Sparkassen-Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Stand: 02.11.2019 12:29 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
3 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
4 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
5 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
6 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
7 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
8 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
9 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
10 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
11 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
12 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
13 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
14 BEL REINBOLD Mahaut FF CRE Huy 5 6 28 7 0,833 21
15 GER REISEWITZ Isabell Maria WE Hasper FC 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
16 NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
17 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
18 GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
19 GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau 5 6 25 12 0,833 13
20 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
21 GER ZONI Lea BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
22 GER JAKOB Mia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
23 GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
24 GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
25 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
26 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 25 12 0,667 13
27 BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 4 6 24 11 0,667 13
28 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
29 NED BUIJSE Valerie Lancelot Schermclub 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
30 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
31 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
32 GER HÖPFL Amelie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
33 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
34 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
35 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 21 15 0,667 6
36 GER PETERS Rabea NR FC Moers 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
37 GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
38 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
39 GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
40 GER KUSCHE Amelie BS TV Haueneberstein 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
41 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 20 16 0,667 4
42 GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
43 GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4 6 19 18 0,667 1
44 GER TROPMANN Anastasia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
45 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
46 GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
47 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
48 GER RIDDER Reimut NR Dürener FC 3 5 16 15 0,600 1
49 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
50 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
51 GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
52 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
53 GER LÜBEN Clara- Marlene BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
54 GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 3 6 17 18 0,500 -1
55 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
56 GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
57 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
58 GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
59 GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
60 BEL GORNY Raphaelle FF CE Bastogne 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
61 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
62 GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
63 GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle SN KSV Weißwasser 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
64 GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
65 GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
66 GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 2 5 18 16 0,400 2
67 GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
68 GER BRAUN Annemarie NR Eintracht Duisburg 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
69 GER GERMANN Sophie Madeleine WE TV Jahn Siegen 2 6 21 20 0,333 1
70 GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
71 GER WEBER Ellen NR OFC Bonn 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
72 GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
73 BEL GELISSEN Lopke VS Schermkring Herckenrode 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
74 GER RIDDER Alrun NR Dürener FC 2 6 16 21 0,333 -5
75 GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
76 GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
77 GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 2 6 14 21 0,333 -7
78 GER DEMEL Sara HE Darmstädter FC 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
79 GER SEIFFERT Veranika BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
80 GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
81 BEL BOETS Kato VS SC Parcival Leuven 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
82 GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
83 GER BAUER Fenja HE TG Hanau 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
84 GER KAMP Charlize Emely NS VFL Wolfsburg 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12
85 BEL VANDER MEEREN Floo VS SC Parcival Leuven 2 6 11 24 0,333 -13
86 GER BUCHWALD Lisbeth HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11
87 GER RIECK Cila NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12
88 GER KUHRING Fanny BE SC Berlin 1 6 21 25 0,167 -4
89 GER HOFFMANN Alexia WE TB Burgsteinfurt 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8
90 GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12