Maestros Klup Challenge | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bocholt (GER)

Stand: 16.12.2017 10:59 | Martin Schreiber

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BRINKHOFF Max WE TV Paderborn 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 NED MARTENS Thomas 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
3 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
4 NED ZEWE Maxim Fencing Ermelo 5 5 25 18 1,000 7
5 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
6 NED VIDELER Jasper s.v. Beau Geste 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
7 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
8 GER KERSTEN Thies Peer WE Soester TV 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
9 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 5 6 25 20 0,833 5
10 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
11 GER DRABSCH Sebastian NR Lohausener SV 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
12 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
13 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
14 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
15 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
16 GER GOEBEL Jonas WE Fencing Team Bocholt 4 5 23 20 0,800 3
17 NED HARMSEN Atze Deventer S.V. 4 5 19 17 0,800 2
18 GER EITNER Dominik NR Wuppertaler FC 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
19 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
20 NED HUGUENIN Guy Maestro's Klup Team 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
21 GER KLEINE Julius NR EFG Essen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
22 GER VON SCHROEDER Aaron WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 5 19 13 0,600 6
23 GER GIRNUS Finn NR Wuppertaler FC 3 5 23 18 0,600 5
24 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 23 20 0,600 3
25 GER LÜNGEN Leo Eugen WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 5 17 15 0,600 2
26 NED POST Arnout Fencing Ermelo 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
27 NED DINANDT Floris-Tijmen Twentsche s.v. Agilité 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
28 GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
29 GER ZIEGS Ben NR Solinger TB 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
30 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
31 NED HOEVENAARS Jari Deventer S.V. 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
32 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
33 GER NIEHUES Leon WE FSG Warendorf 2 5 21 18 0,400 3
34 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
35 GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
36 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
37 NED DEKKER Tristan Fencing Ermelo 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
38 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
39 NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
40 GER KAISER Tristan WE Soester TV 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6
41 NED SCHIJF Hugo s.v. RobbSchermen 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
42 GER BICKENBACH Luke Joshua NR Solinger TB 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
43 NED WEZEMER Mika Twentsche s.v. Agilité 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
44 NED VAN DEN HOEK Declan s.v. RobbSchermen 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5
45 GER LUCKENBACH Nick NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8
46 GER ROSENTHAL Henry WE Soester TV 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
47 GER WELLER Noah WE MTV Minden 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9
48 NED HUISKAMP Tuyl SC Den Bosch 1 5 8 20 0,200 -12
49 GER VAN DER LINDEN Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8
50 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11
51 GER LOHSE Friedrich WE MTV Minden 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13
52 GER TE NEUES Tassilo NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14
53 GER BLANKENHAGEN Damien NR EFG Essen 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11
54 GER JANSON Casper NR Fecht Club Krefeld 0 5 9 23 0,000 -14
55 GER POETEN Falk WE TuS Hamm 0 6 14 29 0,000 -15
56 NED GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem Twentsche s.v. Agilité 0 6 11 27 0,000 -16
57 GER OUMRAN Roduan WE TuS Hamm 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21
58 GER SCHLEUTER Jörn WE Fencing Team Bocholt 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22