Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | weiblich | U14 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Stand: 04.05.2019 10:51 | Sonja Lange


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | Sa. 10:00 | Kampfrichter: TERSCINAR Peter

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT SEREINIG Tamara
1 FCT
1 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 14.
AUT SCHALL Tamina
KAC Klagenfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 2.
AUT REINER Aglaya
1 DYN
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 7.
AUT RUMENOVSKI Cintia
1 FUL
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 15 15 0.500 0 4. 8.
AUT TROLP Alena
GFU Graz
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 16 15 0.500 1 2. 6.
Details
SCHALL Tamina   V 5 D 3   SEREINIG Tamara R:
RUMENOVSKI Cintia   D 3 V 5   REINER Aglaya R:
SEREINIG Tamara   D 1 V 5   TROLP Alena R:
REINER Aglaya   D 1 V 5   SCHALL Tamina R:
RUMENOVSKI Cintia   V 5 D 3   TROLP Alena R:
REINER Aglaya   V 5 D 1   SEREINIG Tamara R:
TROLP Alena   D 3 V 5   SCHALL Tamina R:
SEREINIG Tamara   D 2 V 5   RUMENOVSKI Cintia R:
TROLP Alena   V 5 D 4   REINER Aglaya R:
SCHALL Tamina   V 5 D 2   RUMENOVSKI Cintia R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | Sa. 10:00 | Kampfrichter: PANKRATZ Joel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT ERBER Emily-Sophie
1 HSVSTJ
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 1. 3.
AUT WEITGASSER-GUMPP Clara
1 FCT
2 D0 V5 D2 D2 1 9 18 0.250 -9 5. 13.
AUT HOFEGGER Elena Maria
1 OOELFK
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 9.
AUT MEISSNER Leni
GFU Graz
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 2. 5.
AUT CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa
1 FUL
5 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 11.
Details
WEITGASSER-GUMPP Clara   D 0 V 5   ERBER Emily-Sophie R:
MEISSNER Leni   D 3 V 5   HOFEGGER Elena Maria R:
ERBER Emily-Sophie   V 5 D 2   CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa R:
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   D 3 V 5   WEITGASSER-GUMPP Clara R:
MEISSNER Leni   V 5 D 2   CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa R:
HOFEGGER Elena Maria   D 1 V 5   ERBER Emily-Sophie R:
CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa   V 5 D 2   WEITGASSER-GUMPP Clara R:
ERBER Emily-Sophie   D 3 V 5   MEISSNER Leni R:
CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa   D 2 V 5   HOFEGGER Elena Maria R:
WEITGASSER-GUMPP Clara   D 2 V 5   MEISSNER Leni R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | Sa. 10:00 | Kampfrichter: PUCHACHER Laura

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
RUS ISKHANOVA Ameliya
1 Moscow
2 D0 D1 D4 V5 1 10 18 0.250 -8 4. 12.
AUT HECKING Liana
1 DYN
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 8 0.750 9 2. 4.
AUT RIEDE Julia
1 OOELFK
4 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 9.
AUT KRIEBERNEGG Jördis
1 UWK
5 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 15.
Details
ISKHANOVA Ameliya   D 0 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
RIEDE Julia   D 1 V 5   HECKING Liana R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 0   KRIEBERNEGG Jördis R:
HECKING Liana   V 5 D 1   ISKHANOVA Ameliya R:
RIEDE Julia   V 5 D 1   KRIEBERNEGG Jördis R:
HECKING Liana   D 2 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
KRIEBERNEGG Jördis   D 3 V 5   ISKHANOVA Ameliya R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 3   RIEDE Julia R:
KRIEBERNEGG Jördis   D 1 V 5   HECKING Liana R:
ISKHANOVA Ameliya   D 4 V 5   RIEDE Julia R: