53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 30.10.2016 07:50 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 6 6 26 7 1,000 19  
2 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 6 6 29 13 1,000 16  
3 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 27 12 1,000 15  
5 RUS KHODOS Sergey 6 6 28 15 1,000 13  
6 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 6 6 27 14 1,000 13  
7 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 6 6 22 11 1,000 11  
8 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 6 6 24 14 1,000 10  
9 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
9 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
11 ISR LIS Daniel 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
12 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
13 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
14 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
15 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
15 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
17 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
18 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
18 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
20 KOR KIM Jaewon 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
20 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
22 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
23 UZB USMANOV Nadirbek 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
24 USA RAFIDI Joseph 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
24 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
24 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
27 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
28 ESP BARGUES Manuel C.E. Valencia 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
28 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
30 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
31 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
32 HKG HO Sze Hou 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
33 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
34 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
35 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
36 CHN WANG Zijie 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
37 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
37 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
39 USA RODNEY Adam 5 6 28 23 0,833 5  
40 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 5 6 23 19 0,833 4  
41 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
42 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
43 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
44 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
45 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
45 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
45 ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
48 USA KOCH Samuel 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
49 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
50 JPN YAMADA Masaru 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
50 CHN LI Zhen 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
52 EST SALM Juri 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
53 USA TSINIS Alexander 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
53 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
55 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 4 6 18 11 0,667 7  
56 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
57 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 CHN XUE Yangdong 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
58 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
60 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
60 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
62 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
63 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
63 CHN LAN Minghao 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
63 ALG CADE Maxime Ichem 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
66 POR ROD Max EBAI 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
67 JPN FUJIEDA Masato 4 6 20 15 0,667 5  
68 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
69 SIN LIM Wei Wen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
70 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
71 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
72 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 AUC Escrime 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
73 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
74 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
75 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
76 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
77 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
77 BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
77 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
80 COL COQUECO Gustavo 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
80 CHN JIANG Chenyang 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
80 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
83 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
84 GBR BEAUMONT Nicholas 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
85 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 4 6 17 16 0,667 1  
86 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
87 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
88 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
89 ITA BINO Gabriele 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
90 ITA VISMARA Federico 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
91 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
91 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
93 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
94 USA WEISS Lewis USA 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
94 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
96 ITA PIZZO Paolo 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
96 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
96 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
96 CHN SHI Gaofeng 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
96 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
96 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
102 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
102 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
102 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
105 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
105 CHN CAI Zhengnan 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
107 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
108 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
108 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
108 JPN NARITA Ryosuke 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
111 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
111 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
113 ITA CITRO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
113 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
113 VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
116 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
117 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
118 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
119 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
120 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
121 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
122 GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
122 CHN SONG Hongjie 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
124 EST ALLIKA Marno 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1  
125 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
126 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
127 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
128 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
128 SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
130 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 3 6 15 17 0,500 -2  
131 FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
132 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
133 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
134 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4  
135 FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
136 SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
137 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
138 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
139 SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7  
140 HKG NG Ho Tin 3 6 17 25 0,500 -8  
141 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 2 6 24 22 0,333 2  
142 GER KONDRING Philipp WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 24 23 0,333 1  
143 VEN LUGO Grabiel 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
143 RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 2 6 24 24 0,333 0  
145 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
145 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
147 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
147 RUS KNYSH Oleg 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
147 GBR ROCKS Christopher Haverstock FC 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
150 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
150 ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
152 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
153 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1  
154 KOR JUNG Byeungchan 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
154 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
156 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
157 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS UNEFS Bucuresti 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
157 USA HOUSE Alex USA 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
159 JPN ITO Inochi 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
160 USA FREIMAN Samuel USA 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
160 JPN KANO Koki 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
162 SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
162 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
164 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
165 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
166 HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4  
167 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4  
168 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
169 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
170 ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
171 ESP CASADO Elias 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
171 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
173 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
174 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
175 POL SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
176 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
177 SLO BALENT Uros 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
177 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
179 USA MANDOKI Sandor 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
180 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
181 SUI MASSEREY Cyrille CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
182 JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
183 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 1 6 20 22 0,167 -2  
184 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 23 26 0,167 -3  
185 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
186 BRA AJNSZTAJN Alec 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
187 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
188 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
189 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
190 POL FRAS Felix KKS Krakow 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
191 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
192 ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
193 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
194 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
195 USA KELLER Kai-Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
196 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
197 ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
198 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
199 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
200 USA CANAUX Gabriel 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
200 JPN KOMATA Akira 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
200 MRI GUNPUT Satya Brixton FC 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
203 SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
204 SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
205 SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
205 TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
205 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
208 VEN GASCON Willian 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
209 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
210 CZE HOYER Martin 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
210 CAN ROWICKI Milosz 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
210 POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
213 DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
214 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
215 TUR BACAK Ibrahim 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
216 TUR BADEM Emre 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
217 TUR UZUNAY Mert Konya Aymaz Kol SK 0 6 16 29 0,000 -13  
218 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
219 TUR KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
219 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
221 HUN KISS Gergo ZVE 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
222 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 0 6 12 28 0,000 -16  
223 ESP REYNOSO Roman 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
224 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22