Löwe von Bonn | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bonn (GER)

Stand: 10.02.2017 13:56 | Alexander Boehm

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 0,000
2 RUS SAFIN Timur National team 0,000
3 ITA AVOLA Giorgio 0,000
4 GBR KRUSE Richard 0,000
5 EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 0,000
6 FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan 01 0,000
7 USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 0,000
8 ITA FOCONI Alessio Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
9 ITA CASSARA Andrea 0,000
10 CHN CHEN Haiwei 0,000
11 USA IMBODEN Race USA 0,000
12 USA MEINHARDT Gerek 0,000
13 HKG CHEUNG Ka Long 0,000
14 FRA LEFORT Enzo 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
15 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 0,000
16 GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 0,000
17 JPN SAITO Toshiya NZ 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
18 KOR SON Young Ki 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
19 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
20 RUS KUTS Roman 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
21 FRA CADOT Jeremy 27 HENIN BEAUMONT 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
22 JPN ABE Yoshiki 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
23 KOR LEE Kwanghyun 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
24 GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
25 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
26 RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
27 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes NÖ FU Mödling 6 6 29 12 1,000 17
28 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
29 BRA SHIMBO Heitor ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
30 CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
31 JPN MIYAKE Ryo 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
32 CHN SHI Jialuo 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
33 USA KANESHIGE Brian USA 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
34 FRA SIMON Vincent 27 RUEIL MALMAI 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
35 FRA ELICE Meddy 28 TEAM FLEURET 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
36 KOR HEO Jun 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
37 ITA LUPERI Edoardo NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
38 JPN ITO Takuma 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
39 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
40 ITA NISTA Lorenzo Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
41 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
42 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
43 ITA PAROLI Alessandro 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
44 KOR HA Taegyu 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
45 GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
46 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
47 RUS KHAMZIN Askar National team 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
48 GER KAHL Alexander BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
49 UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
50 FRA MOURRAIN Baptiste 19 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
51 HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
52 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
53 HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
54 RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander CSKA Moscow 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
55 GER DOERR Georg BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
56 POL JANDA Piotr AZS AWF Gdansk 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
57 RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry NZ National team 4 6 28 14 0,667 14
58 FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 4 6 26 13 0,667 13
59 CHN CHEN Weiquan 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
60 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke NZ 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
61 GER KLEIN Felix BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 28 17 0,667 11
62 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
63 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 4 6 24 13 0,667 11
64 TUR MINUTO Martino TUR 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
65 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
66 RUS BORONTOV Pavel National team 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
67 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry National team 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
68 POL SURWILLO Jakub AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
69 ITA ASPROMONTE Valerio 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
70 GER PERELMANN Mark BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
71 CYP TOFALIDES Alex Salle Paul FC 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
72 ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
73 VEN BRICENO Janderson Wroclawianie 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
74 NED WEBER Daan Holland Schermen 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
75 CHN WANG Runping 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
76 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
77 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
78 POL JANDA Michal AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
79 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
80 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
81 BRA TOLDO Guilherme 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
82 FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 28 BOURG LA REINE 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
83 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
84 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul FC 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
85 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
86 ALG DJITLI Roman 26 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
87 NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K. 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
88 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
89 KOR HONG Sungwoon 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
90 ALG SINTES Hamid 28 RUEIL MALMAI 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
91 GER KRUGER Konstantin WE TB Burgsteinfurt 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
92 IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis NZ 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
93 HKG YEUNG Chi Ka 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
94 CHN HUANG Dongrong 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
95 FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 19 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX 3 5 16 15 0,600 1
96 JPN FUJINO Daiki JAPAN 3 6 27 17 0,500 10
97 ITA TRANI Francesco 3 6 27 19 0,500 8
98 RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry National team 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
99 JPN OISHI Riki 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
100 ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
101 JPN SHIKINE Takahiro NZ 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
102 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Omnisword 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
103 ROU DASCALU Bogdan CSU Cluj 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
104 CZE KUNDERA Vaclav Sokol Brno 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
105 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
106 USA SHIN Philip 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
107 GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
108 RUS RIGIN Dmitry 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
109 ITA SIMONCELLI Luca 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
110 TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
111 JPN SAKANO Hirokazu 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
112 SIN CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
113 USA MITBERG Gregory 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
114 JPN MURAKAMI Satoki 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
115 POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian AZS AWF Gdansk 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
116 EGY ESSAM Mohamed 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
117 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
118 GER MARINO Salvatore WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
119 USA MATHIEU Adam 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
120 GBR RAI Rajan Newham Swords 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
121 AUT LANGER Mario SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
122 POL GLONEK Radoslaw 3 6 26 27 0,500 -1
123 UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
124 BRA BANEUX Julien ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
125 HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
126 CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
127 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Dominik SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
128 JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
129 POL KOZLOWSKI Szymon AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
130 SIN NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing 3 6 15 19 0,500 -4
131 BEL DE GREEF Stef 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
132 CHN MAO Bennian 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
133 GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
134 ISR HATOEL Maor 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
135 KOR KWAK Junhyuk 2 5 17 16 0,400 1
136 AUT ETTELT Maximilian NÖ FU Mödling 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
137 AUT REICHETZER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
138 USA ITKIN Nick 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
139 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
140 GER UFTRING Niklas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
141 SWE RIZELL Josef VS GFK Göteborg 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
142 CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
143 GER HOFFMANN Henry BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
144 RUS ZAKHARIKOV Anton CSKA Moscow 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
145 GER BRAUN Marius NR OFC Bonn 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
146 DEN DAHLIN Kolja HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
147 AUT RICHTER Stefan WI WAT Wieden 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
148 POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
149 SWE MINDELOF Vincent ST EGF Solna 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
150 HUN GATAI Robert Budakalasz 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
151 VEN SANCHEZ Derwin Wroclawianie 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
152 TPE OU Feng Ming 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
153 NED DE JONG Olivier Holland Schermen 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
154 BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
155 NED DUALEH Quincy s.v. Ter Weer 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
156 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
157 GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
158 UKR SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo Lviv 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
159 CAN KARBONOWSKI Kamil 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
160 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
161 POL SIESS Michal AZS AWF Gdansk 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
162 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
163 GER STIENHENSER Dominik WE TB Burgsteinfurt 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
164 GBR BIRCH Jai Newham Swords 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
165 UKR STEPURA Yaroslav KIEW 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
166 GER WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11