Stadtwerke-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Saalfeld (GER)

Stand: 17.12.2017 11:09 | MTV Saalfeld


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: BECKER Lilly Quilene

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DUPONT Celestine
FC Bischofswerda
1 D4 V5 D4 D1 D4 V5 2 23 19 0.333 4 4. 9.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V5 V4 V4 V5 V5 6 28 15 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER THIELE Emma
SFV Oschatz
3 D0 D3 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 12.
GER STUMPF Celine
MTV Saalfeld
4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 11.
GER HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
Medizin Bad Elster
5 V3 D3 V3 V3 D0 V2 4 14 12 0.667 2 2. 3.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
Einheit Altenburg
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V2 D1 4 21 22 0.667 -1 3. 4.
GER EHRT Chantall
FC Leipzig
7 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.333 -4 5. 10.
Details
STUMPF Celine   V 5 D 4   DUPONT Celestine R:
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa   D 3 V 4   VOGEL Leona R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   THIELE Emma R:
DUPONT Celestine   V 5 D 1   EHRT Chantall R:
STUMPF Celine   D 2 V 3   HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa R:
THIELE Emma   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Leona R:
EHRT Chantall   V 5 D 1   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
DUPONT Celestine   D 1 V 3   HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa R:
THIELE Emma   D 3 V 5   STUMPF Celine R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 3   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
EHRT Chantall   D 1 V 2   HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa R:
DUPONT Celestine   V 5 D 0   THIELE Emma R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   STUMPF Celine R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 1   EHRT Chantall R:
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa   V 3 D 2   THIELE Emma R:
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 4   DUPONT Celestine R:
STUMPF Celine   D 1 V 4   VOGEL Leona R:
THIELE Emma   V 5 D 3   EHRT Chantall R:
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa   D 0 V 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   DUPONT Celestine R:
EHRT Chantall   V 5 D 2   STUMPF Celine R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | | Kampfrichter: HAAK Thomas

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ACKERMANN Seraphina
FC Leipzig
1 V4 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 6.
GER HERZ Amelie
FC Leipzig
2 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 7.
GER BELGER Lydia
Einheit Altenburg
3 D0 D2 D0 D0 D4 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 13.
GER HELBIG Annabell
FC Bischofswerda
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 13 0.600 9 2. 5.
BRA GIORDANO Giorgia
FC Berlin Südwest
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER ROTH Lucy
Medizin Bad Elster
6 V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 8.
Details
HERZ Amelie   D 3 V 4   ACKERMANN Seraphina R:
BELGER Lydia   D 0 V 5   HELBIG Annabell R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 2   ROTH Lucy R:
ACKERMANN Seraphina   V 5 D 0   BELGER Lydia R:
ROTH Lucy   D 2 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
HELBIG Annabell   D 3 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
ROTH Lucy   V 5 D 1   ACKERMANN Seraphina R:
GIORDANO Giorgia   V 5 D 0   BELGER Lydia R:
HERZ Amelie   D 3 V 5   HELBIG Annabell R:
ACKERMANN Seraphina   D 2 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
HELBIG Annabell   V 5 D 0   ROTH Lucy R:
BELGER Lydia   D 2 V 5   HERZ Amelie R:
HELBIG Annabell   D 4 V 5   ACKERMANN Seraphina R:
HERZ Amelie   D 3 V 5   GIORDANO Giorgia R:
ROTH Lucy   V 5 D 4   BELGER Lydia R: