53. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 30.10.2016 07:50 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 FRA BOREL Yannick 22 1.2 169.0
2 KOR PARK Sangyoung 1.3 163.0
3 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 1.5 156.0
4 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 1.6 140.0
5 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 1.7 140.0
6 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 1.8 132.0
7 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 1.9 131.0
8 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 1.10 125.0
9 SUI KAUTER Fabian FCB Bern 1.11 118.0
10 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 1.12 115.0
11 FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.13 115.0
12 KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 1.14 104.0
13 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 1.18 84.0
14 FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27 1.19 83.0
15 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28 1.21 78.5
16 JPN UYAMA Satoru 1.24 62.5
17 ITA PIZZO Paolo 1.26 60.0
18 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 1.27 55.0
19 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1.28 50.0
20 JPN ITO Inochi 1.31 45.0
21 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1.32 44.5
22 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1.33 44.0
23 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 1.34 43.0
24 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 1.35 42.0
25 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.36 41.0
26 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 1.37 40.0
27 GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.39 39.0
28 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 1.41 38.0
29 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 1.42 38.0
30 RUS KHODOS Sergey 1.44 35.0
31 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 1.45 34.0
32 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 1.47 32.0
33 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 1.48 31.0
34 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 1.50 31.0
35 CHN SHI Gaofeng 1.51 30.0
36 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 1.56 29.0
37 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 1.57 28.5
38 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 1.58 27.0
39 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 1.59 27.0
40 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 1.60 26.0
41 GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.61 26.0
42 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 1.62 26.0
43 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 1.63 26.0
44 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.66 24.5
45 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 1.67 24.0
46 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.69 24.0
47 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 1.70 23.5
48 ITA BAROGLIO Andrea CS Casale 1.74 21.5
49 ALG CADE Maxime Ichem 1.76 21.0
50 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.80 20.5
51 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.82 20.0
52 CHN LI Zhen 1.83 20.0
53 SUI BORSKY Peer ZFC Zürich 1.84 20.0
54 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1.87 19.0
55 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 1.88 19.0
56 EST ALLIKA Marno 1.89 19.0
57 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 1.90 19.0
58 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 1.91 19.0
59 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1.92 18.0
60 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.93 18.0
61 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1.97 17.0
62 EST SALM Juri 1.98 16.0
63 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 1.100 16.0
64 JPN YAMADA Masaru 1.101 16.0
65 ISR BESKIN Grigori Hapoel Ashkelon 1.103 16.0
66 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 1.105 15.5
67 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 1.107 15.0
68 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 1.108 14.0
69 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.109 13.5
70 MRI GUNPUT Satya Brixton FC 1.110 13.0
71 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1.111 13.0
72 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 1.112 13.0
73 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 1.114 12.5
74 HKG YAU Shun Him Himson 1.126 12.0
75 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 1.128 12.0
76 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 1.130 11.5
77 UKR REIZLIN Igor 1.132 11.0
78 SIN LIM Wei Wen 1.134 9.5
79 COL COQUECO Gustavo 1.135 9.0
80 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 1.138 9.0
81 CZE POKORNY Richard VSK Humanita Praha 1.140 9.0
82 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 1.142 8.5
83 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 1.146 8.0
84 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 1.147 7.5
85 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 1.151 7.5
86 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 1.152 7.0
87 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1.154 7.0
88 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1.155 7.0
89 HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor 1.156 7.0
90 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.157 7.0
91 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 1.158 7.0
92 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.172 6.0
93 ITA CITRO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo 1.175 6.0
94 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 1.181 6.0
95 HKG NG Ho Tin 1.185 6.0
96 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 1.186 6.0
97 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.188 6.0
98 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 1.192 6.0
99 AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz 1.194 6.0
100 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 1.196 5.5
101 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.199 5.5
102 POR ROD Max EBAI 1.200 5.5
103 USA HOUSE Alex USA 1.204 5.0
104 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 1.206 4.5
105 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 AUC Escrime 1.208 4.5
106 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.210 4.0
107 SUI OBERSON Philippe BFC Basel 1.211 4.0
108 RUS KALININ Alexey Dynamo Moskau 1.212 4.0
109 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 1.213 4.0
110 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 1.214 4.0
111 FIN ROSLANDER Kasper HABDA 1.215 4.0
112 ISR DRIZIN Ariel Maccabi Maalot 1.218 4.0
113 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 1.219 3.5
114 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 1.241 3.0
115 HUN KISS Gergo ZVE 1.247 3.0
116 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1.251 3.0
117 ISR LIS Daniel 1.256 3.0
118 ITA BINO Gabriele 1.262 3.0
119 ITA VISMARA Federico 1.265 3.0
120 ESP BARGUES Manuel C.E. Valencia 1.275 2.5
121 CHN LAN Minghao 1.276 2.5
122 JPN KITAMURA Naoyuki 1.278 2.5
123 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1.279 2.0
124 SLO BALENT Uros 1.280 2.0
125 GBR EDWARDS Thomas Redhill and Reigate EC 1.283 2.0
126 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.284 2.0
127 SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg 1.285 2.0
128 ESP MIGALLON Guillermo C.E. Olimpo 1.286 2.0
129 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 1.287 2.0
130 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.288 2.0
131 USA TSINIS Alexander 1.289 2.0
132 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 1.293 2.0
133 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 1.297 1.5
134 SUI DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo SEB Basel 1.301 0.0
135 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 1.302 1.5
136 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 1.304 1.5
137 BRA AJNSZTAJN Alec 1.316 1.5
138 POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice 1.320 1.0
139 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt 1.321 1.0
140 SUI PIREK Valentin SEG Geneve 1.322 1.0
141 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.330 1.0
142 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus UP UF Uppsala 1.332 1.0
143 CZE SEIDL Julian Sokol Dejvice 1.335 1.0
144 UZB USMANOV Nadirbek 1.341 1.0
145 USA CANAUX Gabriel 1.343 1.0
146 FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM 1.347 1.0
147 ESP CASADO Elias 1.352 1.0
148 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1.354 1.0
149 VEN GASCON Willian 1.357 0.0
150 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 1.360 0.0
151 SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy ST FFF Stockholm 1.368 0.0
152 SWE NILSSON Erik UP UF Uppsala 1.381 0.0
153 POL STASZULONEK Aleksander Piast Gliwice 1.394 0.0
154 USA WEISS Lewis USA 1.396 0.0
155 SUI OBERSON Alexandre BFC Basel 1.397 0.0
156 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1.408 0.0
157 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.410 0.0
158 SUI GAECHTER Flurin CEB Bienne Biel 1.418 0.0
159 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 1.419 0.0
160 RUS GUBIN Nikita National team 1.420 0.0
161 TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 1.423 0.0
162 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.430 0.0
163 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 1.445 0.0
164 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 1.460 0.0
165 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 1.461 0.0
166 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1.462 0.0
167 POL KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn AZS AWF Krakow 1.464 0.0
168 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam FCB Bern 1.467 0.0
169 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.494 0.0
170 POL FRAS Felix KKS Krakow 1.495 0.0
171 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1.518 0.0
172 GRE TSOKAS Nikolaos OXI FLORINAS 1.528 0.0
173 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 1.543 0.0
174 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1.586 0.0
175 DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup 1.606 0.0
176 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 1.607 0.0
177 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 1.612 0.0
178 SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 1.626 0.0
179 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.653 0.0
180 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 1.693 0.0
181 ESP REYNOSO Roman 1.706 0.0
182 SUI MASSEREY Cyrille CEB Bienne Biel 1.730 0.0
183 LUX OMONT Benoit CE Sud 1.748 0.0
184 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1.753 0.0
185 ESP MORATILLA Miguel 1.779 0.0
186 ISR VINNICKY Ariel Hapoel Ashkelon 1.780 0.0
187 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 1.784 0.0
188 GBR ROCKS Christopher Haverstock FC 1.791 0.0
189 CAN ROWICKI Milosz 1.793 0.0
190 KOR KIM Jaewon 1.794 0.0
191 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 1.797 0.0
192 USA RODNEY Adam 1.806 0.0
193 CHN JIANG Chenyang 1.809 0.0
194 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.811 0.0
195 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 1.816 0.0
196 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 1.817 0.0
197 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 1.824 0.0
198 USA KELLER Kai-Moritz WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.825 0.0
199 GBR ALLEN Gregory Haverstock FC 1.831 0.0
200 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 1.843 0.0
201 USA FREIMAN Samuel USA 1.855 0.0
202 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 1.863 0.0
203 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.865 0.0
204 USA RAFIDI Joseph 1.867 0.0
205 BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 1.884 0.0
206 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1.893 0.0
207 CZE HOYER Martin 1.901 0.0
208 BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime 1.902 0.0
209 GER KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB 1.915 0.0
210 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.922 0.0
211 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.954 0.0
212 TUR KARPUZCU Ahmet Emin 1.9999 0.0
T RUS KNYSH Oleg 1.9999 0.0
T POL SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 1.9999 0.0
T BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud 1.9999 0.0
T HKG HO Sze Hou 1.9999 0.0
T CHN XUE Yangdong 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KOMATA Akira 1.9999 0.0
T CHN WANG Zijie 1.9999 0.0
T USA MANDOKI Sandor 1.9999 0.0
T TUR UZUNAY Mert Konya Aymaz Kol SK 1.9999 0.0
T CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.9999 0.0
T KOR JUNG Byeungchan 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KANO Koki 1.9999 0.0
T JPN NARITA Ryosuke 1.9999 0.0
T SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 1.9999 0.0
T TUR BACAK Ibrahim 1.9999 0.0
T USA KOCH Samuel 1.9999 0.0
T VEN LUGO Grabiel 1.9999 0.0
T TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 1.9999 0.0
T VEN ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1.9999 0.0
T ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1.9999 0.0
T RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 1.9999 0.0
T TUR BADEM Emre 1.9999 0.0
T HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 1.9999 0.0
T CHN CAI Zhengnan 1.9999 0.0
T JPN FUJIEDA Masato 1.9999 0.0
T GBR BEAUMONT Nicholas 1.9999 0.0
T ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1.9999 0.0
T CHN SONG Hongjie 1.9999 0.0