52. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 24.10.2015 08:55 | MARCEL ANSORGE

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS TIKHOMIROV Alexey 6 6 26 9 1,000 17  
2 ESP PEREIRA Yulen C.E. Olimpo 6 6 28 12 1,000 16  
3 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
4 KOR KIM Seung Gu 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
5 KOR KWEON Youngjun 6 6 27 13 1,000 14  
6 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 6 6 22 8 1,000 14  
7 EGY FAYEZ Ayman 6 6 23 10 1,000 13  
8 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 6 6 30 21 1,000 9  
9 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 6 6 24 17 1,000 7  
10 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
11 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
11 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
14 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
15 FRA FAVA Alex 22 CHALONS CHAM 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
15 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
17 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 24 12 0,833 12  
18 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 5 6 22 10 0,833 12  
19 HUN HANCZVIKKEL Mark Balaton 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
19 KGZ CHERNYKH Alexander 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
21 USA BRATTON Benjamin 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
22 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
22 SUI STAUB Florian SEB Basel 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
24 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio FCB 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
25 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
26 POL MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 5 6 20 11 0,833 9  
27 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
28 UKR HEREY Anatoliy 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
29 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 5 6 18 10 0,833 8  
30 UZB USMANOV Nadirbek 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
31 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 21 14 0,833 7  
32 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 20 14 0,833 6  
33 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM Helsinki 5 6 18 12 0,833 6  
34 ISR LIS Daniel 5 6 27 24 0,833 3  
35 FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
36 RUS KHODOS Sergey 4 5 19 11 0,800 8  
37 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
38 ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
39 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
40 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
40 KOR MA Segeon 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
42 KGZ PETROV Roman 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
43 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
44 CHN SHI Gaofeng 4 6 21 13 0,667 8  
45 JPN UYAMA Satoru 4 6 19 11 0,667 8  
46 AUS BIANCHIN Mark 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
46 USA PRYOR Jason 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
48 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
49 RUS AVDEEV Anton 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
50 FRA ROBEIRI Ulrich 28 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
50 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
50 USA SIMMONS Ariel 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
53 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
54 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
55 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy NZ National team 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
55 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
55 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
58 KOR JEONG Wonsik 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
59 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
60 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
61 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
61 GER KUCHALSKI Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
61 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
64 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
64 NOR BACKER Fredrik Njård Oslo 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
66 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
67 HUN REDLI Andras Balaton 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
68 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 4 6 20 15 0,667 5  
69 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 4 6 15 10 0,667 5  
70 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
71 CHN JIANG Chenyang 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
71 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
73 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
73 UKR REIZLIN Igor 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
75 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
76 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 4 6 19 15 0,667 4  
77 JPN YAMADA Masaru 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
78 CAN LELION Jean 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
79 UZB KUDAYEV Ruslan 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
80 MRI GUNPUT Satya Brixton FC 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
81 GER BOEHM Constantin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
81 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
83 CAN SHONG Laurie 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
83 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
85 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
86 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
87 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
87 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
87 HUN FILE Matyas Balaton 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
87 ESP CASADO Elias 4 6 21 20 0,667 1  
91 ITA BINO Gabriele 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
91 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
93 NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig Njård Oslo 4 6 25 25 0,667 0  
94 SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 4 6 21 24 0,667 -3  
95 HUN BANYAI Zsombor NZ Vasas 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
96 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
97 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz NZ AZS AWF Katowice 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
98 EGY SAIF Mohannad 3 5 16 17 0,600 -1  
99 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 3 6 27 19 0,500 8  
100 MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
101 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
102 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
103 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 3 6 27 24 0,500 3  
104 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
105 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
105 KOR LEE Jungham 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
107 ITA BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
107 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
109 GER FIEDLER Joerg SN FC Leipzig 3 6 19 16 0,500 3  
110 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
111 CHN JIAO Yunlong 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
111 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
111 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
114 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
115 KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
116 SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
117 FRA FONSON Erwan 28 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
118 USA MO Kevin 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
119 FRA TREVEJO Ivan 26 AULNAY CE 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
119 POR AREDE Pedro CAE 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
121 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
122 EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
123 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 3 6 17 16 0,500 1  
124 KOR KIM Jaewon 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
125 NOR PIASECKI Bartosz Bygdø FK Oslo 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
126 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
127 SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
128 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
129 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
130 FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA Helsinki 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
131 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
131 VEN JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
133 JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
133 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
135 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
135 CAN PELLETIER Vincent 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
137 KAZ GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
138 BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
139 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
140 BRA SCHWANTES Athos 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
141 USA MOODY Jimmy 3 6 16 18 0,500 -2  
142 GER KNEIP Christoph NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 14 16 0,500 -2  
142 POR ROD Max EBAI 3 6 14 16 0,500 -2  
144 USA HORANYI Andras 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
145 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
146 ESP ARNANZ Adrian CR Alcobendas 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
147 GBR PERRY Nicholas 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
147 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
149 USA SMITH Dwight 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
150 ISR BESKIN Grigori 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
151 CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 3 6 15 19 0,500 -4  
152 HKG LAU Kam Tan 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
153 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
154 AUT HARTMANN Florian OÖ FUL Linz 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
155 GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC 2 6 26 25 0,333 1  
156 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
157 BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
158 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 2 6 21 21 0,333 0  
159 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 6 20 20 0,333 0  
160 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 2 6 19 19 0,333 0  
161 COL COQUECO Gustavo 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
162 UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
163 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
163 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
165 ESP ABAJO Jose Luis Sala de Armas Madrid 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
166 CHN XU Shenhua 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
166 AUT LEHNER Beat WI FU Wien 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
169 EST ALLIKA Marno 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
170 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 VENISSIEUX 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
171 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
172 EGY NABIL Ahmed 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
172 EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
172 BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
175 HKG FONG Kiu 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
175 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
175 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
175 ESP VIDAL Enrique 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
179 CHN XU Jingjing 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
180 VEN ESCOBAR P. Jose P. 2 6 14 18 0,333 -4  
181 TUR YALCIN Hayri 2 6 13 17 0,333 -4  
182 TJK BOGDANOV Sergey 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
183 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
183 BEL WARREYN Sander Confrerie Gent 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
185 HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
186 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5  
187 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
188 NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
189 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
189 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
191 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
191 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
191 AUT HOFER Nikolaus OÖ FUL Linz 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
194 FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA Helsinki 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
195 RUS TOURCHINE Igor 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
196 GBR HAY Christopher Wellington Swords 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
197 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
198 POL ADAMEK Michal AZS AWF Wroclaw 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
198 BEL PONNET Robin Confrerie Gent 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
200 VEN CANAS Kelvin 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
201 USA TSINIS Alexander 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
202 HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
203 USA HOUSE Alex USA 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
204 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
205 COL RODRIGUEZ Jaime 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
206 JPN ITO Inochi 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4  
207 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM Helsinki 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
208 VEN GASCON Willian 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
209 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 1 6 23 25 0,167 -2  
210 PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ 1 6 21 25 0,167 -4  
211 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 1 6 22 28 0,167 -6  
212 CHN LI Zhen 1 6 18 24 0,167 -6  
213 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
214 CZE HOYER Martin 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
215 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
216 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
216 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
218 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
219 USA WEISS Lewis USA 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
220 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo C.E. Europeo 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
221 FIN SEEVE Teemu TMÅF Turku 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
222 SIN LEE Samson Mun Hou Blade 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
223 TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 1 6 14 24 0,167 -10  
224 POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice 1 6 13 23 0,167 -10  
225 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
226 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FUL Linz 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
226 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
228 HKG TAM Ka Kit 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
228 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
230 BEL REGIBEAU Gaspard CE Pommeau d Or 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
231 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
232 AUS AUSTEN Ross 0 6 21 30 0,000 -9  
233 SUI PARAVICINI Giacomo SEB Basel 0 6 15 26 0,000 -11  
234 DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
235 USA HADZIC Alen 0 6 14 28 0,000 -14  
236 BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime Confrerie Gent 0 5 8 23 0,000 -15  
237 GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
238 HKG CHEUNG Shu Sum 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
239 MAR RAMI Aissam 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
239 TUR TATAROGLU Berk Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
239 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
242 BEL HANSELAER Jeroen 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
243 EGY DOWIDAR Nashaat 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
244 FIN FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav HFM Helsinki 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
9999 ITA FERRARIS Luca 0 0 0 0 0,333 -2  
9999 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 0 0 0 0 0,000