53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 30.10.2016 07:50 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name LV Verein      
BRA AJNSZTAJN Alec 1.316
KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1.92
KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1.32
GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC 1.831
EST ALLIKA Marno 1.89
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.954
TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 1.423
RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 1.9
VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1.9999
TUR BACAK Ibrahim 1.9999
TUR BADEM Emre 1.9999
HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 1.302
SLO BALENT Uros 1.280
HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 1.9999
HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 1.90
FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.82
ESP BARGUES Manuel C.E. Valencia 1.275
ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale 1.74
POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 1.320
ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1.408
SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.210
GBR BEAUMONT Nicholas 1.9999
GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.157
CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 1.63
HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 1.88
ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon 1.103
RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 1.91
SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 1.9999
ITA BINO Gabriele 1.262
CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1.354
FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 1.62
CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1.154
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.284
FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.69
FRA BOREL Yannick 22 1.2
SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 1.84
BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 1.902
SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28 1.21
GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.199
CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1.28
GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.865
SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 1.607
POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 1.206
RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 1.9999
SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 1.297
ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1.87
HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 1.186
ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 1.56
ALG CADE Maxime Ichem 1.76
CHN CAI Zhengnan 1.9999
COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1.111
USA CANAUX Gabriel 1.343
CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1.155
ESP CASADO Elias 1.352
HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 1.156
ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 1.128
ITA CITRO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo 1.175
COL COQUECO Gustavo 1.135
FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 AUC Escrime 1.208
SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 1.467
CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 1.797
ROU DABIJA Adrian CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.188
SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.330
SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 1.301
ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 1.360
ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot 1.218
GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC 1.283
ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1.9999
RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 1.130
FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 1.108
BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 1.884
BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 1.824
ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 1.42
POL FRAS Felix KKS Krakow 1.495
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.36
USA FREIMAN Samuel USA 1.855
JPN FUJIEDA Masato 1.9999
DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup 1.606
SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 1.418
ITA GAROZZO Enrico 1.5
VEN GASCON Willian 1.357
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 1.142
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 1.287
RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 1.241
ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1.9999
COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1.893
FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 1.347
RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 1.420
MRI GUNPUT Satya Brixton FC 1.110
SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 1.213
FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 1.45
BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud 1.9999
SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 1.10
VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1.586
ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.93
GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.80
HKG HO Sze Hou 1.9999
USA HOUSE Alex USA 1.204
CZE HOYER Martin 1.901
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 1.151
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 1.332
JPN ITO Inochi 1.31
FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.13
CHN JIANG Chenyang 1.809
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 1.181
KOR JUNG Byeungchan 1.9999
CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.9999
RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 1.212
JPN KANO Koki 1.9999
TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.430
TUR KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 1.9999
SUI KAUTER Fabian FCB Bern 1.11
SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 1.105
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 1.196
USA KELLER Kai-Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.825
POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow 1.464
RUS KHODOS Sergey 1.44
UKR KHVOROST Maksym 1.50
KOR KIM Jaewon 1.794
HUN KISS Gergo ZVE 1.247
JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki 1.278
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.653
RUS KNYSH Oleg 1.9999
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.811
USA KOCH Samuel 1.9999
JPN KOMATA Akira 1.9999
GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB 1.915
AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.494
POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 1.70
SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 1.59
KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 1.60
FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 1.214
HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1.251
CHN LAN Minghao 1.276
SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy ST FFF Stockholm 1.368
SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg 1.285
CHN LI Zhen 1.83
SIN LIM Wei Wen 1.134
VEN LIMARDO Francisco 1.27
VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1.33
VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1.279
DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1.518
ISR LIS Daniel 1.256
FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 1.138
FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27 1.19
VEN LUGO Grabiel 1.9999
SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 1.543
AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz 1.194
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.410
USA MANDOKI Sandor 1.9999
FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 1.817
SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 1.626
GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 1.158
SUI MASSEREY Cyrille CEB Bienne Biel 1.730
SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 1.612
ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo 1.286
JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 1.7
ESP MORATILLA Miguel 1.779
GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.61
JPN NARITA Ryosuke 1.9999
HKG NG Ho Tin 1.185
SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 1.35
UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 1.6
SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala 1.381
POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 1.57
SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel 1.397
SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 1.211
LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 1.748
SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1.462
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 1.445
KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 1.14
KOR PARK Sangyoung 1.3
ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 1.67
COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 1.843
SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 1.322
CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 1.47
SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 1.293
ITA PIZZO Paolo 1.26
CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 1.140
EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 1.37
AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt 1.321
USA RAFIDI Joseph 1.867
GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.39
UKR REIZLIN Igor 1.132
ESP REYNOSO Roman 1.706
GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 1.304
DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 1.147
GBR ROCKS Christopher Haverstock FC 1.791
POR ROD Max EBAI 1.200
USA RODNEY Adam 1.806
COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 1.41
FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA 1.215
CAN ROWICKI Milosz 1.793
CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.109
EST SALM Juri 1.98
ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 1.863
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.66
GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 1.784
CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 1.335
TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 1.9999
CHN SHI Gaofeng 1.51
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 1.100
SLO SOBOCAN Rok 1.460
HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 1.48
CHN SONG Hongjie 1.9999
GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.172
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 1.112
POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 1.394
SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 1.8
GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.288
RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 1.18
UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 1.816
POL SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 1.9999
HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 1.146
ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 1.219
ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1.97
UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 1.107
ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 1.152
USA TSINIS Alexander 1.289
GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS 1.528
NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 1.192
EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 1.461
GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.922
UZB USMANOV Nadirbek 1.341
JPN UYAMA Satoru 1.24
TUR UZUNAY Mert Konya Aymaz Kol SK 1.9999
NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 1.693
NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 1.12
ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon 1.780
ITA VISMARA Federico 1.265
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 1.34
FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 1.114
CHN WANG Zijie 1.9999
SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1.753
USA WEISS Lewis USA 1.396
POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 1.419
CHN XUE Yangdong 1.9999
JPN YAMADA Masaru 1.101
HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 1.126
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 1.58