Weißer Bär | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 23.02.2020 12:10 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
2 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
6 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
7 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
8 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
9 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 6 6 28 12 1,000 16
10 ITA MARENCO Federico CS IVREA 5 5 24 8 1,000 16
11 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
12 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
13 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
14 GER FROESCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 26 13 1,000 13
15 NED VAN NUNEN David Pallos Utrecht 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
16 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zuerich 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
17 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
18 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
19 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
20 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
21 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
22 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
23 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
24 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
25 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
26 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zuerich 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
27 GBR EAST William 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
28 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
29 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
30 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
31 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 23 13 0,833 10
32 AUS SELLS Alexander 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
33 ESP BALMORI Diego EDMC-VA 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
34 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
35 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC TSG 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
36 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
37 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
38 ITA MARTINI Cosimo CS Pisa Di Ciolo 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
39 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
40 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix VS Parcival 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
41 ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
42 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zuerich 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
43 ESP RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier TRESCANTOS-M 4 5 20 12 0,800 8
44 ITA BURATTI Fausto CDS Liguria 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
45 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
46 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
47 ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Pia 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
48 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
49 ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
50 SUI DAGANI Elia Lugano Scherma 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
51 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio MISC - Milano Scherm 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
52 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
53 RUS TIMOSHENKO Kirill HE Frankfurter TV 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
54 SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
55 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
56 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine Alleud 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
57 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF CE Gaumais 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
58 SUI NIGGELER Michele Lugano Scherma 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
59 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
60 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
61 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
62 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
63 ITA CAPUANO Vito ASD Bari 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
64 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
65 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
66 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
67 GER MITTERRAND Fernand BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
68 ITA AMBROSINI Emiliano SPADA VICENZA 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
69 ESP REYNOSO Roman TRESCANTOS-M 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
70 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
71 NED DERKSEN Ruben Scaramouche 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
72 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
73 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
74 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
75 GER BELLMANN Achim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
76 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CEP-M 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
77 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
78 GER NOBIS Alexander BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
79 NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
80 BLR DUBOUSKI Pavel 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
81 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger Fekteklubb 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
82 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
83 SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
84 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF AMIENS CEAM 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
85 ITA RODIA Federico Alfonso TACS 4 6 18 15 0,667 3
86 NOR FRIIS RUUD OS Bygdo Fekteklubb 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
87 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
88 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrucker SC 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
89 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
90 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
91 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
92 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1
93 GER MARHEINEKE Torsten BN Heidelberger FC TSG 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
94 BEL CLERCX Robin VS Confrerie Gent 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2
95 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2
96 DEN CHRISTENSEN Stig HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
97 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens Fekteklubb 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
98 GER LEISER Rico OSC Potsdam 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
99 BEL BERNARD Florian FF Maison de l Escrime 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
100 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
101 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
102 DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS Hellerup FK 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
103 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
104 GER TUERKIS Daniel HE Darmstadter FC 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
105 GER DOERKS Felix BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
106 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
107 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier CELC-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
108 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
109 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
110 BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
111 GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC TSG 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
112 GER BIEDERMANN Richard SN Sachsischer FV Oscha 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
113 AUT HARTMANN Florian OÖ FUL Linz 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
114 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF Maison de l Escrime 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
115 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
116 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
117 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
118 GER HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
119 GER UIBEL Pele BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
120 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
121 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
122 ESP ELIZARI Inigo CNE-NA 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
123 NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
124 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6
125 BEL ANSPACH Alexandre FF BFC 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
126 ITA MASCHERONI Alessandro CS LEGNANO 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
127 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7
128 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
129 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8
130 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
131 SWE GYLLENHOFF Anders ST DIF 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
132 SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
133 BEL REGER Akos FF Maison de l Escrime 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
134 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
135 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens Fekteklubb 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
136 ITA CIUCCI Giorgio CS FIAMME ORO ROMA 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
137 LAT KULESOVS Vadims BE FC Grunewald 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
138 GER SCHAEFFERS Max BE MFK Berlin 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
139 GER VOGLER Bjorn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
140 GER KAUFFMANN Jan BR MFK OSC Potsdam 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
141 GER KUHRING Burkhard BE SC Berlin 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
142 GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
143 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
144 MEX AYALA Rodrigo BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
145 GER SPLETZER Marc BE Wasserfreunde Spanda 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
146 GER KOIOS Christos WÜ SV Boblingen 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
147 GER BERGNER Maximilian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
148 AFG FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
149 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
150 USA KOZLOWSKI Todd HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
151 FRA PEIGNET Frederic HE FC Offenbach 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
152 ESP BENEGAS Diego TRESCANTOS-M 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
153 GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
154 BLR RYKUNOU Dzmitry 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
155 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
156 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC TSG 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
157 GER BIRKENMAIER Gerhard WÜ VfB Friedrichshafen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
158 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
159 BEL VERWAAL Crijn VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
160 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8
161 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
162 ITA MORETTI Marco BGPOL - Polisportiva 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
163 AUT EILER Johannes HS FC Schwarzach 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
164 MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
165 GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
166 GBR RUSSELL James Redhill and Reigate 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
167 GER BURKARDT Michael HE Darmstadter FC 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
168 GER TRUETZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC TSG 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
169 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstadter FC 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
170 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC TSG 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
171 GER GRABARCZYK Oskar BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
172 CZE KNAP Ladislav Serm Liberec 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
173 BEL PONNET Robin VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
174 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
175 BEL DEHEZ Jeremy FF CRE Bruxelles 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
176 GER SCHULZE Finn WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11