52. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 24.10.2015 17:47 | MARCEL ANSORGE

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch
2. FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
3. EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai Le Glaive
T3. HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE
5. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
6. ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo
7. HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC
8. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
9. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
10. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
11. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
12. SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28
13. UKR REIZLIN Igor
14. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
15. GER FIEDLER Joerg SN FC Leipzig
16. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
17. FRA GRUMIER Gauthier 28
18. KOR JUNG Seunghwa
19. RUS TIKHOMIROV Alexey
20. KOR KWEON Youngjun
21. EGY FAYEZ Ayman
22. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison
23. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
24. JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke
25. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
26. UKR HEREY Anatoliy
27. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
28. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup
29. FRA ROBEIRI Ulrich 28
30. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
31. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
32. FRA TREVEJO Ivan 26 AULNAY CE
33. HUN IMRE Geza
34. FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27
35. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
36. HUN BOCZKO Gabor BHSE
37. KOR PARK Kyoungdoo
38. FRA BOREL Yannick 22
39. ITA PIZZO Paolo
40. SUI KAUTER Fabian FCB Bern
41. ESP PEREIRA Yulen C.E. Olimpo
42. ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
43. KOR KIM Seung Gu
44. HUN SZENYI Peter MTK
45. SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich
46. ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino
47. USA RAMIREZ Yeisser
48. FRA FAVA Alex 22 CHALONS CHAM
49. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
50. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
51. FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM Helsinki
52. FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27
53. RUS KHODOS Sergey
54. ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale
55. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
56. RUS GUSEV Dmitriy NZ National team
57. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
58. JPN YAMADA Masaru
59. GER BOEHM Constantin Heidenheimer SB
60. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
61. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton
62. FRA FONSON Erwan 28
63. VEN JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose
64. UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii
65. KGZ CHERNYKH Alexander
66. USA BRATTON Benjamin
67. VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio FCB
68. POL MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof
69. HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor
70. USA PRYOR Jason
71. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
72. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
73. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
74. NOR BACKER Fredrik Njård Oslo
75. MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
76. HUN REDLI Andras Balaton
77. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
78. UZB KUDAYEV Ruslan
79. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel
80. HUN FILE Matyas Balaton
81. ITA BINO Gabriele
82. EGY SAIF Mohannad
83. UZB SOKOLOV Oleg
84. MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve
85. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
86. RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team
87. CHN JIAO Yunlong
T87. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
89. JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki
90. USA MOODY Jimmy
91. USA HORANYI Andras
92. CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier
93. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
94. ESP ABAJO Jose Luis Sala de Armas Madrid
95. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 VENISSIEUX
96. EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud
97. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
98. HUN HANCZVIKKEL Mark Balaton
99. SUI STAUB Florian SEB Basel
100. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
101. UZB USMANOV Nadirbek
102. GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
103. ISR LIS Daniel
104. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup
105. KOR MA Segeon
106. KGZ PETROV Roman
107. CHN SHI Gaofeng
108. JPN UYAMA Satoru
109. AUS BIANCHIN Mark
110. RUS AVDEEV Anton
111. USA SIMMONS Ariel
112. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113. KOR JEONG Wonsik
114. RUS GLEBKO Anton National team
115. SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel
116. KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
117. GER KUCHALSKI Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
118. HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC
119. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma
120. CHN JIANG Chenyang
121. POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice
122. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
123. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
124. CAN LELION Jean
125. MRI GUNPUT Satya Brixton FC
126. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup
127. CAN SHONG Laurie
128. ESP CASADO Elias
129. ESP MORATILLA Miguel
130. NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig Njård Oslo
131. SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel
132. HUN BANYAI Zsombor NZ Vasas
133. ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea
134. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz NZ AZS AWF Katowice Aufgabe
135. FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28
136. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
137. CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha
138. KOR LEE Jungham
139. ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix Aufgabe
140. ITA BERTOLAZZI Massimiliano Fed. Italiana Scherma
141. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
142. USA MO Kevin
143. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
144. SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern
145. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
146. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro
147. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
148. KAZ GRYAZNOV Dmitriy
149. GER KNEIP Christoph NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
150. GBR PERRY Nicholas
151. USA SMITH Dwight
152. ISR BESKIN Grigori
153. SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve
154. AUT HARTMANN Florian FUL Linz
155. FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28
156. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
157. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
158. CHN XU Shenhua
159. SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel
160. ESP VIDAL Enrique
161. COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid
162. KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy
163. SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich
164. POR AREDE Pedro CAE
165. EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed
166. KOR KIM Jaewon
167. NOR PIASECKI Bartosz Bygdø FK Oslo
168. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
169. SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm
170. CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
171. FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA Helsinki
172. CAN PELLETIER Vincent
173. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
174. BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard
175. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
176. BRA SCHWANTES Athos
177. POR ROD Max EBAI
178. GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC
179. ESP ARNANZ Adrian CR Alcobendas
180. ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare
181. HKG LAU Kam Tan
182. GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC
183. BRA FERREIRA Nicolas
184. BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans
185. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
186. COL COQUECO Gustavo
187. AUT LEHNER Beat WI FU Wien
188. EST ALLIKA Marno
189. CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice
190. EGY NABIL Ahmed
191. BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme
192. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
193. HKG FONG Kiu
195. CHN XU Jingjing
196. VEN ESCOBAR P. Jose P.
197. TUR YALCIN Hayri
198. TJK BOGDANOV Sergey
199. BEL WARREYN Sander Confrerie Gent
T199. POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE
201. HKG YAU Shun Him Himson
202. GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
203. UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman
204. NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla
205. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
T205. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
207. AUT HOFER Nikolaus FUL Linz
T207. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro
T207. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
210. FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA Helsinki
211. RUS TOURCHINE Igor
212. GBR HAY Christopher Wellington Swords
213. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
214. BEL PONNET Robin Confrerie Gent
T214. POL ADAMEK Michal AZS AWF Wroclaw
216. VEN CANAS Kelvin
217. USA TSINIS Alexander
218. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
219. USA HOUSE Alex USA
220. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
221. COL RODRIGUEZ Jaime
222. JPN ITO Inochi
223. FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM Helsinki
224. VEN GASCON Willian
225. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
226. PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ
227. NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch
228. CHN LI Zhen
229. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
230. CZE HOYER Martin
231. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
232. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel
T232. POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
234. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
235. USA WEISS Lewis USA
236. ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo C.E. Europeo
237. FIN SEEVE Teemu TMÅF Turku
238. SIN LEE Samson Mun Hou Blade
239. TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK
240. POL MAJGIER Sebastian Piast Gliwice
241. LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud
242. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FUL Linz
T242. CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
244. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
T244. HKG TAM Ka Kit
246. BEL REGIBEAU Gaspard CE Pommeau d Or
247. AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub
248. AUS AUSTEN Ross
249. SUI PARAVICINI Giacomo SEB Basel
250. DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup
251. USA HADZIC Alen
252. BEL BAEKELANDT Maxime Confrerie Gent
253. GBR HENDERSON Matt Edinburgh FC
254. HKG CHEUNG Shu Sum
255. TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
T255. MAR RAMI Aissam
T255. TUR TATAROGLU Berk Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
258. BEL HANSELAER Jeroen
259. EGY DOWIDAR Nashaat
260. FIN FALKENBERGH Karl-Gustav HFM Helsinki
. SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich Ausschluss
T. ITA FERRARIS Luca Aufgabe