Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Stand: 10.06.2019 10:43 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 AUT MAHRINGER Josef FUL 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 AUT SCHUHMANN Jan GFU 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
3 AUT BIRO Alexander KAC 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
4 AUT KNECHTL Lukas ÖFV 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
5 AUT BERKTOLD Samuel FTSJD 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
6 AUT KRAHER Martin OOELFK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
7 AUT EILER Johannes FTSJD 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
8 AUT HAYEK Günter WAT 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
9 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KAC 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
10 AUT HARTMANN Florian FUL 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
11 AUT HOFER Nikolaus FUL 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
12 AUT FUCHS Julian FTSJD 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
13 AUT LANGER Mario FUM 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
14 AUT TERSCINAR Peter KAC 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
15 AUT SCHMID Florian FUL 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
16 AUT KATZELBERGER Florian AFCS 4 6 20 15 0,667 5  
17 AUT MONTINI Matteo ST STLFC 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
18 AUT RANKL Florian KAC 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
19 AUT KORLATH Alexander OOELFK 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
20 AUT VALENTE Vincent KAC 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
21 AUT LINSBERGER Michael SUW 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
22 AUT HIRNER Wolfgang AFCS 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
23 AUT SPANNLANG Reinhold ASC 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
23 AUT PANKRATZ Josua FCT 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
25 AUT KAIN Martin AFCS 3 5 23 22 0,600 1  
26 AUT JANJIC Gregor GFU 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
27 AUT DELLA PIETRA Leonardo STLFC 3 5 22 22 0,600 0  
28 AUT BERGMANN Thomas STLFC 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
29 AUT RATH Maximilian KAC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
30 AUT DOBIASCH Martin WAT 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
31 AUT LACH Lukas UWK 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
32 AUT KELLER Stefan WAT 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
33 AUT LEPIR Luka FTSJD 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4  
34 AUT WENUSCH Michael WAT 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
35 AUT RANKL Heinz KAC 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
36 AUT STELZER Franz Korbinian STLFC 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
37 AUT LACH Leo UWK 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
38 AUT WEGNER-VIOUGUIN Gennadi DYN 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
39 AUT BRUCKMüLLER Fabian FUL 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
40 AUT BLIEMEGGER Klaus WAT 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
41 AUT DöRFLER Bernd FCT 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
42 AUT JANDL Jacopo ASC 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
43 AUT GONZàLEZ CABEZAS Miguel DYN 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
44 AUT GASTIERER Helmut FKWND 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
45 AUT KüHNEL Sven ASC 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
46 AUT KöNIG Rainer FCHO 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
47 AUT ROSSKOPF Fabian AFCS 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
48 AUT GÖTZINGER Johannes WI FK Balmung 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
49 AUT AIGNER Xaver GFU 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
50 AUT SCHUHFRIED Othmar FKWND 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
51 AUT TRIMMEL Johannes ASC 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
52 AUT GORIUP Alexander STLFC 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20