Maestros Klup Challenge | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Bocholt (GER)

Stand: 17.12.2017 15:00 | Martin Schreiber

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 JOHA Cora
HE TFC Hanau
GER Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 BRINGS Luzie
NR TG Neuss
GER D 3
32 POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
17 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 RIDDER Cordula
NR Dürener FK
GER
9 REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
WE Hasper FC
GER Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 THÖNNES Ronja
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER
25 LEBBING Selma
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 HOPPE Anna Katharina
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER
5 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 KLEYER Marie Helene
WE Hasper FC
GER
21 HOFFMANN Alexia
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 VERFONDERN Kira
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER
13 BÄTZ Liliane
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 GESCH Rubina Rose
WE Quernheimer FC
GER
29 BARTH Ann-Cathrin
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER
3 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Ba
30 HULVERSHORN Lisa
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER
19 MÖNNING Ella
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 STIEREN Merle
NR FC Moers
GER
11 HENDLER Vivian Marie
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER
27 HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER
7 ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 BUNGARTZ Julia
NR OFC Bonn
GER
23 GEHLEN Liv
NR OFC Bonn
GER Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER
15 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 REIMELT Stina
NR FC Moers
GER
31 WEBER Ellen
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER V 15
34 SCHNORR Maria
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 2
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 FINKE Maja
NR FC Moers
GER
 
JOHA Cora
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER V 15
RIDDER Cordula
NR Dürener FK
GER D 7
 
 
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
THÖNNES Ronja
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 3
 
 
LEBBING Selma
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
HOPPE Anna Katharina
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER V 15
 
 
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
KLEYER Marie Helene
WE Hasper FC
GER D 5
 
 
HOFFMANN Alexia
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER V 15
VERFONDERN Kira
NR VFL Merkur Kleve
GER D 5
 
 
BÄTZ Liliane
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
GESCH Rubina Rose
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 8
 
 
BARTH Ann-Cathrin
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 7
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HULVERSHORN Lisa
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 2
 
 
MÖNNING Ella
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 0
STIEREN Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 0
 
 
HENDLER Vivian Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
HARTFELDER Nicole
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
 
 
ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 11
BUNGARTZ Julia
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
 
 
GEHLEN Liv
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 2
SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
 
WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
REIMELT Stina
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
WEBER Ellen
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 7
FINKE Maja
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
JOHA Cora
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 9
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER V 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
HOPPE Anna Katharina
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HOFFMANN Alexia
WE TB Burgsteinfurt
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
BÄTZ Liliane
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 3
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
STIEREN Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 3
EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 10
SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
FINKE Maja
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FK
GER D 4
8 REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
WE Hasper FC
GER V 15
5 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
4 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
3 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER D 14
6 EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
7 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
2 FINKE Maja
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
REISEWITZ Isabell Maria
WE Hasper FC
GER D 4
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 7
SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 5
 
 
 
nach oben