Weißer Bär | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 23.02.2020 12:10 | Steve Glinka

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
1 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofshei 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC 6 6 29 12 1,000 17  
7 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
7 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
9 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 6 6 28 12 1,000 16  
10 ITA MARENCO Federico CS IVREA 5 5 24 8 1,000 16  
11 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
11 GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
13 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
14 GER FROESCHL Lucas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 26 13 1,000 13  
15 NED VAN NUNEN David Pallos Utrecht 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
16 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zuerich 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
17 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
17 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
19 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
20 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
20 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
22 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
23 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
23 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
25 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
26 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zuerich 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
26 GBR EAST William 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
28 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
29 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
30 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
31 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofshei 5 6 23 13 0,833 10  
32 AUS SELLS Alexander 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
33 ESP BALMORI Diego EDMC-VA 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
34 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
35 GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC TSG 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
36 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
36 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
38 ITA MARTINI Cosimo CS Pisa Di Ciolo 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
39 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 20 0,833 6  
40 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix VS Parcival 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
40 ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
42 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zuerich 4 5 22 11 0,800 11  
43 ESP RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier TRESCANTOS-M 4 5 20 12 0,800 8  
44 ITA BURATTI Fausto CDS Liguria 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
45 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
46 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
47 ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Pia 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
48 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
49 ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
49 SUI DAGANI Elia Lugano Scherma 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
51 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio MISC - Milano Scherm 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
52 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
53 RUS TIMOSHENKO Kirill HE Frankfurter TV 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
54 SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
55 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
56 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine Alleud 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
57 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF CE Gaumais 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
58 SUI NIGGELER Michele Lugano Scherma 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
59 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
59 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
61 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
61 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
63 ITA CAPUANO Vito ASD Bari 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
64 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
64 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
66 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
66 GER MITTERRAND Fernand BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
68 ESP REYNOSO Roman TRESCANTOS-M 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
68 ITA AMBROSINI Emiliano SPADA VICENZA 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
70 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
70 NED DERKSEN Ruben Scaramouche 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
72 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CEP-M 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
72 GER BELLMANN Achim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
72 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
72 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
72 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
77 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
78 NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
78 GER NOBIS Alexander BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
80 BLR DUBOUSKI Pavel 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
81 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
81 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger Fekteklubb 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
83 SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
84 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF AMIENS CEAM 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
85 ITA RODIA Federico Alfonso TACS 4 6 18 15 0,667 3  
86 NOR FRIIS RUUD OS Bygdo Fekteklubb 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
86 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
88 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrucker SC 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
88 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
90 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
91 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
92 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
93 GER MARHEINEKE Torsten BN Heidelberger FC TSG 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
94 BEL CLERCX Robin VS Confrerie Gent 3 5 18 20 0,600 -2  
95 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
96 DEN CHRISTENSEN Stig HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
97 NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens Fekteklubb 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
98 GER LEISER Rico OSC Potsdam 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
99 BEL BERNARD Florian FF Maison de l Escrime 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
100 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
101 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
102 DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS Hellerup FK 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
102 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
104 GER TUERKIS Daniel HE Darmstadter FC 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
105 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
105 GER DOERKS Felix BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
107 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier CELC-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
108 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
109 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
110 BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime VS Confrerie Gent 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
111 GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC TSG 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
111 GER BIEDERMANN Richard SN Sachsischer FV Oscha 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
113 AUT HARTMANN Florian OÖ FUL Linz 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
114 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF Maison de l Escrime 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
115 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
116 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
117 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
118 GER HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
119 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
119 GER UIBEL Pele BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
119 NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
122 NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
122 ESP ELIZARI Inigo CNE-NA 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
124 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
125 BEL ANSPACH Alexandre FF BFC 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6  
125 ITA MASCHERONI Alessandro CS LEGNANO 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6  
127 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7  
128 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
129 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8  
130 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
131 SWE GYLLENHOFF Anders ST DIF 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
132 SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
133 BEL REGER Akos FF Maison de l Escrime 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
134 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
135 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens Fekteklubb 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
136 ITA CIUCCI Giorgio CS FIAMME ORO ROMA 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
137 LAT KULESOVS Vadims BE FC Grunewald 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
138 GER VOGLER Bjorn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
138 GER KAUFFMANN Jan BR MFK OSC Potsdam 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
138 GER SCHAEFFERS Max BE MFK Berlin 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
141 GER KUHRING Burkhard BE SC Berlin 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
142 GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
143 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
144 MEX AYALA Rodrigo BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
145 GER KOIOS Christos WÜ SV Boblingen 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
145 GER SPLETZER Marc BE Wasserfreunde Spanda 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
147 GER BERGNER Maximilian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
148 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
148 AFG FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
148 USA KOZLOWSKI Todd HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
151 ESP BENEGAS Diego TRESCANTOS-M 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
151 FRA PEIGNET Frederic HE FC Offenbach 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
153 GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
154 BLR RYKUNOU Dzmitry 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
155 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
155 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC TSG 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
157 GER BIRKENMAIER Gerhard WÜ VfB Friedrichshafen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
158 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
159 BEL VERWAAL Crijn VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
160 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
161 AUT EILER Johannes HS FC Schwarzach 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
161 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
161 ITA MORETTI Marco BGPOL - Polisportiva 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
164 MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
165 GBR RUSSELL James Redhill and Reigate 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
165 GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
167 GER BURKARDT Michael HE Darmstadter FC 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
167 GER TRUETZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC TSG 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
169 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstadter FC 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
169 GER GRABARCZYK Oskar BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
169 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC TSG 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
172 CZE KNAP Ladislav Serm Liberec 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
173 BEL PONNET Robin VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
174 BEL DEHEZ Jeremy FF CRE Bruxelles 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
174 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
176 GER SCHULZE Finn WÜ TSG Reutlingen 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
177 GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 1 5 21 23 0,200 -2  
178 GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
179 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
180 GER FORSTNER Heinrich BE OSC Berlin 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
181 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
182 GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
183 FIN GRASBECK Gunnar ST Habda Helsinki 1 6 19 24 0,167 -5  
184 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
185 ITA RATTI Riccardo HH ETV Hamburg 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
186 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
187 GER SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
188 GER DEIssLER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
189 NOR FJERMESTAD Tord OS Bygdo Fekteklubb 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
190 GER VOLK Gabriel WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
191 GER BAHR Tobias Thorsten WÜ SV Boblingen 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
192 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
193 GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
194 GBR SUTHERLAND Callum Elgin Duellist 1 6 14 24 0,167 -10  
195 BEL DECHAMPS Quentin FF Brussels Fencing Club 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
196 GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
196 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
198 BEL FREMALLE Julien FF LMC 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
198 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
200 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zuerich 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
201 FIN KUVAJA Ville ES M-M 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
202 USA PICCHI Federico 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
203 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
204 GER PETRICK Kim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
205 ESP NAVARRO Yago CNE-NA 0 5 15 24 0,000 -9  
206 GER BAUM Stephan NR OFC Bonn 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
207 GER BEERHEIDE Nicolai NS FC Oldenburg 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
208 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
209 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
210 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
211 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
212 GER MATTERN Oliver NR EFG Essen 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
213 GER ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris BE Berliner FC 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
214 BEL LAMBERT Jérome FF LMC 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
214 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
214 IRL BREADEN MADDEN Gerard SN Dresdener FC 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
217 GER VIERTEL Jens NS FC Oldenburg 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
217 GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
219 GER GARBE Marc-Stephan BE Berliner FC 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
220 ESP GARCIA NAVALON Cristian BE FC Grunewald 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23