U23 European Circuit 56. Weisser Bär | Degen | männlich | Akt | Einzel | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 10.01.2016 15:26 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
2. CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha
3. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup
T3. UKR HEREY Anatoliy
5. SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern
6. RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau
7. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
8. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
9. ROU MITRICA Alin CSU Craiova
10. POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice
11. GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR WMTV Solingen
13. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
14. SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve
15. GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB
16. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
17. ITA BERTINETTI Roberto AS Pro Vercelli
18. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
19. SUI STAUB Florian SEB Basel
T19. GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
21. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel
22. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
23. POL STASKIEWICZ Szymon
T23. GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen
25. GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin
26. GER SWIRIDOW Anton HE UFC Frankfurt
27. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. POL SWIDERSKI Jaroslaw
29. ITA RANIERI Roberto CS Fiamme Oro Roma
30. RUS NEMTYREV Konstantin National team
31. GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch
32. GER KUCHALSKI Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
33. POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice
34. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
35. UZB KUDAEV Ruslan
36. GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
37. GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig
38. UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek
39. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
40. POL PACEK Andrzej WARSZAWIANKA
41. CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice
42. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
43. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
44. ITA MATASSA Francesco Chiti Scherma Pistoia
45. NED DE WIJN Zoa MSV Zeemacht
46. ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova
47. ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova
48. VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio FCB Bern
49. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
50. SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel
51. GER BÖHM Constantin Heidenheimer SB
52. CZE KUF Jan NZ Dukla Praha
53. ROU TRANDAFIRESCU Ionut CSU Craiova
54. GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
55. UKR KAIBULAIEV Daniil Dnipropetrovsk
56. POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice
57. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
58. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
59. LAT JAHIMOVICS Andris Daugavpils BJSS
60. GER BEHRENDT Michael BE PSV Berlin
61. GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
T61. ITA MEUTI Andrea ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
63. UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
64. LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij
65. GER KNECHTL Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
66. GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE UFC Frankfurt
67. RUS GUBIN Nikita National team
68. LTU BARTASKA Matas Gaja-Dvikova
69. UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman
70. ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova
71. GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC
72. ROU VILCEANU Victor CSU Craiova
73. SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich
74. NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch
75. GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC
76. LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS
77. GER MAUNZ Florian Heidenheimer SB
78. GER ZUR MÜHLEN Lars NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
79. POL KOCZERGIN Aleksander Piast Gliwice
80. NED OOSTHOF Ryan SC Midden Nederland
81. ROU CIOVICA Lucian CSU Craiova
82. NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen
83. POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice
84. HUN VERESS Daniel NR DVE
85. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
86. SUI FONTANNAZ Sébastien CAL Lausanne
87. ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese
88. SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel
89. RUS LOSEVSKIY Sergey National team
T89. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
T89. GER STADTER Kilian NS Osnabrücker SC
92. POL KRAWCZYK Pawel Piast Gliwice
93. GER PLAJER David NR EFG Essen
94. SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel
95. GER GERLACH Florian BR OSC Potsdam
96. GER DIEDERICHS Zorro BE FC Grunewald
97. ROU PIRVAN Marin Dorian CSU Craiova
98. SUI PARAVICINI Giacomo SEB Basel
99. GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV
100. CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
T100. GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
102. ITA SPADA Julius CS Forlivese
103. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
104. ITA VENZA William TACS
105. GER FRÖSCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB
T105. GER HEIDENREICH Christian SV Böblingen
107. GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam
108. GER BÜRGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
T108. GER BUSCH Max NR Solinger TB
110. GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
111. SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel
112. GER EICHLER Felix BR OSC Potsdam
T112. GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen
114. NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch
115. GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
116. GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS
117. CZE POLIVKA Ondrej
118. GER TILSNER Benny BE PSV Berlin
119. AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub
120. GER PÖNISCH Thomas BE PSV Berlin
121. UKR BEREZIUK Bogdan KIEW
122. GER SCHWARZ Jacob SN FC Leipzig
123. GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
124. GER WEIGERT Philipp BY MTV München
125. GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC
126. GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam
T126. LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete
128. POL STOCKI Piotr WARSZAWIANKA
129. UKR BOYKOV Vladyslav
T129. SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel
131. GBR GROVER Ellliott Haverstock FC
T131. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
133. GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
134. POL STYS Jan WARSZAWIANKA
135. GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
136. GBR RIAHI Farhad
137. GER HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen BE PSV Berlin
138. GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein
139. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
T139. LAT VASARAUDZIS Egils Daugavpils BJSS
141. UKR BABKA Taras Zaporizhzhya
142. GER FISCHER Jonas SN Dresdener FC
T142. SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern
144. SUI SCHMIDLI Yannick SES Sion
145. LAT KULESOVS Vadims
146. UKR STEPANOV Oleksandr Zaporizhzhya
147. GER RICHTER Arne BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
148. GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam
149. LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud
150. GER ZIEGLER Jörn Heidenheimer SB
151. CZE KNAP Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
T151. ITA FIORAMANTI Alessandro NZ CS Fiamme Oro Roma
153. RUS TEREKHIN Vladimir National team
154. LAT SJANITA Jurijs Daugavpils BJSS
155. SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel
156. GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
157. GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
158. ITA LOIOTILE Alessandro CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos
159. GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg
160. NED MES Serge Delft Fencing Club
161. POL ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj
162. SUI HAYOZ Emilio SEN Neuchatel
163. CZE HOYER Martin
164. BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime
165. NED DE VRIES Matthijs Fencing Ermelo
166. POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice
167. GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam
T167. GER GIERISCH Sven BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
169. GER DOLLING Arved SH FG Segeberg
170. GER SCHUBA David NR Solinger TB
171. EGY RADWAN Ramiz BE Berliner FC
172. CZE D AMICO Kristian SC Praha
173. GER HERRMANN Maximilian WE TSV Hagen
174. GER VOß Thilo NR Solinger TB
175. GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T175. GER LINDENMANN Felix TSG Reutlingen
177. BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime
178. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
179. POL HOFMANN Bartosz
180. GER BUSCH Paul WE Lüdenscheider TV
181. GER ULLRICH Niclas BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
182. GER DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes WE TSV Hagen
183. NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen
184. GER TWENT Manuel NS Osnabrücker SC
185. UKR RUDENKO Sergej
T185. GER NAGEL Dominik BY FC Gröbenzell
187. SUI FORTIGUERRA Flavio AFCB Bern
188. GER DITTLER Ludwig BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
189. GER KREIS Sebastian FZB Riehen Scorpions
190. GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen
191. GER METZNER Andreas SN FC Leipzig
192. SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion
193. NED VERBURGH Maurice KMSV
T193. GER PETERS Kevin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
195. ITA SAETTA Ettore NZ Circolo Nautico Posillipo
196. AUS SPANO Gabriel VRI FC
197. GER JENNER Timothy BR OSC Potsdam
198. GER POPELLA Peter TSG Reutlingen
199. GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
T199. GER GURSKI John NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
T199. LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete
202. SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich
203. GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald
204. NED JELDERS Christiaan FC Almere
205. GER HELLINGER Yannic BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
206. GER KAUBE Thomas BE PSV Berlin
207. GER ZIMMERMANN Jonas SH SC Itzehoe
T207. GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV
T207. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
210. NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen
211. SUI VILLIGER Olivier ZFC Zürich
T211. POL ROGUSKI Tomasz WARSZAWIANKA
T211. GER PETERSEN Cornelius SN FC Leipzig
T211. ITA DE ROSA Lorenzo Chiti Scherma Pistoia
215. LTU KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas
216. GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
T216. SUI VON ALLMEN Jonas AFCB Bern
218. POL OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw WARSZAWIANKA
219. SUI TAYLOR David AFCB Bern
220. GER HOCH Franz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T220. GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC
222. GER STRAUSS Simon BE Berliner FC
223. POL ZIEMBA Michal
T223. GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen
T223. GER VOGLER Björn BE FC Berlin Südwest
226. CZE BRADAC Petr Lokomotiva Pilsen
227. GER RUSCH Harald BY MTV München
228. ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto SV Böblingen
229. GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin
230. POL PILUTKIEWICZ Igor
231. GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
232. GER MÜLLER-RATH Frank BE FC Grunewald
T232. GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben
234. GER BIEDERMANN Richard SN SFV Oschatz
235. GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald
T235. GER FOLZ Etienne BS SV Waldkirch
237. GER SPANIER Felix WE USC Bochum
238. GER TSCHUR Amaru SV Böblingen
T238. GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg
240. GER REINHARDT Matthias SV Böblingen
241. GER LESCHKE Jakob BR OSC Potsdam
242. SUI JONES Glenn k. x. AFCB Bern
243. GER NEUFELD Jörg BE FC Grunewald
T243. GER BRAUN Denny ST SV Chemie Rodleben