Maestros Klup Challenge | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Bocholt (GER)

Stand: 16.12.2017 14:28 | Martin Schreiber

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 EITNER Annika
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 PACHUR Julia
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER Ba 1
32 VON OELHAFEN Lilli
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
17 SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
HE FC Kassel
GER Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 MEIER Jana
WE Quernheimer FC
GER
9 BERNSTEIN Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 LEENEN Greta
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba 1
24 MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
25 ANDREAS Fenja
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER Ba 2
40 HÜBERS Dana
WE Fencing Team Bocholt
GER
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 RIPPIN Judith
NR SSF Bonn
GER
5 KARDOL Klaartje
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 POPPE Fenja
WE TV Paderborn
GER Ba 2
28 BINGENER Margo
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER
21 HOLLÄNDER Sophie
WE TV Gladbeck
GER Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 PFEIFFER Nina
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
13 GONANO Svea
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
WE FSG Warendorf
GER
29 CELIE Jocy
NED V 15
36 VOß Rahel
WE TV Neheim
GER D 10
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED
3 JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 PRINZ Nele
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba 3
30 WEGENER Nele
WE TV Gladbeck
GER
19 MÄUELER Louise
NR OFC Bonn
GER Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 NAGLER Julia
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER
11 KERSKES Malika
s.v. Pallós
NED Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 NAGEL Sophia
WE TV Neheim
GER Ba 4
22 LODE Katharina
NR Lohausener SV
GER
27 ZUR MÜHLEN Marie
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba 4
38 FUNKE Marietta
WE Fencing Team Bocholt
GER
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KUSSMAUL Anastasia
NR Düsseldorfer FV
GER
7 ARNDT Fabienne
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 MAIER Smilla
NR SSF Bonn
GER Ba 5
26 GONANO Juna
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
23 KOTTUSCH Constanze
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba 5
42 PALZ Anna
WE TV Neheim
GER
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 WEDEL Floria
NR OFC Bonn
GER
15 KOST Lucca Josephine
NR SSF Bonn
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 HEISTERKAMP Käthe
WE TV Gladbeck
GER
31 SCHMIDT Paula
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER Ba 6
34 STEGMANN Frauke
WE SFV Westfalen
GER
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 VON PRONDZINSKI Maja
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER
 
EITNER Annika
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER Ba

 
 
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera
HE FC Kassel
GER Ba
MEIER Jana
WE Quernheimer FC
GER
 
 
BERNSTEIN Katharina
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba

 
 

Ba
RIPPIN Judith
NR SSF Bonn
GER
 
 
KARDOL Klaartje
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED Ba

 
 
HOLLÄNDER Sophie
WE TV Gladbeck
GER Ba
PFEIFFER Nina
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
 
 
GONANO Svea
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
WE FSG Warendorf
GER
 
 
CELIE Jocy
NED Ba
KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED
 
 
JÜTTEN Svenja
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba

 
 
MÄUELER Louise
NR OFC Bonn
GER Ba
NAGLER Julia
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER
 
 
KERSKES Malika
s.v. Pallós
NED Ba

 
 

Ba
KUSSMAUL Anastasia
NR Düsseldorfer FV
GER
 
 
ARNDT Fabienne
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba

 
 

Ba
WEDEL Floria
NR OFC Bonn
GER
 
 
KOST Lucca Josephine
NR SSF Bonn
GER Ba
HEISTERKAMP Käthe
WE TV Gladbeck
GER
 
 

Ba
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
RIPPIN Judith
NR SSF Bonn
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
Ba
8
5 KARDOL Klaartje
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED Ba
4 KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED
3
Ba
6
7
Ba
2
 

Ba
KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED
 
 

Ba
WEDEL Floria
NR OFC Bonn
GER
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Fiona
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER Ba
WEDEL Floria
NR OFC Bonn
GER
 
 
 
nach oben