54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 27.10.2017 20:18 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA PIZZO Paolo 0,000
2 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 0,000
3 KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 0,000
4 KOR KWEON Youngjun 0,000
5 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
6 KOR JUNG Jinsun 0,000
7 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 0,000
8 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 0,000
9 JPN UYAMA Satoru 0,000
10 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
11 KOR PARK Sangyoung 0,000
12 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
13 JPN KANO Koki 0,000
14 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 0,000
15 HUN REDLI Andras Balaton 0,000
16 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
17 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
18 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 6 6 25 7 1,000 18
19 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
20 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
21 USA PRYOR Jason 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
22 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 6 6 25 11 1,000 14
23 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 6 6 21 10 1,000 11
24 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
25 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
26 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
27 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
28 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
29 CHN ZHU Yichen 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
30 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
31 BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
32 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 5 6 23 10 0,833 13
33 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
34 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
35 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 5 6 24 12 0,833 12
36 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 5 6 24 12 0,833 12
37 JPN YAMADA Masaru 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
38 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
39 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
40 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
41 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
42 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
43 RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
44 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 5 6 20 12 0,833 8
45 KOR KIM Sangmin 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
46 FRA STOLZ Olivier 24 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
47 JPN ITO Inochi 5 6 24 17 0,833 7
48 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
49 CHN SHI Gaofeng 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
50 CAN WRIGHT John 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
51 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
52 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
53 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 5 6 26 22 0,833 4
54 RUS KHODOS Sergey 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
55 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
56 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 5 19 15 0,800 4
57 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 4 6 24 11 0,667 13
58 KOR NA Jongkwan 4 6 23 11 0,667 12
59 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
60 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
61 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
62 CHN XUE Yangdong 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
63 CHN SONG Hongjie 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
64 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
65 USA KRAFT Dennis 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
66 CHN CHEN Zhaohao 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
67 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
68 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
69 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
70 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
71 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
72 ESP CASADO Elias 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
73 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
74 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
75 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
76 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
77 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
78 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
79 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 28 23 0,667 5
80 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
81 KOR KIM Seung Gu 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
82 POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
83 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
84 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
85 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
86 ITA VISMARA Federico 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
87 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
88 RUS LIU Chzhan Shan 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
89 ITA MUNZONE Edoardo Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
90 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 19 15 0,667 4
91 EST SALM Juri 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
92 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
93 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
94 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
95 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
96 JPN KOMATA Akira 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
97 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
98 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy NZ National team 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
99 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
100 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 21 19 0,667 2
101 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 17 15 0,667 2
102 POL SOBIECKI Jan AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
103 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
104 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 19 18 0,667 1
105 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 20 20 0,667 0
106 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 4 6 19 19 0,667 0
107 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1
108 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
109 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 4 6 20 23 0,667 -3
110 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 3 5 23 19 0,600 4
111 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 3 5 22 20 0,600 2
112 KOR JUNG Byeungchan 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
113 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
114 USA KAULL James 3 5 21 20 0,600 1
115 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
116 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
117 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
118 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
119 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
120 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
121 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
122 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
123 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
124 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
125 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
126 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 3 6 16 13 0,500 3
127 USA WEISS Lewis USA 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
128 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
129 VEN GASCON Willian 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
130 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
131 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
132 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
133 SGP TAN Weixuan 3 6 27 26 0,500 1
134 GBR HAY Christopher Wellington Swords 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
135 CHN LIN Zongyi 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
136 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
137 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
138 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
139 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
140 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
141 USA HOYLE Jacob 3 6 26 26 0,500 0
142 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
143 USA YOO Justin 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
144 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
145 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
146 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
147 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
148 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
149 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
150 NED TULEN Rafael N.S.S.V. Don Quichote 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
151 USA CANAUX Gabriel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
152 USA SIMMONS Ariel 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
153 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
154 ESP CALDERON Diego WÜ COE-M 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
155 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
156 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
157 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
158 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
159 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
160 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
161 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
162 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
163 COL COQUECO Gustavo 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
164 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
165 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
166 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
167 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
168 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
169 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
170 CZE SEIDL Julian SC Praha 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
171 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7
172 KOR AN Sung Ho 2 6 25 24 0,333 1
173 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 20 20 0,333 0
174 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
175 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 2 6 16 17 0,333 -1
176 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
177 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
178 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
179 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
180 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
181 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
182 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
183 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
184 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
185 VEN LUGO Grabiel 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
186 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
187 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
188 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
189 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
190 USA RODNEY Adam 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
191 CZE HOYER Martin 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
192 CHN SONG Heng 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
193 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
194 MRI GUNPUT Satya Clichy escrime 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
195 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
196 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
197 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
198 HKG HO Hon Kiu 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
199 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8
200 SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9