TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 23.11.2019 17:22 | Sonja Lange

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
3 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 6 6 27 11 1,000 16  
5 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 6 6 27 11 1,000 16  
7 ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
8 KOR AN Sung Ho 6 6 27 13 1,000 14  
9 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
10 ITA VISMARA Federico 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
11 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
11 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
13 RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
14 POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice 5 6 22 7 0,833 15  
15 HUN SOMFAI Peter NZ BHSE 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
16 USA RAMIREZ Yeisser 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
17 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
18 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
19 FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
20 HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton 5 6 25 12 0,833 13  
21 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
22 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
22 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
24 FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
24 JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
24 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
27 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
28 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
29 HUN SZENYI Peter MTK 5 6 24 13 0,833 11  
30 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
31 JPN KOMATA Akira 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
31 ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
33 KOR KWON Jaeseon 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
33 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
33 USA RODNEY Adam 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
36 UKR HEREY Anatolii 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
36 POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
36 USA KAULL James 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
39 USA MCDOWALD Curtis 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
39 CHN LAN Minghao 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
41 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
42 USA NOLLNER Dylan 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
43 CHN YU Lefan 5 6 23 15 0,833 8  
44 KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim 5 6 21 13 0,833 8  
45 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
45 CHN WANG Zijie 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
47 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
48 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
49 RUS KHODOS Sergey 5 6 23 16 0,833 7  
50 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
51 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
52 USA BRATTON Benjamin 5 6 22 17 0,833 5  
53 POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw 5 6 25 21 0,833 4  
54 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 5 6 21 17 0,833 4  
55 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 4 5 20 13 0,800 7  
56 KOR KIM Daeeon 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
57 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
58 SLO BIDOVEC Jan FCB Bern 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
59 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
60 HKG HO Wai Hang 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
61 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
62 BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
62 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
64 RUS GUSEV Dmitriy 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
64 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
66 ITA RUSSO Andrea CS Formia 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
67 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
67 HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
67 KOR SONG Jae Ho 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
67 EST SALM Juri 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
67 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
67 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
73 VEN GASCON Willian 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
74 JPN TAJIRI Kodai 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
75 POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
76 CHN ZHAO Yufeng 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
77 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
77 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
79 HKG NG Ho Tin 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
79 JPN MASUDA Yohito 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
79 POR ROD Max FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
79 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
83 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
84 ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
85 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
86 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
86 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
88 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 27 PARIS GRP 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
88 UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
90 POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
91 UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
92 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
92 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
92 FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
92 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
96 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
96 GBR MILNER Maxton 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
98 EGY FAYEZ Ayman 4 6 18 14 0,667 4  
99 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
99 GER RIEDEL Alexander SEB Basel 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
99 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
102 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
102 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
104 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
105 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 4 6 19 16 0,667 3  
106 KGZ ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
107 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
108 IND SINGH Udaivir 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
109 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
110 KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
110 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
112 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
113 ARG TACCANI Alessandro LUG Lugano 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
114 HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
115 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
116 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 3 5 23 15 0,600 8  
117 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
118 HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
119 EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
120 RUS RUDYKH Daniil 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
121 PER GARCIA Eduardo 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
122 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 3 5 17 20 0,600 -3  
123 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 3 6 21 13 0,500 8  
124 ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
125 CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
126 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
127 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
128 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 21 17 0,500 4  
129 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
129 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
129 SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
132 KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
133 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
133 HKG MAK Lok Man 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
133 GBR GROVER Elliott Haverstock FC 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
136 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
137 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
138 MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
139 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
139 JPN ITO Inochi 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
141 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
141 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
141 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
144 SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
144 THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
146 JPN MURAKAMI Satoki 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
146 BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
146 UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
149 CHN DONG Chao 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
150 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 3 6 19 17 0,500 2  
151 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 3 6 17 15 0,500 2  
151 GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 17 15 0,500 2  
153 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 15 13 0,500 2  
154 MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
155 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
155 RUS SUKHOV Pavel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
157 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
158 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
159 JPN UYAMA Satoru 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
159 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
161 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
162 RUS FARDZINOV Alan 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
163 CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
163 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
163 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
166 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
167 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
167 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
169 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
170 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
171 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
172 FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
173 ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
174 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
175 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
176 GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
177 SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
178 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
179 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
180 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
180 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
182 USA TSINIS Alexander 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
182 UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
184 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
185 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4  
186 USA HADZIC Alen 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
187 KOR YANG Youngwoo 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
188 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
188 CHN SHI Gaofeng 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
190 CHN MA Xiao 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4  
191 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
192 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
193 PUR MAISONET Hector 3 6 15 23 0,500 -8  
194 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
195 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
196 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
197 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 21 18 0,333 3  
198 BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF CE Gaumais 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
199 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
200 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
201 SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
202 KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
202 BEL DEWANDELEER Florian FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
202 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
205 URU KURZ JORDAN Max 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
205 KOR MA Segeon 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
207 CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
207 UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
209 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
210 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
211 HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2  
211 USA YOO Justin 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2  
213 CHN LIU Yongchuang 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
214 CAN WRIGHT John 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
214 GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
216 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
217 SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
218 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
219 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
220 EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
221 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
222 JPN SAITO Kenji 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
223 THA JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
224 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
225 CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
226 KOR JUNG Seungho 2 6 13 18 0,333 -5  
227 SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
227 EGY HAMED Eslam 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
227 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
230 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
230 CAN NORMAN Riley 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
232 CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
233 CHN SONG Hongjie 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
234 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
235 DEN OLSEN Johannes Kristian HS Hellerup FK 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
235 BUL DOBREV Deyan 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
237 NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
237 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
239 RSA LOSEVSKIY Sergey GA TFS Johannesburg 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
240 EGY ELGENDY Ahmed 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
241 THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
242 BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
242 ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
244 LBA ALGADI Abubaker Reda 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
245 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
246 USA SMITH Dwight 2 6 10 19 0,333 -9  
247 KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
247 KOR NA Byeonghun 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
249 DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
250 NZL BISHOP William 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10  
251 CZE HOYER Martin 2 6 12 26 0,333 -14  
252 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 1 5 18 24 0,200 -6  
253 POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 1 6 23 28 0,167 -5  
254 GER BECKER Philipp FCB Bern 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
255 KOR LEE Jungham 1 6 16 21 0,167 -5  
256 GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth FC 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
257 CHN LI Bing 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
258 NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
259 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS Hellerup FK 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
260 HKG HO Hon Kiu 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
261 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
261 KOR OH Min Jung 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
263 THA ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
264 DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas HS Hellerup FK 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
265 VEN LUGO Grabiel 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
266 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
266 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
268 BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine l'Alleud 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
269 EGY YASSEEN Mohamed 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
270 SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
271 BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
271 ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
273 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
274 ESP MIGALLON Guillermo COE-M 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
274 HKG WONG Kevin 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
276 JPN YASU Masato 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
277 MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
278 NZL JONGKEES Seino 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
279 ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
279 MEX MICHEL Martel 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
281 MAR RAMI Aissam 28 ST GRATIEN 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
282 BEL BERNARD Florian FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
283 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
284 MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
285 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 0 6 11 20 0,000 -9  
286 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
287 SVK GERBOC Jan 0 5 14 24 0,000 -10  
288 FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
289 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
290 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
291 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 0 6 15 29 0,000 -14  
292 NZL BOYCE Felix 0 6 14 28 0,000 -14  
293 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
294 NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair 0 6 14 29 0,000 -15  
294 FIN GRASBECK Gunnar ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 14 29 0,000 -15  
296 CAN FRENCH Dylan 0 6 12 27 0,000 -15  
297 SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
298 CRO BOROSAK Hrvoje MK Lokomotiva 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
298 GBR MAYNARD Calum 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
300 LBA BUHDEIMA Khaled 0 6 9 27 0,000 -18  
301 MAR NAHI Omar 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
302 KGZ MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
303 LBA ABUJTELA Abdussalam 0 6 7 28 0,000 -21  
304 MDA CIOBANU Radu MR PST Trier 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
305 LBA EAL GHADI Abdulmalek 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24