Csaba Körmöczi Gedächtnisturnier | Säbel | weiblich | Akt | Einzel | Koblenz (GER)

Stand: 10.01.2016 23:03 | Alexander Boehm

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
2. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC
3. FRA BOULAY Beline 28 CHATOU
T3. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
5. FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 27
6. FRA CROISET Lisa 26 MAISONS ALF
T6. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP
8. FRA CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 20 ORLEANS CE
9. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
10. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
11. GER BUJDOSO Alexandra MR Königsbacher SC
12. FRA LAURENT Clara 11 GISORS 3A
13. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
14. GER PREßMAR Julia TSG Eislingen
15. GER EIFLER Kira BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
16. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
17. FRA REGUIGNE Laura 20 ORLEANS CE
T17. GER KLEMM Sibylle NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
19. FRA PALU Flora 27 PARIS ATP
20. FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE
21. GER VOLKMANN Valentina TSG Eislingen
22. FRA STOLTZ Marion 20 ORLEANS CE
23. GER HIRN Luzia FC Würth Künzelsau
24. FRA MASSOU Jeromine 04 PAU SECTION
25. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
26. GER KRÜGER Léa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
27. FRA DELAGE Laure 27 PARIS LPR
28. FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE
29. GER KOCH Lara Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
30. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
31. GER EIFLER Larissa HE TV Wetzlar
32. FRA ALLOUCH Sarah 25 TARBES ATE
33. FRA MORINCOME Josephine 25 TARBES ATE
34. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
35. FRA LECLERC Clemence 25 MARQUISAT
36. GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
37. GER JANSHEN Friederike HH TSG Bergedorf
38. FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE
39. GER LAUX Lea-Carlotta SH FC Lütjensee
40. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
41. FRA DEMONSANT Marion 11 GISORS 3A
42. GER HIRZMANN Davina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
43. FRA SUCHET Charlotte 25 AUZEVILLE TO
44. GER TOMALIK Lena NR WMTV Solingen
45. FRA GADE Melody 17 THIONVILLE
46. GER FRÖSE Lisann NR TV Ratingen FA
47. GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA
48. GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA
49. GER KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen
50. GER OTRZONSEK Jennifer NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
51. GER SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau
T51. GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
53. FRA GROMAS Estelle 27 PARIS USM
54. FRA ANCLADES Sarah
55. GER WAGNER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
56. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
57. GER STEIGER Annika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
58. FRA RICHARD Mathilde 08 MEYLAN SE
59. GER ROTH Katrin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
60. RUS MILLER Anna TSG Eislingen
61. GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen
62. FRA AGON Roxane 08 MEYLAN SE
63. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
64. FRA TRAVERS Patricia 13 MAISONS ALF
65. FRA VILLEDIEU Laura 27 PARIS USM
66. FRA BARBIER Anne laure 27 PARIS USM
67. FRA HILY Orianne 17 NANCY SA
68. FRA TROCELLIER Alice 06 AURILLAC CE
69. FRA MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 27 PARIS USM
70. GER EIFLER Nele BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
71. GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen
72. FRA BERTONNIER Laure 08 MEYLAN SE
73. GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg
74. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
75. GER FRICKE Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
76. BRA DA CRUZ FISCHER Amanda
77. GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg
78. FRA HANSEN Auriane 19 MANDELIEU
79. FRA GORON Olivia 28 MAISONS LAFF
80. GER BORETZKI Nadine MR CTG Koblenz
81. GER TURVOLD Marie HE TV Alsfeld
82. GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
83. GER PAPENDICK Sarah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
84. GER HEINS Svenja FC Würth Künzelsau
85. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
86. GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz
T86. GER GRAUDINS Gunilla SW MTV Mainz
88. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
89. GER STEPHAN Lara BY FR Nürnberg
90. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA
91. GER BOLDT Charlotte NS TV Uelzen
92. GER PHILIPPI Lea NR TV Ratingen FA
93. FRA PAYRAT Eloise 06 AURILLAC CE
T93. GER LANGE Christiane NS TK Hannover
95. GER SHUHE Xu MR MTV Mainz
T95. GER STORK Laura HE TV Alsfeld