TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 23.11.2019 17:22 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
2 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 0,000
3 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 0,000
4 JPN KANO Koki 0,000
5 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 0,000
6 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 0,000
7 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ Balaton 0,000
8 FRA BOREL Yannick 0,000
9 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 0,000
10 KOR PARK Sangyoung 0,000
11 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 0,000
12 USA HOYLE Jacob 0,000
13 JPN YAMADA Masaru 0,000
14 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
15 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
16 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 0,000
17 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
18 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
19 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
20 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
21 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 6 6 27 11 1,000 16
22 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 6 6 27 11 1,000 16
23 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
24 KOR AN Sung Ho 6 6 27 13 1,000 14
25 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
26 ITA VISMARA Federico 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
27 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
28 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
29 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
30 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 5 6 22 7 0,833 15
31 HUN SOMFAI Peter NZ BHSE 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
32 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
33 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
34 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
35 FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
36 HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
37 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
38 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
39 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
40 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
41 FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
42 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
43 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
44 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
45 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 5 6 24 13 0,833 11
46 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
47 ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
48 JPN KOMATA Akira 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
49 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
50 KOR KWON Jaeseon 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
51 USA RODNEY Adam 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
52 USA KAULL James 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
53 UKR HEREY Anatolii 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
54 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
55 CHN LAN Minghao 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
56 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
57 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
58 USA NOLLNER Dylan 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
59 CHN YU Lefan 5 6 23 15 0,833 8
60 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 5 6 21 13 0,833 8
61 CHN WANG Zijie 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
62 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
63 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
64 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
65 RUS KHODOS Sergey 5 6 23 16 0,833 7
66 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
67 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 5 6 25 20 0,833 5
68 USA BRATTON Benjamin 5 6 22 17 0,833 5
69 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 5 6 25 21 0,833 4
70 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 5 6 21 17 0,833 4
71 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
72 KOR KIM Daeeon 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
73 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
74 SLO BIDOVEC Jan FCB Bern 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
75 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
76 HKG HO Wai Hang 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
77 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
78 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
79 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
80 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
81 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
82 ITA RUSSO Andrea CS Formia 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
83 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
84 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
85 KOR SONG Jae Ho 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
86 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
87 EST SALM Juri 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
88 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
89 VEN GASCON Willian 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
90 JPN TAJIRI Kodai 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
91 POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
92 CHN ZHAO Yufeng 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
93 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
94 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
95 HKG NG Ho Tin 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
96 POR ROD Max FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
97 JPN MASUDA Yohito 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
98 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
99 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
100 ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
101 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
102 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
103 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
104 UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
105 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 27 PARIS GRP 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
106 POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
107 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
108 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
109 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
110 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
111 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
112 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
113 GBR MILNER Maxton 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
114 EGY FAYEZ Ayman 4 6 18 14 0,667 4
115 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
116 GER RIEDEL Alexander SEB Basel 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
117 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
118 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
119 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
120 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
121 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 4 6 19 16 0,667 3
122 KGZ ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
123 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
124 IND SINGH Udaivir 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
125 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
126 KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 4 6 20 19 0,667 1
127 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 6 20 19 0,667 1
128 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
129 ARG TACCANI Alessandro LUG Lugano 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
130 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 4 6 22 22 0,667 0
131 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
132 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 3 5 23 15 0,600 8
133 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
134 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
135 EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
136 RUS RUDYKH Daniil 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
137 PER GARCIA Eduardo 3 5 22 20 0,600 2
138 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 3 5 17 20 0,600 -3
139 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 3 6 21 13 0,500 8
140 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 3 6 26 19 0,500 7
141 CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
142 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
143 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
144 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
145 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
146 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
147 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
148 KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
149 HKG MAK Lok Man 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
150 GBR GROVER Elliott Haverstock FC 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
151 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
152 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
153 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
154 MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
155 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
156 JPN ITO Inochi 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
157 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
158 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
159 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
160 SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
161 THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
162 JPN MURAKAMI Satoki 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
163 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
164 BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
165 CHN DONG Chao 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
166 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 19 17 0,500 2
167 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 15 0,500 2
168 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 3 6 17 15 0,500 2
169 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 15 13 0,500 2
170 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
171 RUS SUKHOV Pavel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
172 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
173 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
174 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
175 JPN UYAMA Satoru 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
176 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
177 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
178 RUS FARDZINOV Alan 3 6 18 17 0,500 1
179 CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
180 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
181 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
182 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
183 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
184 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
185 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
186 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
187 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
188 FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
189 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
190 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
191 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
192 GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
193 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
194 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2
195 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
196 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
197 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
198 USA TSINIS Alexander 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
199 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
200 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
201 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
202 USA HADZIC Alen 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
203 KOR YANG Youngwoo 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
204 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
205 CHN SHI Gaofeng 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
206 CHN MA Xiao 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
207 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
208 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
209 PUR MAISONET Hector 3 6 15 23 0,500 -8
210 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
211 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
212 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
213 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 21 18 0,333 3
214 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF CE Gaumais 2 6 23 22 0,333 1
215 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
216 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
217 SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
218 KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
219 BEL DEWANDELEER Florian FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
220 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
221 URU KURZ JORDAN Max 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
222 KOR MA Segeon 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
223 UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
224 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
225 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
226 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
227 HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2
228 USA YOO Justin 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2
229 CHN LIU Yongchuang 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
230 GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
231 CAN WRIGHT John 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
232 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3