Maestros Klup Challenge | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Bocholt (GER)

Stand: 16.12.2017 10:59 | Martin Schreiber

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER BRINKHOFF Max WE TV Paderborn 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 NED MARTENS Thomas 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
3 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
4 NED ZEWE Maxim Fencing Ermelo 5 5 25 18 1,000 7  
5 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
6 NED VIDELER Jasper s.v. Beau Geste 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
7 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
8 GER KERSTEN Thies Peer WE Soester TV 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
9 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
10 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
11 GER DRABSCH Sebastian NR Lohausener SV 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
12 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
13 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
14 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
15 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
16 GER GOEBEL Jonas WE Fencing Team Bocholt 4 5 23 20 0,800 3  
17 NED HARMSEN Atze Deventer S.V. 4 5 19 17 0,800 2  
18 GER EITNER Dominik NR Wuppertaler FC 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
19 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
20 NED HUGUENIN Guy Maestro's Klup Team 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
21 GER KLEINE Julius NR EFG Essen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
22 GER VON SCHROEDER Aaron WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 5 19 13 0,600 6  
23 GER GIRNUS Finn NR Wuppertaler FC 3 5 23 18 0,600 5  
24 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 23 20 0,600 3  
25 GER LÜNGEN Leo Eugen WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 5 17 15 0,600 2  
26 NED POST Arnout Fencing Ermelo 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
27 NED DINANDT Floris-Tijmen Twentsche s.v. Agilité 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
28 GER ZIEGS Ben NR Solinger TB 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
28 GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
30 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
31 NED HOEVENAARS Jari Deventer S.V. 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
32 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6  
33 GER NIEHUES Leon WE FSG Warendorf 2 5 21 18 0,400 3  
34 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
35 GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
36 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1  
37 NED DEKKER Tristan Fencing Ermelo 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
38 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
39 NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
40 GER KAISER Tristan WE Soester TV 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6  
41 NED SCHIJF Hugo s.v. RobbSchermen 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
42 GER BICKENBACH Luke Joshua NR Solinger TB 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
43 NED WEZEMER Mika Twentsche s.v. Agilité 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
44 NED VAN DEN HOEK Declan s.v. RobbSchermen 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
45 GER LUCKENBACH Nick NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
46 GER ROSENTHAL Henry WE Soester TV 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
47 GER WELLER Noah WE MTV Minden 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
48 NED HUISKAMP Tuyl SC Den Bosch 1 5 8 20 0,200 -12  
49 GER VAN DER LINDEN Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
50 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
51 GER LOHSE Friedrich WE MTV Minden 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
52 GER TE NEUES Tassilo NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
53 GER BLANKENHAGEN Damien NR EFG Essen 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
54 GER JANSON Casper NR Fecht Club Krefeld 0 5 9 23 0,000 -14  
55 GER POETEN Falk WE TuS Hamm 0 6 14 29 0,000 -15  
56 NED GRIMMELIKHUYSE Sem Twentsche s.v. Agilité 0 6 11 27 0,000 -16  
57 GER OUMRAN Roduan WE TuS Hamm 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
58 GER SCHLEUTER Jörn WE Fencing Team Bocholt 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22