53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 30.10.2016 07:50 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 FRA BOREL Yannick 22 0,000
2 KOR PARK Sangyoung 0,000
3 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 0,000
4 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 0,000
5 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
6 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 0,000
7 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 0,000
8 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
9 SUI KAUTER Fabian FCB Bern 0,000
10 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 0,000
11 FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 0,000
12 KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 0,000
13 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 0,000
14 FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27 0,000
15 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28 0,000
16 JPN UYAMA Satoru 0,000
17 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 6 6 26 7 1,000 19
18 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
19 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
20 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 27 12 1,000 15
21 RUS KHODOS Sergey 6 6 28 15 1,000 13
22 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 6 6 27 14 1,000 13
23 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 6 6 22 11 1,000 11
24 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 6 6 24 14 1,000 10
25 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
26 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
27 ISR LIS Daniel 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
28 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
29 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
30 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
31 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
32 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
33 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
34 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
35 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
36 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
37 KOR KIM Jaewon 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
38 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
39 UZB USMANOV Nadirbek 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
40 USA RAFIDI Joseph 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
41 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
42 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
43 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
44 ESP BARGUES Manuel C.E. Valencia 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
45 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
46 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
47 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
48 HKG HO Sze Hou 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
49 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
50 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
51 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
52 CHN WANG Zijie 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
53 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
54 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
55 USA RODNEY Adam 5 6 28 23 0,833 5
56 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 5 6 23 19 0,833 4
57 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
58 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
59 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
60 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
61 ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
62 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
63 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
64 USA KOCH Samuel 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
65 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
66 JPN YAMADA Masaru 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
67 CHN LI Zhen 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
68 EST SALM Juri 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
69 USA TSINIS Alexander 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
70 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
71 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 4 6 18 11 0,667 7
72 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
73 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
74 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
75 CHN XUE Yangdong 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
76 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
77 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
78 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
79 CHN LAN Minghao 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
80 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
81 ALG CADE Maxime Ichem 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
82 POR ROD Max EBAI 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
83 JPN FUJIEDA Masato 4 6 20 15 0,667 5
84 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
85 SIN LIM Wei Wen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
86 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
87 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
88 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 AUC Escrime 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
89 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
90 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
91 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
92 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
93 BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
94 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
95 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
96 COL COQUECO Gustavo 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
97 CHN JIANG Chenyang 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
98 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
99 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
100 GBR BEAUMONT Nicholas 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
101 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 4 6 17 16 0,667 1
102 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
103 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
104 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
105 ITA BINO Gabriele 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
106 ITA VISMARA Federico 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
107 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
108 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
109 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
110 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
111 USA WEISS Lewis USA 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
112 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
113 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
114 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
115 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
116 CHN SHI Gaofeng 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
117 ITA PIZZO Paolo 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
118 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
119 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
120 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
121 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
122 CHN CAI Zhengnan 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
123 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
124 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
125 JPN NARITA Ryosuke 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
126 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
127 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
128 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
129 VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
130 ITA CITRO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
131 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
132 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
133 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
134 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
135 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
136 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
137 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
138 CHN SONG Hongjie 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
139 GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
140 EST ALLIKA Marno 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1
141 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
142 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
143 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
144 SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
145 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
146 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 3 6 15 17 0,500 -2
147 FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
148 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
149 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
150 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
151 FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
152 SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
153 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
154 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
155 SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7
156 HKG NG Ho Tin 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8
157 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 2 6 24 22 0,333 2
158 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
159 RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
160 VEN LUGO Grabiel 2 6 24 24 0,333 0
161 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
162 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
163 RUS KNYSH Oleg 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
164 GBR ROCKS Christopher Haverstock FC 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
165 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
166 ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
167 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
168 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
169 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1
170 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
171 KOR JUNG Byeungchan 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
172 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
173 USA HOUSE Alex USA 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
174 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
175 JPN ITO Inochi 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
176 USA FREIMAN Samuel USA 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
177 JPN KANO Koki 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
178 SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
179 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
180 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
181 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
182 HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
183 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4
184 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
185 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
186 ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6