54. TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 27.10.2017 20:18 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 ITA PIZZO Paolo 1.2 159.0
2 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 1.4 157.0
3 KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 1.5 157.0
4 KOR KWEON Youngjun 1.6 122.0
5 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1.8 117.0
6 KOR JUNG Jinsun 1.9 113.0
7 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 1.10 106.0
8 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 1.12 98.0
9 JPN UYAMA Satoru 1.13 90.0
10 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 1.14 89.0
11 KOR PARK Sangyoung 1.15 84.0
12 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 1.16 84.0
13 JPN KANO Koki 1.17 84.0
14 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 1.18 79.0
15 HUN REDLI Andras Balaton 1.19 74.0
16 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.20 73.0
17 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 1.21 72.0
18 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 1.22 69.5
19 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 1.23 68.0
20 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 1.25 64.0
21 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 1.26 61.0
22 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 1.27 61.0
23 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 1.29 60.0
24 RUS KHODOS Sergey 1.31 58.0
25 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 24 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.32 55.0
26 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.33 53.0
27 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 1.34 52.0
28 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1.37 50.0
29 JPN YAMADA Masaru 1.38 48.5
30 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 1.39 47.0
31 MRI GUNPUT Satya Clichy escrime 1.40 44.0
32 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 1.43 39.5
33 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 1.44 39.0
34 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 1.45 38.5
35 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.46 37.0
36 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 1.47 36.0
37 ITA MUNZONE Edoardo Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.48 34.0
38 CHN LAN Minghao 1.49 34.0
39 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 1.54 31.0
40 RUS FARDZINOV Alan National team 1.58 30.0
41 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 1.59 29.5
42 USA PRYOR Jason 1.60 29.0
43 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.61 29.0
44 FRA BLASZYCK Alexandre 28 1.62 29.0
45 FRA BONNAIRE Jonathan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.63 28.0
46 FRA MARCHAL Virgile 28 1.64 28.0
47 CHN SONG Hongjie 1.65 28.0
48 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1.66 27.0
49 USA RODNEY Adam 1.69 26.0
50 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 1.70 26.0
51 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 1.71 25.5
52 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 1.72 25.0
53 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 1.74 25.0
54 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 1.75 24.5
55 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1.76 24.0
56 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 1.77 23.0
57 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 1.78 22.5
58 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 1.79 22.0
59 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 1.80 22.0
60 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 1.81 22.0
61 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.82 21.5
62 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 1.83 21.5
63 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 1.84 21.5
64 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 1.88 21.0
65 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 1.90 21.0
66 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1.91 20.5
67 EST SALM Juri 1.92 19.5
68 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1.93 19.5
69 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 1.94 19.0
70 RUS GLEBKO Anton National team 1.96 18.5
71 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 1.97 18.5
72 VEN LUGO Grabiel 1.98 17.5
73 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 1.99 17.5
74 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 1.100 17.0
75 UKR REIZLIN Igor 1.101 17.0
76 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 1.102 15.5
77 PER GARCIA Eduardo 1.103 15.0
78 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 1.104 15.0
79 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 1.105 15.0
80 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1.106 15.0
81 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 1.107 15.0
82 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 1.109 14.5
83 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.110 14.5
84 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 1.113 13.0
85 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 1.115 12.5
86 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1.119 12.0
87 CHN XUE Yangdong 1.127 11.5
88 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 1.128 11.5
89 USA HOYLE Jacob 1.129 11.0
90 AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz 1.130 11.0
91 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 1.131 11.0
92 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1.132 11.0
93 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 1.134 11.0
94 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.135 11.0
95 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1.136 10.5
96 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy NZ National team 1.137 10.5
97 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. 1.138 9.5
98 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 1.139 9.0
99 COL COQUECO Gustavo 1.141 9.0
100 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.147 8.0
101 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.149 8.0
102 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 1.150 8.0
103 CHN SHI Gaofeng 1.151 8.0
104 USA WEISS Lewis USA 1.152 8.0
105 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 1.155 7.5
106 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.157 7.5
107 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 1.160 7.0
108 JPN ITO Inochi 1.162 7.0
109 USA KAULL James 1.163 7.0
110 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 1.166 7.0
111 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 1.170 6.5
112 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.171 6.5
113 HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.174 6.0
114 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1.177 6.0
115 ITA VISMARA Federico 1.185 6.0
116 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.189 6.0
117 CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 1.192 5.5
118 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 1.193 5.5
119 POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.195 5.5
120 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1.199 5.0
121 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 1.202 5.0
122 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.203 4.5
123 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 1.205 4.5
124 ROU DRAGOMIR Liviu CSU Craiova 1.207 4.0
125 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 1.214 4.0
126 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 1.215 4.0
127 KOR AN Sung Ho 1.218 4.0
128 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1.220 4.0
129 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.224 3.5
130 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 1.225 3.5
131 CHN CHEN Zhaohao 1.226 3.5
132 ESP CASADO Elias 1.227 3.5
133 ROU MACSKA Adam CS Satu Mare 1.229 3.0
134 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 1.235 3.0
135 VEN HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1.247 3.0
136 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 1.249 3.0
137 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 1.257 3.0
138 GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.259 3.0
139 USA KRAFT Dennis 1.263 3.0
140 BUL MARINOV Kiril 1.265 2.5
141 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 1.271 2.0
142 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 1.274 2.0
143 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 1.277 2.0
144 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 1.280 2.0
145 KOR JUNG Byeungchan 1.285 2.0
146 RUS BRUEV Georgiy National team 1.286 2.0
147 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 1.288 2.0
148 KOR KIM Sangmin 1.289 2.0
149 GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.291 2.0
150 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 1.312 1.5
151 AUT HOFER Nikolaus FU Linz 1.319 1.0
152 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt 1.320 1.0
153 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.321 1.0
154 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.326 1.0
155 SUI KAUTER Michael FCB Bern 1.337 1.0
156 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.338 1.0
157 GER KNEIST Toni BE PSV Berlin 1.339 1.0
158 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 1.342 1.0
159 ITA BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1.347 1.0
160 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 1.350 1.0
161 CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice 1.351 1.0
162 ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon 1.352 1.0
163 USA CANAUX Gabriel 1.355 1.0
164 HUN BUTA Levente Vasas 1.356 1.0
165 USA YOO Justin 1.357 1.0
166 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.364 0.0
167 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 1.373 0.0
168 POL GOLEC Pawel WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 1.380 0.0
169 BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia 1.390 0.0
170 SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug 1.398 0.0
171 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 1.413 0.0
172 BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 1.422 0.0
173 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.428 0.0
174 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 1.439 0.0
175 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 1.449 0.0
176 FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA 1.453 0.0
177 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 1.460 0.0
178 SUI CRIBLEZ Lorin FCB Bern 1.465 0.0
179 SGP TAN Weixuan 1.469 0.0
180 GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas L.X.THESSALONIKIS 1.470 0.0
181 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 1.475 0.0
182 MEX PACHECO Edgar Elier 1.489 0.0
183 SUI VILLIGER Jori ZFC Zürich 1.493 0.0
184 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.500 0.0
185 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 1.508 0.0
186 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 1.521 0.0
187 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.530 0.0
188 SWE ROSENBERG Gabriel ST DIF Stockholm 1.535 0.0
189 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1.550 0.0
190 HKG HO Hon Kiu 1.554 0.0
191 AUS SPANO Gabriel VRI FC Melbourne 1.560 0.0
192 BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles 1.573 0.0
193 SLO SOBOCAN Rok 1.578 0.0
194 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 1.593 0.0
195 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 1.602 0.0
196 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio 1.613 0.0
197 SUI POZZI Stefano LUG Lugano 1.618 0.0
198 VEN GASCON Willian 1.622 0.0
199 SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 1.629 0.0
200 HKG KAM Chun Ho 1.677 0.0
201 SWE FAGELL Maximilian ST FFF Stockholm 1.717 0.0
202 TUR SENDUT Emir Coskunoz SK 1.738 0.0
203 POL STASZULONEK Bartosz Piast Gliwice 1.739 0.0
204 HKG LAI Hin Yeung 1.744 0.0
205 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 1.771 0.0
206 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1.779 0.0
207 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 1.784 0.0
208 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 1.785 0.0
209 CZE SEIDL Julian SC Praha 1.804 0.0
210 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 1.815 0.0
211 COL PINTO Santiago C.E.E. Madrid 1.819 0.0
212 RUS LIU Chzhan Shan 1.824 0.0
213 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.829 0.0
214 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 1.834 0.0
215 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 1.846 0.0
216 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 1.858 0.0
217 HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik OMS-Tata 1.861 0.0
218 JPN KOMATA Akira 1.864 0.0
219 NED TULEN Rafael N.S.S.V. Don Quichote 1.870 0.0
220 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.871 0.0
221 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.872 0.0
222 GER SPAUTZ Falk NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1.876 0.0
223 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 1.877 0.0
224 ESP SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo SAE-M 1.903 0.0
225 UZB KNYAZEV Igor 1.907 0.0
226 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.908 0.0
227 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.915 0.0
228 CAN FRENCH Dylan 1.920 0.0
T RUS KNYSH Oleg 1.920 0.0
230 GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 1.933 0.0
231 GBR HAY Christopher Wellington Swords 1.986 0.0
232 TUR ANIL Murtaza Berkan Afyon Eskrim GSK 1.1012 0.0
233 POL SOBIECKI Jan AZS AWF Krakow 1.1013 0.0
234 CZE HOYER Martin 1.1015 0.0
235 RSA SHEVELEW David WC Blues FC 1.1017 0.0
236 CZE HABARTA Ondrej TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske 1.1023 0.0
237 CHN SONG Heng 1.1033 0.0
238 BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime 1.1039 0.0
239 CHN SUN Jiajie 1.1045 0.0
240 FRA STOLZ Olivier 24 1.1058 0.0
241 CZE D´AMICO Kristian SC Praha 1.9999 0.0
T CAN WRIGHT John 1.9999 0.0
T ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 1.9999 0.0
T USA PISKOVATSKOV Anton 1.9999 0.0
T SGP CHU Zheng Yi 1.9999 0.0
T BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime 1.9999 0.0
T TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 1.9999 0.0
T KOR NA Jongkwan 1.9999 0.0
T CHN LIN Zongyi 1.9999 0.0
T CHN ZHU Yichen 1.9999 0.0
T CHN XIU Yuhan 1.9999 0.0
T KOR KIM Seung Gu 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.9999 0.0
T USA SIMMONS Ariel 1.9999 0.0