TISSOT Grand Prix | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Bern (SUI)

Stand: 23.11.2019 18:02 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. UKR REIZLIN Igor
2. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
3. FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
T3. UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv
5. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
6. FRA BOREL Yannick
7. MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS
8. HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC
9. RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau
10. KOR PARK Sangyoung
11. ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M
12. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
13. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
14. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO
15. FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR
16. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
17. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ Balaton
18. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
19. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
20. ITA BUZZI Lorenzo AS Marchesa Torino
21. FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS
22. RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey
23. USA RAMIREZ Yeisser
24. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK
25. UKR HEREY Anatolii
26. CHN YU Lefan
27. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
28. NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche
29. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
30. HUN PETERDI Andras PTE-PEAC
31. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32. KOR MA Segeon
33. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
34. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
35. JPN KANO Koki
36. NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch
37. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
38. USA HOYLE Jacob
39. JPN YAMADA Masaru
40. ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo
41. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio ES Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
42. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
43. FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
44. KOR AN Sung Ho
45. ITA VISMARA Federico
46. POL WENGLARCZYK Jan AZS AWF Katowice
47. HUN SOMFAI Peter NZ BHSE
48. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
49. JPN SAKAMOTO Keisuke
50. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
51. USA KAULL James
52. CHN LAN Minghao
53. CHN WANG Zijie
54. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
55. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
56. ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino
57. UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii
58. HUN NAGY David Vasas
59. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
60. HKG FONG Hoi Sun
61. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier FF CE Gaumais
62. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
63. JPN UYAMA Satoru
64. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
65. RUS BRUEV Georgiy
66. FRA BIABIANY Mathias 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
67. HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton
68. KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
69. NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche
70. HUN SZENYI Peter MTK
71. USA RODNEY Adam
T71. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
73. ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem
74. USA BRATTON Benjamin
75. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
76. KOR KIM Daeeon
77. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
78. HKG HO Wai Hang
79. BEL LOYOLA Neisser FF CE Gaumais
80. RUS GUSEV Dmitriy
81. EST SALM Juri
T81. HUN BAKOS Balint Szombathely
83. POL BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
84. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
85. KAZ SERTAY Yerlik
86. BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB
87. PER GARCIA Eduardo
88. POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice
89. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK
90. GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS
91. CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc
92. UKR TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
93. CHN SHI Gaofeng
94. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
95. GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC
96. GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club
97. FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE
98. ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba
99. ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova
100. ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
T100. JPN KOMATA Akira
102. KOR KWON Jaeseon
103. POL OPALKA Michal KS Szpada Wroclaw
104. USA MCDOWALD Curtis
105. CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
106. USA NOLLNER Dylan
107. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
108. ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo
109. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
110. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
111. RUS KHODOS Sergey
112. POL BIELEC Maciej KS Szpada Wroclaw
113. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
114. ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T
115. SLO BIDOVEC Jan FCB Bern
116. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
117. ITA RUSSO Andrea CS Formia
118. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
T118. KOR SONG Jae Ho
120. VEN GASCON Willian
121. JPN TAJIRI Kodai
122. CHN ZHAO Yufeng
123. ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm
124. POR CANDEIAS Ricardo
125. UKR TARANENKO Yuriy KIEW
126. CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha
127. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
128. EGY FAYEZ Ayman
129. POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice
T129. SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm
131. BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato
132. EGY ELSAYED Ahmed
133. CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha
134. ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA
135. GBR GROVER Elliott Haverstock FC
T135. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
137. UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
138. MRI GUNPUT Satya Leon Paul Epee Club
139. FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE
140. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
141. THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
142. BEL HOUSIEAUX Marc FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime
T142. UKR SYCH Yan Kharkiv
144. CHN DONG Chao
145. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
146. POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec
147. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
T147. CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier
T147. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
150. ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
151. POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
152. NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch
153. ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU
154. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime
155. FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat
156. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
157. BEL DEWANDELEER Florian FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime
158. UKR MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen Kharkiv
T158. CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros Nicosia FC
160. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
161. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
162. POR ROD Max FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime
T162. JPN MASUDA Yohito
T162. HKG NG Ho Tin
T162. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
166. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU
167. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne
168. FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 27 PARIS GRP
169. FRA FAVA Alex 28 ST GRATIEN
T169. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
171. GBR MILNER Maxton
172. GER RIEDEL Alexander SEB Basel
173. ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti
174. HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas
175. KGZ ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman
176. IND SINGH Udaivir
177. FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR
178. KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad
179. ARG TACCANI Alessandro LUG Lugano
180. HUN BERTA Daniel PTE-PEAC
181. EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed
182. RUS RUDYKH Daniil
183. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS
184. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M
185. CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior
186. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK
187. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
188. SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
T188. GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
190. KUW ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
191. HKG MAK Lok Man
192. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
193. JPN ITO Inochi
194. POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE
T194. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
196. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
197. JPN MURAKAMI Satoki
198. POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice
199. GER SCHMIDT Richard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T199. SEN BOUZAID Alexandre
201. MAR EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim
202. RUS SUKHOV Pavel
203. ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
204. RUS FARDZINOV Alan
205. EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev
206. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
207. FRA GALLY Aymerick 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
208. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
209. SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich
210. USA SCHUMACHER Cooper
211. SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel
212. VEN CAICEDO Fabian
213. USA TSINIS Alexander
214. USA HADZIC Alen
215. KOR YANG Youngwoo
216. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
217. CHN MA Xiao
218. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
219. PUR MAISONET Hector
220. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
221. SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich
222. BEL PONCIN Nicolas FF CE Gaumais
223. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
224. SWE LUND Leonard ST DIF Stockholm
225. RUS LIMAREV Ivan
T225. KAZ ADAIKIN Dmitriy
227. URU KURZ JORDAN Max
228. USA YOO Justin
229. CHN LIU Yongchuang
230. CAN WRIGHT John
T230. GBR JOHNSTON Calum Edinburgh University FC
232. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
233. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
234. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
235. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
236. EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud
237. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I.
238. JPN SAITO Kenji
239. THA JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote
240. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
241. CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split
242. KOR JUNG Seungho
243. EGY HAMED Eslam
T243. SWE STYMNE Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
T243. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
246. CAN NORMAN Riley
T246. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne
248. CAN GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel
249. CHN SONG Hongjie
250. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
251. BUL DOBREV Deyan
T251. DEN OLSEN Johannes Kristian HS Hellerup FK
253. NED SCHANZLEH Thom Schermacademie Zair
T253. SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
255. RSA LOSEVSKIY Sergey GA TFS Johannesburg
256. EGY ELGENDY Ahmed
257. THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong
258. BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud
T258. ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS
260. LBA ALGADI Abubaker Reda
261. SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona
262. USA SMITH Dwight
263. KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
T263. KOR NA Byeonghun
265. DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK
266. NZL BISHOP William
267. CZE HOYER Martin
268. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
269. POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw
270. GER BECKER Philipp FCB Bern
271. KOR LEE Jungham
272. GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth FC
273. CHN LI Bing
274. NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen
275. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS Hellerup FK
276. HKG HO Hon Kiu
277. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
T277. KOR OH Min Jung
279. THA ANUPONGKUNKIT Kantaphat
280. DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas HS Hellerup FK
281. VEN LUGO Grabiel
282. COL GONZALEZ Alexander
T282. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
284. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier FF CE Braine l'Alleud
285. EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
286. SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
287. ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M
T287. BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato
289. SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava
290. HKG WONG Kevin
T290. ESP MIGALLON Guillermo COE-M
292. JPN YASU Masato
293. MAR ROGER Zacharie Herve 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
294. NZL JONGKEES Seino
295. MEX MICHEL Martel
T295. ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
297. MAR RAMI Aissam 28 ST GRATIEN
298. BEL BERNARD Florian FF CS La Maison de l'Escrime
299. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
300. MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club
301. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
302. MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS
303. SVK GERBOC Jan
304. FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS
305. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
306. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
307. CHI GONZALEZ Felipe
308. NZL BOYCE Felix
309. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
310. FIN GRASBECK Gunnar ST DIF Stockholm
T310. NED VAN GAMEREN Axl Schermacademie Zair
312. CAN FRENCH Dylan
313. SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP
314. GBR MAYNARD Calum
T314. CRO BOROSAK Hrvoje MK Lokomotiva
316. LBA BUHDEIMA Khaled
317. MAR NAHI Omar
318. KGZ MATKERIMOV Nazarbek
319. LBA ABUJTELA Abdussalam
320. MDA CIOBANU Radu MR PST Trier
321. LBA EAL GHADI Abdulmalek