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
18 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
20 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
20 LTU BARTASKA Matas Gaja-Dvikova 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
20 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
23 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
24 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
25 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
26 POL STASKIEWICZ Szymon 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
26 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
28 GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
29 ROU VILCEANU Victor CSU Craiova 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
29 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
31 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
32 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
32 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
32 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
35 GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE UFC Frankfurt 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
36 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
37 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
38 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
39 POL PACEK Andrzej WARSZAWIANKA 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
39 GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
41 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR WMTV Solingen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
42 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
43 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
44 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
45 GER MAUNZ Florian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
46 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
46 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
48 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 22 0,833 6  
49 GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
50 POL KOCZERGIN Aleksander Piast Gliwice 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
51 ITA MATASSA Francesco Chiti Scherma Pistoia 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
52 POL SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
53 NED DE WIJN Zoa MSV Zeemacht 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
54 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 4 6 28 10 0,667 18  
55 NED OOSTHOF Ryan SC Midden Nederland 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
56 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
57 ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
58 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
59 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio FCB Bern 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
59 ITA RANIERI Roberto CS Fiamme Oro Roma 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
59 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
62 POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
62 RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
62 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
65 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
66 HUN VERESS Daniel NR DVE 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
67 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
68 SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
69 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
69 UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
71 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
72 GER BÖHM Constantin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
72 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
74 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
74 GER STADTER Kilian NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
74 CZE KUF Jan NZ Dukla Praha 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
74 RUS LOSEVSKIY Sergey National team 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
78 POL KRAWCZYK Pawel Piast Gliwice 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
78 ROU TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut CSU Craiova 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
80 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
81 GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
82 GBR GROVER Ellliott Haverstock FC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
82 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
82 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
85 UKR KAIBULAIEV Daniil Dnipropetrovsk 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
86 SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
87 GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
88 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
89 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
89 GER DIEDERICHS Zorro BE FC Grunewald 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
91 POL STYS Jan WARSZAWIANKA 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
92 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
93 ROU PIRVAN Marin Dorian CSU Craiova 4 6 25 25 0,667 0  
94 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
95 GBR RIAHI Farhad 4 6 21 23 0,667 -2  
96 GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
97 SUI PARAVICINI Giacomo SEB Basel 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
98 GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein 3 5 23 21 0,600 2  
99 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
100 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
101 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 LAT VASARAUDZIS Egils Daugavpils BJSS 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
105 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
106 GER KUCHALSKI Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 18 14 0,500 4  
107 UKR BABKA Taras Zaporizhzhya 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
108 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
108 GER FISCHER Jonas SN Dresdener FC 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
108 ITA SPADA Julius CS Forlivese 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
111 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
112 SUI SCHMIDLI Yannick SES Sion 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
113 ITA VENZA William TACS 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
114 GER HEIDENREICH Christian WÜ SV Böblingen 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
114 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
116 LAT JAHIMOVICS Andris Daugavpils BJSS 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
116 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
118 LAT KULESOVS Vadims 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
118 GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
118 GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
121 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
121 UKR STEPANOV Oleksandr Zaporizhzhya 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
123 GER RICHTER Arne BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
124 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE PSV Berlin 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
124 SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
126 GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
126 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
128 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
129 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
130 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
131 GER ZIEGLER Jörn WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
132 ITA FIORAMANTI Alessandro NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
132 CZE KNAP Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
134 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
135 RUS TEREKHIN Vladimir National team 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
136 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
137 LAT SJANITA Jurijs Daugavpils BJSS 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
138 CZE POLIVKA Ondrej 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
139 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
140 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
141 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
142 ITA LOIOTILE Alessandro CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
143 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
144 NED MES Serge Delft Fencing Club 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
144 GER TILSNER Benny BE PSV Berlin 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
146 POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4  
147 ITA MEUTI Andrea ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
147 GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
149 SUI HAYOZ Emilio SEN Neuchatel 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
150 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
151 CZE HOYER Martin 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
152 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
153 GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
154 NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
155 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2  
156 GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
156 GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
156 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
159 GER DOLLING Arved SH FG Segeberg 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
159 UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
161 GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
161 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
163 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
163 GER SCHUBA David NR Solinger TB 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
165 EGY RADWAN Ramiz BE Berliner FC 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
165 GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
167 CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
168 GER HERRMANN Maximilian WE TSV Hagen 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
169 GER VOß Thilo NR Solinger TB 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
169 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
171 GER LINDENMANN Felix WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
171 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
173 BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
173 LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
173 GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
176 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
177 POL HOFMANN Bartosz 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
178 GER BUSCH Paul WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
179 GER ULLRICH Niclas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
180 GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes WE TSV Hagen 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
181 NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
182 GER TWENT Manuel NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
183 GER NAGEL Dominik BY FC Gröbenzell 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
183 UKR RUDENKO Sergej 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
185 SUI FORTIGUERRA Flavio AFCB Bern 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
186 GER DITTLER Ludwig BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
187 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
188 POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
189 GER KREIS Sebastian FZB Riehen Scorpions 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
190 GER KOIOS Christos WÜ SV Böblingen 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
191 GER METZNER Andreas SN FC Leipzig 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
192 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
193 GER PETERS Kevin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
193 NED VERBURGH Maurice KMSV 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
195 ITA SAETTA Ettore NZ Circolo Nautico Posillipo 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
196 AUS SPANO Gabriel VRI FC 1 6 21 25 0,167 -4  
197 GER JENNER Timothy BR OSC Potsdam 1 6 23 29 0,167 -6  
198 GER POPELLA Peter WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
199 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
199 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
199 GER GURSKI John NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
202 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
203 GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
204 NED JELDERS Christiaan FC Almere 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
205 GER HELLINGER Yannic BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
206 GER KAUBE Thomas BE PSV Berlin 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
207 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
207 GER ZIMMERMANN Jonas SH SC Itzehoe 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
207 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
210 NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
211 SUI VILLIGER Olivier ZFC Zürich 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
211 GER PETERSEN Cornelius SN FC Leipzig 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
211 ITA DE ROSA Lorenzo Chiti Scherma Pistoia 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
211 POL ROGUSKI Tomasz WARSZAWIANKA 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
215 LTU KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
216 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
216 SUI VON ALLMEN Jonas AFCB Bern 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
218 POL OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw WARSZAWIANKA 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
219 SUI TAYLOR David AFCB Bern 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
220 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
220 GER HOCH Franz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
222 GER STRAUSS Simon BE Berliner FC 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
223 POL ZIEMBA Michal 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
223 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
223 GER VOGLER Björn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
226 CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
227 GER RUSCH Harald BY MTV München 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
228 ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto WÜ SV Böblingen 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
229 GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
230 POL PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
231 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
232 GER MÜLLER-RATH Frank BE FC Grunewald 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
232 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
234 GER BIEDERMANN Richard SN SFV Oschatz 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
235 GER FOLZ Etienne BS SV Waldkirch 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
235 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
237 GER SPANIER Felix WE USC Bochum 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
238 GER TSCHUR Amaru WÜ SV Böblingen 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
238 GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
240 GER REINHARDT Matthias WÜ SV Böblingen 0 6 9 28 0,000 -19  
241 GER LESCHKE Jakob BR OSC Potsdam 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
242 SUI JONES Glenn k. x. AFCB Bern 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
243 GER BRAUN Denny ST SV Chemie Rodleben 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
243 GER NEUFELD Jörg BE FC Grunewald 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23