Löwe von Bonn | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Bonn (GER)

Stand: 11.02.2017 18:04 | Alexander Boehm

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz
2. FRA LEFORT Enzo 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3. RUS SAFIN Timur National team
T3. USA IMBODEN Race USA
5. USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
6. RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey
7. KOR HEO Jun
8. CYP TOFALIDES Alex Salle Paul FC
9. FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan 01
10. HKG CHEUNG Ka Long
11. CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno
12. KOR LEE Kwanghyun
13. CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien
14. ITA LUPERI Edoardo NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
15. RUS ARSLANOV Timur
16. USA ITKIN Nick
17. ITA AVOLA Giorgio
18. EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin
19. ITA CASSARA Andrea
20. CHN CHEN Haiwei
21. JPN SAITO Toshiya NZ
22. FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
23. FRA CADOT Jeremy 27 HENIN BEAUMONT
24. AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes FU Mödling
25. FRA SIMON Vincent 27 RUEIL MALMAI
T25. USA KANESHIGE Brian USA
27. ITA NISTA Lorenzo Fed. Italiana Scherma
28. ITA PAROLI Alessandro
29. FRA MOURRAIN Baptiste 19 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
30. POL JANDA Piotr AZS AWF Gdansk
31. POL JANDA Michal AZS AWF Gdansk
32. DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS FKT Kobenhavn
33. ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale
34. GBR KRUSE Richard
35. ITA FOCONI Alessio Fed. Italiana Scherma
36. USA MEINHARDT Gerek
37. KOR SON Young Ki
38. RUS KUTS Roman
39. JPN ABE Yoshiki
40. HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves
T40. GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim
42. GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
43. BRA SHIMBO Heitor ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
44. JPN MIYAKE Ryo
45. CHN SHI Jialuo
46. FRA ELICE Meddy 28 TEAM FLEURET
47. JPN ITO Takuma
48. UKR YUNES Klod Lviv
49. GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus
50. GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn
51. POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie
52. CHN CHEN Weiquan
53. GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn
54. TUR MINUTO Martino TUR
55. RUS BORONTOV Pavel National team
56. POL SURWILLO Jakub AZS AWF Warszawa
57. ITA ASPROMONTE Valerio
58. ITA BIANCHI Guillaume
59. CHN WANG Runping
60. FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI
61. JPN SUZUMURA Kenta
62. BRA TOLDO Guilherme
63. FRA TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 28 BOURG LA REINE
64. RUS RIGIN Dmitry
65. KOR HA Taegyu
66. POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie
67. RUS KHAMZIN Askar National team
68. GER KAHL Alexander BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
69. HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves
70. HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun
71. JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke NZ
72. NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam
73. ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M
74. RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry National team
75. VEN BRICENO Janderson Wroclawianie
76. GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords
77. ALG DJITLI Roman 26 AUBERVILLIER
78. NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K.
79. UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW
80. KOR HONG Sungwoon
81. ALG SINTES Hamid 28 RUEIL MALMAI
82. FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 19 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX
83. JPN FUJINO Daiki JAPAN
84. JPN OISHI Riki
85. ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA
86. JPN SHIKINE Takahiro NZ
T86. BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Omnisword
88. ITA SIMONCELLI Luca
89. JPN MURAKAMI Satoki
90. USA MATHIEU Adam
91. UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv
92. CHN MAO Bennian
93. KOR KWAK Junhyuk
94. AUT ETTELT Maximilian FU Mödling
95. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO
96. RUS ZAKHARIKOV Anton CSKA Moscow
97. UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv
98. RUS PIVOVAROV Alexander CSKA Moscow
T98. GER DOERR Georg BN TSG Weinheim
100. RUS TROFIMOV Dmitry NZ National team
101. FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
102. GER KLEIN Felix BN TSG Weinheim
103. GER PERELMANN Mark BN TSG Weinheim
104. NED WEBER Daan Holland Schermen
105. NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen
106. GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul FC
107. DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn
108. GER KRUGER Konstantin WE TB Burgsteinfurt
T108. IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis NZ
110. HKG YEUNG Chi Ka
111. CHN HUANG Dongrong
112. ITA TRANI Francesco
113. RUS KOMISSAROV Dmitry National team
114. ROU DASCALU Bogdan CSU Cluj
115. TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR
T115. USA SHIN Philip
T115. CZE KUNDERA Vaclav Sokol Brno
118. GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt
119. TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege
120. JPN SAKANO Hirokazu
T120. SIN CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade
122. USA MITBERG Gregory
123. EGY ESSAM Mohamed
T123. POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian AZS AWF Gdansk
125. FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE
T125. GER MARINO Salvatore PSV Stuttgart
127. GBR RAI Rajan Newham Swords
128. AUT LANGER Mario SZ AFC Salzburg
129. POL GLONEK Radoslaw
130. BRA BANEUX Julien ECP Esporte Clube Pinheiros
131. HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward
132. CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha
133. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Dominik SZ AFC Salzburg
134. JPN NOGUCHI Ryohei
135. POL KOZLOWSKI Szymon AZS AWF Poznan
136. SIN NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing
137. BEL DE GREEF Stef
138. GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München
139. ISR HATOEL Maor
140. AUT REICHETZER Tobias FU Mödling
141. GER UFTRING Niklas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
142. SWE RIZELL Josef VS GFK Göteborg
T142. CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine
144. GER HOFFMANN Henry BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
145. GER BRAUN Marius NR OFC Bonn
T145. DEN DAHLIN Kolja HS FKT Kobenhavn
147. AUT RICHTER Stefan WI WAT Wieden
148. POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz AZS AWF Poznan
149. SWE MINDELOF Vincent ST EGF Solna
T149. HUN GATAI Robert Budakalasz
151. TPE OU Feng Ming
T151. VEN SANCHEZ Derwin Wroclawianie
153. NED DE JONG Olivier Holland Schermen
154. BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim
155. NED DUALEH Quincy s.v. Ter Weer
156. GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal
157. POL SIESS Michal AZS AWF Gdansk
158. DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS FKT Kobenhavn
159. GER STIENHENSER Dominik WE TB Burgsteinfurt
160. GBR BIRCH Jai Newham Swords
161. GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
162. UKR SYRACHYNSKYY Pavlo Lviv
163. CAN KARBONOWSKI Kamil
164. GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN TSG Weinheim
165. UKR STEPURA Yaroslav KIEW
166. GER WIEMANN Martin NR Eintracht Duisburg
167. GER CHRISTEN Hendrik BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T167. FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub Y. H. Kh. M.
169. NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord
170. CHI ALARCON Gustavo
171. CHN LIU Weijian
172. BEL NAVAS Miguel CE Les 3 Armes
173. AUS NAGLE Christopher
174. BEL CRNJAK Tom
175. BEL TIMMERMANS Nathan CE Embourg
176. GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn
177. IRL BROWN Stephen
178. CHI ALARCON Juvenal
179. CHN LIU Qirui
180. GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston
T180. ESP HERNANDO SANZ Jorge SAMA-M
182. GBR STANDEN David Saxon FC
T182. EGY ABOZEID Mohannad
184. NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime
T184. HKG LEE Ka Fung
186. ARG SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo
T186. NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas
T186. GBR LLOYD Alexander ZFW Fencing Club
189. ARG PETTINATO Mateo ANGERS SCO
T189. DEN PORS Christian MJ FKT Viborg
191. NED ZOONS Edo SC Amsterdam
T191. USA GORDON-SAND Spencer
193. SWE PERSSON Sebastian SY ARA Helsingborg
194. HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE
195. SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar SY MFFG Malmö
196. TUR GUNES Fatih
197. SWE WIKSTROM Olle ST ÄFK Stockholm
198. GER VELLA Rosario BN TSG Weinheim
T198. HUN BAKO Tamas Szeged
200. VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson Wroclawianie
201. GRE TELIPORANIDIS Panagiotis M.A.KORDELIOU
202. CHI OJEDA Ivan
203. CAN DULA Patrik
204. DEN SORENSEN Julius HS FKT Kobenhavn
205. TUR GULER Baris
206. POL DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik
207. AUT DOBIASCH Martin WI WAT Wieden
208. TUR OCAL Bugra Utku
T208. BEL HUYBRECHT Gijs SC Parcival
210. GER PICHLER Leonardo BR OSC Potsdam
211. ARG LUCCHETTI Santiago CCC-M
212. NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen