Maestros Klup Challenge | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bocholt (GER)

Stand: 16.12.2017 10:59 | Martin Schreiber


Nr. 1: Beginn
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichter: HAHN Axel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BRYCHCY Jakob
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 0.000 . .
GER ZIEGS Ben
Solinger TB
2 0.000 . .
NED VIDELER Jasper
1 s.v. Beau Geste
3 0.000 . .
GER WIENANDS Jeremy
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
4 0.000 . .
NED HUGUENIN Guy
1 Maestro's Klup Team
5 0.000 . .
GER POETEN Falk
TuS Hamm
6 0.000 . .
GER FAST Cedrik Henry
FS Bielefelder TG
7 0.000 . .
Details
WIENANDS Jeremy   D D   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
HUGUENIN Guy   D D   ZIEGS Ben R:
POETEN Falk   D D   VIDELER Jasper R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D D   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   D D   HUGUENIN Guy R:
VIDELER Jasper   D D   ZIEGS Ben R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   D D   POETEN Falk R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D D   HUGUENIN Guy R:
VIDELER Jasper   D D   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
ZIEGS Ben   D D   POETEN Falk R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   D D   HUGUENIN Guy R:
BRYCHCY Jakob   D D   VIDELER Jasper R:
POETEN Falk   D D   WIENANDS Jeremy R:
ZIEGS Ben   D D   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
HUGUENIN Guy   D D   VIDELER Jasper R:
POETEN Falk   D D   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
WIENANDS Jeremy   D D   ZIEGS Ben R:
VIDELER Jasper   D D   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
HUGUENIN Guy   D D   POETEN Falk R:
ZIEGS Ben   D D   BRYCHCY Jakob R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   D D   WIENANDS Jeremy R:

Nr. 2: Beginn
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichter: STUTE Rika

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER OUMRAN Roduan
TuS Hamm
1 0.000 . .
GER BRINKHOFF Max
TV Paderborn
2 0.000 . .
GER HAHNEL Thore
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3 0.000 . .
NED LENDERINK Raul
1 Deventer S.V.
4 0.000 . .
GER BICKENBACH Luke Joshua
Solinger TB
5 0.000 . .
NED WEZEMER Mika
1 Twentsche s.v. Agilité
6 0.000 . .
NED POST Arnout
1 Fencing Ermelo
7 0.000 . .
Details
LENDERINK Raul   D D   OUMRAN Roduan R:
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua   D D   BRINKHOFF Max R:
WEZEMER Mika   D D   HAHNEL Thore R:
OUMRAN Roduan   D D   POST Arnout R:
LENDERINK Raul   D D   BICKENBACH Luke Joshua R:
HAHNEL Thore   D D   BRINKHOFF Max R:
POST Arnout   D D   WEZEMER Mika R:
OUMRAN Roduan   D D   BICKENBACH Luke Joshua R:
HAHNEL Thore   D D   LENDERINK Raul R:
BRINKHOFF Max   D D   WEZEMER Mika R:
POST Arnout   D D   BICKENBACH Luke Joshua R:
OUMRAN Roduan   D D   HAHNEL Thore R:
WEZEMER Mika   D D   LENDERINK Raul R:
BRINKHOFF Max   D D   POST Arnout R:
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua   D D   HAHNEL Thore R:
WEZEMER Mika   D D   OUMRAN Roduan R:
LENDERINK Raul   D D   BRINKHOFF Max R:
HAHNEL Thore   D D   POST Arnout R:
BICKENBACH Luke Joshua   D D   WEZEMER Mika R:
BRINKHOFF Max   D D   OUMRAN Roduan R:
POST Arnout   D D   LENDERINK Raul R:

Nr. 3: Beginn
Ba 10 | | Kampfrichter: SCHOBER Katja

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DETEMBLE Alexander
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
1 0.000 . .
GER LOHSE Friedrich
MTV Minden
2 0.000 . .
NED SCHIJF Hugo
1 s.v. RobbSchermen
3 0.000 . .
GER VAN DER LINDEN Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 0.000 . .
NED HOEVENAARS Jari
1 Deventer S.V.
5 0.000 . .
GER BRANDTS Robert
Lüdenscheider TV
6 0.000 . .
NED DINANDT Floris-Tijmen
1 Twentsche s.v. Agilité
7 0.000 . .
Details
VAN DER LINDEN Paul   D D   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
HOEVENAARS Jari   D D   LOHSE Friedrich R:
BRANDTS Robert   D D   SCHIJF Hugo R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D D   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen R:
VAN DER LINDEN Paul   D D   HOEVENAARS Jari R:
SCHIJF Hugo   D D   LOHSE Friedrich R:
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   D D   BRANDTS Robert R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D D   HOEVENAARS Jari R:
SCHIJF Hugo   D D   VAN DER LINDEN Paul R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D D   BRANDTS Robert R:
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   D D   HOEVENAARS Jari R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D D   SCHIJF Hugo R:
BRANDTS Robert   D D   VAN DER LINDEN Paul R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D D   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen R:
HOEVENAARS Jari   D D   SCHIJF Hugo R:
BRANDTS Robert   D D   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
VAN DER LINDEN Paul   D D   LOHSE Friedrich R:
SCHIJF Hugo   D D   DINANDT Floris-Tijmen R:
HOEVENAARS Jari   D D   BRANDTS Robert R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D D   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
DINANDT Floris-Tijmen   D D   VAN DER LINDEN Paul R:

Nr. 4: Beginn
Ba 11 | | Kampfrichter: JANSEN Christian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KLEINE Julius
EFG Essen
1 0.000 . .
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
2 0.000 . .
GER EITNER Dominik
Wuppertaler FC
3 0.000 . .
NED ASSMANN Timothy
1 s.v. Scaramouche
4 0.000 . .
GER KERSTEN Thies Peer
Soester TV
5 0.000 . .
NED GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem
1 Twentsche s.v. Agilité
6 0.000 . .
GER TE NEUES Tassilo
Fecht Club Krefeld
7 0.000 . .
Details
ASSMANN Timothy   D D   KLEINE Julius R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D D   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem   D D   EITNER Dominik R:
KLEINE Julius   D D   TE NEUES Tassilo R:
ASSMANN Timothy   D D   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
EITNER Dominik   D D   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
TE NEUES Tassilo   D D   GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem R:
KLEINE Julius   D D   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
EITNER Dominik   D D   ASSMANN Timothy R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D D   GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem R:
TE NEUES Tassilo   D D   KERSTEN Thies Peer R:
KLEINE Julius   D D   EITNER Dominik R:
GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem   D D   ASSMANN Timothy R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D D   TE NEUES Tassilo R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D D   EITNER Dominik R:
GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem   D D   KLEINE Julius R:
ASSMANN Timothy   D D   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
EITNER Dominik   D D   TE NEUES Tassilo R:
KERSTEN Thies Peer   D D   GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D D   KLEINE Julius R:
TE NEUES Tassilo   D D   ASSMANN Timothy R:

Nr. 5: Beginn
Ba 12 | | Kampfrichter: POETEN Ravena Madita

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
NED VAN DEN HOEK Declan
1 s.v. RobbSchermen
1 0.000 . .
GER GIRNUS Finn
Wuppertaler FC
2 0.000 . .
GER LUCKENBACH Nick
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
3 0.000 . .
GER GOEBEL Jonas
Fencing Team Bocholt
4 0.000 . .
NED HARMSEN Atze
1 Deventer S.V.
5 0.000 . .
GER NIEHUES Leon
FSG Warendorf
6 0.000 . .
Details
GIRNUS Finn   D D   VAN DEN HOEK Declan R:
LUCKENBACH Nick   D D   GOEBEL Jonas R:
HARMSEN Atze   D D   NIEHUES Leon R:
VAN DEN HOEK Declan   D D   LUCKENBACH Nick R:
NIEHUES Leon   D D   GIRNUS Finn R:
GOEBEL Jonas   D D   HARMSEN Atze R:
NIEHUES Leon   D D   VAN DEN HOEK Declan R:
HARMSEN Atze   D D   LUCKENBACH Nick R:
GIRNUS Finn   D D   GOEBEL Jonas R:
VAN DEN HOEK Declan   D D   HARMSEN Atze R:
GOEBEL Jonas   D D   NIEHUES Leon R:
LUCKENBACH Nick   D D   GIRNUS Finn R:
GOEBEL Jonas   D D   VAN DEN HOEK Declan R:
GIRNUS Finn   D D   HARMSEN Atze R:
NIEHUES Leon   D D   LUCKENBACH Nick R:

Nr. 6: Beginn
Ba 13 | | Kampfrichter: MOHACSI Dori

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SACKERMANN Jonas
Wuppertaler FC
1 0.000 . .
NED DEKKER Tristan
1 Fencing Ermelo
2 0.000 . .
GER SATURNO Luca
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
3 0.000 . .
GER WELLER Noah
MTV Minden
4 0.000 . .
NED ZEWE Maxim
1 Fencing Ermelo
5 0.000 . .
GER ROSENTHAL Henry
Soester TV
6 0.000 . .
Details
DEKKER Tristan   D D   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
SATURNO Luca   D D   WELLER Noah R:
ZEWE Maxim   D D   ROSENTHAL Henry R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   D D   SATURNO Luca R:
ROSENTHAL Henry   D D   DEKKER Tristan R:
WELLER Noah   D D   ZEWE Maxim R:
ROSENTHAL Henry   D D   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
ZEWE Maxim   D D   SATURNO Luca R:
DEKKER Tristan   D D   WELLER Noah R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   D D   ZEWE Maxim R:
WELLER Noah   D D   ROSENTHAL Henry R:
SATURNO Luca   D D   DEKKER Tristan R:
WELLER Noah   D D   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
DEKKER Tristan   D D   ZEWE Maxim R:
ROSENTHAL Henry   D D   SATURNO Luca R:

Nr. 7: Beginn
Ba 14 | | Kampfrichter: BERNSTEIN Heike

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHLEUTER Jörn
Fencing Team Bocholt
1 0.000 . .
NED MARTENS Thomas
1
2 0.000 . .
NED HUISKAMP Tuyl
1 SC Den Bosch
3 0.000 . .
GER RÖDER Marius
TV Paderborn
4 0.000 . .
GER BREKER Henri
Lohausener SV
5 0.000 . .
GER VON SCHROEDER Aaron
FS Bielefelder TG
6 0.000 . .
Details
MARTENS Thomas   D D   SCHLEUTER Jörn R:
HUISKAMP Tuyl   D D   RÖDER Marius R:
BREKER Henri   D D   VON SCHROEDER Aaron R:
SCHLEUTER Jörn   D D   HUISKAMP Tuyl R:
VON SCHROEDER Aaron   D D   MARTENS Thomas R:
RÖDER Marius   D D   BREKER Henri R:
VON SCHROEDER Aaron   D D   SCHLEUTER Jörn R:
BREKER Henri   D D   HUISKAMP Tuyl R:
MARTENS Thomas   D D   RÖDER Marius R:
SCHLEUTER Jörn   D D   BREKER Henri R:
RÖDER Marius   D D   VON SCHROEDER Aaron R:
HUISKAMP Tuyl   D D   MARTENS Thomas R:
RÖDER Marius   D D   SCHLEUTER Jörn R:
MARTENS Thomas   D D   BREKER Henri R:
VON SCHROEDER Aaron   D D   HUISKAMP Tuyl R:

Nr. 8: Beginn
Ba 16 | | Kampfrichter: STEINBERGER Raphael

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TuS Hamm
1 0.000 . .
GER DRABSCH Sebastian
Lohausener SV
2 0.000 . .
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
3 0.000 . .
NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin
1 SC Den Bosch
4 0.000 . .
GER LÜNGEN Leo Eugen
FS Bielefelder TG
5 0.000 . .
GER JANSON Casper
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 0.000 . .
Details
DRABSCH Sebastian   D D   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
STANGE Jakob   D D   VAN ROOIJ Kevin R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   D D   JANSON Casper R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D D   STANGE Jakob R:
JANSON Casper   D D   DRABSCH Sebastian R:
VAN ROOIJ Kevin   D D   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
JANSON Casper   D D   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen   D D   STANGE Jakob R:
DRABSCH Sebastian   D D   VAN ROOIJ Kevin R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D D   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
VAN ROOIJ Kevin   D D   JANSON Casper R:
STANGE Jakob   D D   DRABSCH Sebastian R:
VAN ROOIJ Kevin   D D   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
DRABSCH Sebastian   D D   LÜNGEN Leo Eugen R:
JANSON Casper   D D   STANGE Jakob R:

Nr. 9: Beginn
Ba 18 | | Kampfrichter: ROGGEL Lotte

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 0.000 . .
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
2 0.000 . .
GER BLANKENHAGEN Damien
EFG Essen
3 0.000 . .
GER KAISER Tristan
Soester TV
4 0.000 . .
GER FROESE Linus
TV Neheim
5 0.000 . .
GER EICHER Tristan
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 0.000 . .
Details
MEIER Kassian   D D   KIRCHNER Tim R:
BLANKENHAGEN Damien   D D   KAISER Tristan R:
FROESE Linus   D D   EICHER Tristan R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D D   BLANKENHAGEN Damien R:
EICHER Tristan   D D   MEIER Kassian R:
KAISER Tristan   D D   FROESE Linus R:
EICHER Tristan   D D   KIRCHNER Tim R:
FROESE Linus   D D   BLANKENHAGEN Damien R:
MEIER Kassian   D D   KAISER Tristan R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D D   FROESE Linus R:
KAISER Tristan   D D   EICHER Tristan R:
BLANKENHAGEN Damien   D D   MEIER Kassian R:
KAISER Tristan   D D   KIRCHNER Tim R:
MEIER Kassian   D D   FROESE Linus R:
EICHER Tristan   D D   BLANKENHAGEN Damien R: