Weißer Bär | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Berlin (GER)

Stand: 23.02.2020 12:09 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 1.27 60.3
2 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 1.57 32.5
3 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.73 24.6
4 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.83 21.0
5 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.87 20.0
6 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 1.95 18.0
7 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.101 17.0
8 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 1.106 16.4
9 SUI NIGGELER Michele Lugano Scherma 1.127 12.8
10 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 1.145 10.4
11 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.153 9.0
12 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zuerich 1.160 8.3
13 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 1.170 7.8
14 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zuerich 1.180 7.0
15 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1.225 5.5
16 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF AMIENS CEAM 1.234 4.9
T FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 1.234 4.9
18 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 1.241 4.6
19 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.244 4.5
T SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF 1.244 4.5
21 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.255 3.9
T SUI DAGANI Elia Lugano Scherma 1.255 3.9
23 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF Maison de l Escrime 1.258 3.8
24 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.261 3.6
25 UKR MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1.281 3.0
T BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 1.281 3.0
27 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 1.307 2.8
28 ITA MARENCO Federico CS IVREA 1.309 2.6
T GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.309 2.6
30 NED VAN NUNEN David Pallos Utrecht 1.315 2.4
31 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 1.324 2.1
T SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zuerich 1.324 2.1
33 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1.328 2.0
T ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 1.328 2.0
35 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1.339 1.6
36 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 1.344 1.8
37 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1.352 1.5
38 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF CE Gaumais 1.369 1.3
39 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 1.370 1.3
40 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio MISC - Milano Scherm 1.376 1.0
T NED DERKSEN Ruben Scaramouche 1.376 1.0
T GER KULOZIK Julian BN Heidelberger FC TSG 1.376 1.0
T ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva 1.376 1.0
44 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 1.400 0.8
T SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF 1.400 0.5
46 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.424 0.5
T SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC 1.424 0.5
48 BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime VS Confrerie Gent 1.438 0.4
T GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.438 0.4
T SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 1.438 0.4
51 NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens Fekteklubb 1.463 0.3
T BEL BERNARD Florian FF Maison de l Escrime 1.463 0.3
T SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 1.463 0.3
T ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier CELC-M 1.463 0.3
T NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens Fekteklubb 1.463 0.3
T ITA CAPUANO Vito ASD Bari 1.463 0.3
T FIN GRASBECK Gunnar ST Habda Helsinki 1.463 0.3
T GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.463 0.3
T GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofshei 1.463 0.3
T GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig 1.463 0.3
T GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 1.463 0.3
T BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine Alleud 1.463 0.3
63 NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair 1.471 0.3
64 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.59 23.0
65 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 3.9 31.0
66 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 3.29 20.0
67 BLR RYKUNOU Dzmitry 3.56 12.0
68 ITA MARTINI Cosimo CS Pisa Di Ciolo 3.69 10.0
69 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 3.70 9.0
70 NOR FRIIS RUUD OS Bygdo Fekteklubb 3.85 8.0
71 ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo BOTTAGISIO SPORT CEN 3.95 6.0
72 SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF 3.114 5.0
73 BLR DUBOUSKI Pavel 3.118 4.0
74 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 3.121 4.0
75 ITA CIUCCI Giorgio CS FIAMME ORO ROMA 3.135 4.0
76 SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern 3.150 4.0
77 SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey 3.159 4.0
78 SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu 3.160 4.0
79 ITA MORETTI Marco BGPOL - Polisportiva 3.167 3.0
80 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 3.168 3.0
81 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien Leon Paul Epee 3.174 3.0
82 ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Pia 3.179 3.0
83 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 3.180 3.0
84 GBR EAST William 3.225 2.0
85 GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 3.230 2.0
86 GER FROESCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB 3.252 2.0
87 BEL VERWAAL Crijn VS Confrerie Gent 3.273 2.0
88 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 3.284 2.0
89 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger Fekteklubb 3.310 1.0
90 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.353 1.0
91 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 3.357 1.0
T ESP NAVARRO Yago CNE-NA 3.357 1.0
93 SWE GYLLENHOFF Anders ST DIF 3.381 1.0
94 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix VS Parcival 3.382 1.0
95 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 3.386 1.0
96 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.390 1.0
97 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 3.393 1.0
98 ITA BURATTI Fausto CDS Liguria 3.397 1.0
99 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3.404 1.0
100 ESP RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier TRESCANTOS-M 3.406 1.0
101 ITA MASCHERONI Alessandro CS LEGNANO 3.407 1.0
102 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen 3.411 1.0
103 GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3.435 1.0
104 GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 3.491 0.0
105 BEL CLERCX Robin VS Confrerie Gent 3.499 0.0
106 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 3.522 0.0
107 ESP ELIZARI Inigo CNE-NA 3.528 0.0
108 GER VOLK Gabriel TSG Reutlingen 3.577 0.0
T GER SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen 3.577 0.0
110 ITA AMBROSINI Emiliano SPADA VICENZA 3.587 0.0
111 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 3.596 0.0
112 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3.601 0.0
113 ESP BALMORI Diego EDMC-VA 3.605 0.0
114 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 3.617 0.0
115 GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald 3.628 0.0
116 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 3.631 0.0
T GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3.631 0.0
118 GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen 4.16 12.0
119 GER BITSCH Peter BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4.17 12.0
120 GER GRABARCZYK Oskar BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4.25 6.0
121 GER WIRTH Henning BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4.26 6.0
122 GER TUERKIS Daniel HE Darmstadter FC 4.29 6.0
123 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 4.30 6.0
124 GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 4.31 6.0
125 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 4.35 4.0
126 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4.36 4.0
127 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4.41 2.0
128 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrucker SC 4.44 2.0
129 GER BURKARDT Michael HE Darmstadter FC 4.47 2.0
130 GER BELLMANN Achim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4.51 2.0
131 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 4.54 2.0
132 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 4.59 1.0
133 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4.66 1.0
134 GER VOGLER Bjorn BE FC Berlin Südwest 4.69 1.0
135 GER REISS Hilmar BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4.73 0.0
136 GER TRUETZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4.75 0.0
137 GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.77 0.0
138 GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald 4.78 0.0
139 GER MARHEINEKE Torsten BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4.83 0.0
140 GER BAHR Tobias Thorsten SV Boblingen 4.88 0.0
141 GER MATTERN Oliver NR EFG Essen 4.91 0.0
142 GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn 4.95 0.0
143 GER BAUM Stephan NR OFC Bonn 4.108 0.0
144 GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.109 0.0
145 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstadter FC 4.119 0.0
146 GER KOIOS Christos SV Boblingen 4.121 0.0
147 GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.125 0.0
148 GER BEERHEIDE Nicolai NS FC Oldenburg 4.134 0.0
149 GER VIERTEL Jens NS FC Oldenburg 4.146 0.0
150 GER BIRKENMAIER Gerhard VfB Friedrichshafen 4.147 0.0
151 GER BERGER Matthias ST USC Magdeburg 4.151 0.0
152 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 4.160 0.0
153 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 4.163 0.0
154 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 4.172 0.0
155 GER HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4.194 0.0
156 GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam 4.195 0.0
157 GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC TSG 4.199 0.0
158 GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam 4.202 0.0
159 USA KOZLOWSKI Todd HH ETV Hamburg 4.208 0.0
160 GER SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald 4.209 0.0
161 GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg 4.213 0.0
162 GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben 4.216 0.0
163 GER FORSTNER Heinrich BE OSC Berlin 4.219 0.0
164 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU 5.9999
T GER SCHAEFFERS Max BE MFK Berlin 5.9999
T GER JAREK Filip BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T GER PETRICK Kim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5.9999
T ITA RATTI Riccardo HH ETV Hamburg 5.9999
T SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 5.9999
T SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zuerich 5.9999
T GER KAUFFMANN Jan BR MFK OSC Potsdam 5.9999
T IRL BREADEN MADDEN Gerard SN Dresdener FC 5.9999
T GER ROSENSTOCK Michael-Boris BE Berliner FC 5.9999
T GER GOTTHARDT Maximilian BE FG Rotation Berlin 5.9999
T MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 5.9999
T GER GARBE Marc-Stephan BE Berliner FC 5.9999
T MEX AYALA Rodrigo BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 5.9999
T USA PICCHI Federico 5.9999
T GBR SUTHERLAND Callum Elgin Duellist 5.9999
T KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 5.9999
T AUT HARTMANN Florian FUL Linz 5.9999
T BEL ANSPACH Alexandre FF BFC 5.9999
T GER UIBEL Pele BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 5.9999
T GER BERGNER Maximilian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 5.9999
T GER KUHRING Burkhard BE SC Berlin 5.9999
T NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen 5.9999
T GER SPLETZER Marc BE Wasserfreunde Spanda 5.9999
T AUT EILER Johannes HS FC Schwarzach 5.9999
T BEL FREMALLE Julien FF LMC 5.9999
T AUS SELLS Alexander 5.9999
T GBR RUSSELL James Redhill and Reigate 5.9999
T ESP BENEGAS Diego TRESCANTOS-M 5.9999
T BEL DEHEZ Jeremy FF CRE Bruxelles 5.9999
T ESP GARCIA NAVALON Cristian BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CEP-M 5.9999
T GER NOBIS Alexander BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 5.9999
T GER MITTERRAND Fernand BE Wasserfreunde Spandau 5.9999
T LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga 5.9999
T DEN CHRISTENSEN Stig HS HFK Hellerup 5.9999
T NOR FJERMESTAD Tord OS Bygdo Fekteklubb 5.9999
T ESP REYNOSO Roman TRESCANTOS-M 5.9999
T GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T BEL LAMBERT Jérome FF LMC 5.9999
T BEL DECHAMPS Quentin FF Brussels Fencing Club 5.9999
T ITA RODIA Federico Alfonso TACS 5.9999
T BEL PONNET Robin VS Confrerie Gent 5.9999
T DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS Hellerup FK 5.9999
T AFG FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar HH ETV Hamburg 5.9999
T GER DEIssLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 5.9999
T CZE KNAP Ladislav Serm Liberec 5.9999
T GER LEISER Rico OSC Potsdam 5.9999
T GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 5.9999
T FIN KUVAJA Ville ES M-M 5.9999
T NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair 5.9999
T GER BIEDERMANN Richard SN Sachsischer FV Oscha 5.9999
T BEL REGER Akos FF Maison de l Escrime 5.9999
T GER DOERKS Felix BR SV Lok Pritzwalk 5.9999
T LAT KULESOVS Vadims BE FC Grunewald 5.9999
T RUS TIMOSHENKO Kirill HE Frankfurter TV 5.9999
T FRA PEIGNET Frederic HE FC Offenbach 5.9999