TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 24.11.2018 17:55 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
2. NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch
3. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
T3. ITA VISMARA Federico
5. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
6. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
7. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK
9. KOR PARK Sangyoung
10. JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke
11. RUS KHODOS Sergey
12. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
13. RUS SUKHOV Pavel
14. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
15. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
16. VEN LUGO Grabiel
17. KOR KWEON Youngjun
18. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO
19. ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo
20. KOR KIM Myeongki
21. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
22. RUS BRUEV Georgiy
23. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU
24. CHN SHI Gaofeng
25. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
26. HKG FONG Hoi Sun
27. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
28. FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG
29. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
30. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
31. POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice
32. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
33. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
34. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
35. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
36. EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai Le Glaive
37. USA MCDOWALD Curtis
38. JPN KANO Koki
39. UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv
40. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
41. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
42. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
43. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
44. JPN UYAMA Satoru
45. MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS
46. POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE
47. GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
48. FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE
49. HKG HO Wai Hang
50. CHN LAN Minghao
51. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
52. KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
53. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
54. CHN ZHAO Yufeng
55. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
56. USA KAULL James
57. POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
58. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
59. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice
T59. FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE
T59. EGY SAIF Mohannad
62. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne
63. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
64. CHN WANG Zijie
65. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
66. USA THOMPSON Soren
67. ITA PIZZO Paolo
68. ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M
69. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
T69. JPN YAMADA Masaru
71. USA HOYLE Jacob
72. HUN SOMFAI Peter NZ BHSE
73. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
74. NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch
75. EST SALM Juri
76. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne
77. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
78. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
79. USA KRAFT Dennis
80. HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton
T80. PER GARCIA Eduardo
82. FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE
83. UKR REIZLIN Igor
84. KOR NA Jongkwan
85. NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche
86. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
87. ITA MARENCO Federico AS Marchesa Torino
88. JPN KOMATA Akira
89. ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm
90. BRA DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
91. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
92. USA TSINIS Alexander
93. FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE
94. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
95. POR AREDE Pedro CAE
96. KOR SON Taejin
97. KOR KIM Sangmin
98. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
99. USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
100. UKR KARYUCHENKO Dmytro
101. HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC
102. CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha
103. EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed
104. SUI KAUTER Fabian FCB Bern
105. RUS FARDZINOV Alan
106. ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
107. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
108. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
109. FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 28 ST GRATIEN
110. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
111. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
112. FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
113. UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv
114. SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich
T114. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
T114. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
117. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
118. CHN XUE Yangdong
119. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ Balaton
T119. ESP ANDREU ALMANSA Marc SEA-T
121. FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
122. HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC
123. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
T123. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
125. GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München
126. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
127. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm
T127. GBR NICHOLS Harrison
129. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
130. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
131. RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg
132. EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev
133. FRA GRANET Julien 09 LYON LEM
134. JPN TAJIRI Kodai
T134. ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino
136. KAZ SERTAY Yerlik
137. RUS GUSEV Dmitriy
T137. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
139. ESP MORATILLA Miguel
140. KOR CHOI Sunghyun
141. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
142. FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES
T142. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
144. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
145. CHN SONG Hongjie
146. ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU
147. GBR PEPLOW Laurence
T147. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
149. SWE NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
150. EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud
151. JPN ITO Inochi
152. FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR
153. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
154. KOR NA Byeonghun
155. EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad
156. ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
157. POR LOURENCO Vasco
158. USA PRYOR Jason
159. RUS LIMAREV Ivan
160. JPN MURAKAMI Satoki
161. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS
T161. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK
163. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
164. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
165. ESP CASADO Elias
166. AZE ALIYEV Kanan
167. SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich
168. USA RODNEY Adam
169. NED TULEN Rafael
170. KOR SON Minseong
T170. SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern
172. ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M
173. BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato
174. VEN CAICEDO Fabian
175. USA SIMMONS Ariel
176. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
177. CHN ZHU Haiyu
178. ITA ZANCANELLA Amedeo AS Marchesa Torino
179. EGY ELSAYED Ahmed
180. POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice
181. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
182. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
183. SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
184. USA LOMBARDO Theodore
185. POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
186. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
187. POL NIESTROJ Daniel Piast Gliwice
T187. KOR PAK Minwoo
T187. SUI FAVRE Hadrien CES Sierre
190. HUN ESZTERGALYOS Patrik OMS-Tata
T190. POR ROD Max EBAI
192. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
193. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
194. FIN KORHONEN Jussi ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 Aufgabe
195. ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese
196. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime
197. CZE CUPR Michal Slavoj Litomerice
198. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
199. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
200. AUT HOFER Nikolaus FU Linz
201. USA RAMIREZ Yeisser
202. SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
T202. COL GONZALEZ Alexander
204. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
205. NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere
206. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
207. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M
208. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
209. RUS GLEBKO Anton
210. SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona
211. CAN FRENCH Dylan
T211. SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich
213. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato
214. GBR MCGLADE Daniel
T214. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T
216. CZE SEIDL Julian SC Praha
T216. RUS CHICHEV Vladimir Favorit Vyborg
T216. KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy
219. POL NEMEC Piotr
T219. KOR KIM Kyungsuk
221. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
T221. FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis ES Espoon Miekkailijat
223. BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy
T223. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
225. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
226. HKG WONG Kevin
227. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T227. BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or
229. ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba
230. HUN NAGY David Vasas
T230. BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato
232. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS Hellerup FK
233. HKG NG Ho Tin
234. AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC Klagenfurt
235. SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne
236. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
237. BUL ROUSEV Rosislav
238. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK
239. NED DE WIJN Zoa MSV Zeemacht
240. GBR FREWIN James Redhill and Reigate EC
241. HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely
242. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
243. HUN SZENYI Peter MTK
244. BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans
245. ISR FRIDMAN Daniel Maccabi Jerusalem
246. SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor
247. CZE D'AMICO Kristian SC Praha
T247. TUR TATAROGLU Berk Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
249. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
T249. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
T249. ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem
252. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
T252. POR CANDEIAS Ricardo
254. FIN NUOTIO Tatu ES Habda Helsinki
T254. CAN FAFARD Fynn
256. GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
T256. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
258. BEL DEWANDELEER Florian
T258. SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF Stockholm
260. SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
261. AZE ALIEV Khalid
262. MRI GUNPUT Satya 27 Clichy escrime
T262. VEN GUZMAN Jose
264. CHN YU Lefan
265. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
266. BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime
267. AZE GULIYEV Barat
268. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
269. ESP MIGALLON Guillermo COE-M
T269. CZE HOYER Martin
271. TUR MIHRIOGLU Harun Afyon Eskrim GSK
T271. BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent
273. BUL BOYADZHIEV Todor
274. ESP RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal
275. CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
276. BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia
277. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud
278. KUW ALFOUDARI Hassan
279. BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles
280. POL BAS Marcel Piast Gliwice
281. TUR GOKBULUT Orkun Konya Ferdi
282. TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK
283. AUT LACH Lukas ST UWK Graz
284. FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat
285. MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS
286. CRC MOHR FALLAS Konrad
. KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz Nicht angetreten
T. MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Nicht angetreten
T. VEN GASCON Willian Nicht angetreten