Stadtwerke-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Saalfeld (GER)

Stand: 16.12.2017 11:22 | MTV Saalfeld


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | | Kampfrichter: REUSE AndreasSCHMIDT Freya

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
1 D0 D0 D1 D3 D0 D2 V5 1 11 31 0.143 -20 7. 15.
GER WOITAS Moritz
FC Leipzig
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 32 19 0.857 13 3. 4.
GER MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V3 V5 6 32 16 0.857 16 1. 2.
GER STEIN Louis
FC Oelsnitz
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 29 23 0.429 6 5. 9.
GER WINKLER Armin
FC Bischofswerda
5 V5 D2 D2 D0 D3 D2 V5 2 19 28 0.286 -9 6. 12.
GER MÖHLER Lennart
KSZU Meiningen
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 33 18 0.857 15 2. 3.
GER TIMM Ronaldo
KSV Weißwasser
7 V4 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 27 21 0.571 6 4. 8.
GER PFENNIG Toni
SFV Oschatz
8 D2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 D1 0 8 35 0.000 -27 8. 16.
Details
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 2   WOITAS Moritz R:
STEIN Louis   D 3 V 5   TIMM Ronaldo R:
WOITAS Moritz   V 5 D 0   BERGER Konstantin R:
MÖHLER Lennart   V 5 D 3   WINKLER Armin R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 1 V 5   STEIN Louis R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 1   PFENNIG Toni R:
WOITAS Moritz   V 5 D 4   STEIN Louis R:
WINKLER Armin   D 2 V 5   TIMM Ronaldo R:
PFENNIG Toni   D 1 V 5   WOITAS Moritz R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 0 V 5   MÖHLER Lennart R:
PFENNIG Toni   D 2 V 5   STEIN Louis R:
WINKLER Armin   D 2 V 5   MICHALSKI Julius R:
MÖHLER Lennart   V 5 D 3   STEIN Louis R:
WOITAS Moritz   V 5 D 4   TIMM Ronaldo R:
WINKLER Armin   V 5 D 3   BERGER Konstantin R:
PFENNIG Toni   D 1 V 5   MÖHLER Lennart R:
STEIN Louis   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Julius R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 5 D 1   PFENNIG Toni R:
WOITAS Moritz   V 5 D 2   WINKLER Armin R:
TIMM Ronaldo   D 2 V 5   MÖHLER Lennart R:
BERGER Konstantin   V 5 D 2   PFENNIG Toni R:
MÖHLER Lennart   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Julius R:
STEIN Louis   V 5 D 0   WINKLER Armin R:
TIMM Ronaldo   D 2 V 3   MICHALSKI Julius R:
MÖHLER Lennart   D 3 V 5   WOITAS Moritz R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 4 D 2   BERGER Konstantin R:
WINKLER Armin   V 5 D 0   PFENNIG Toni R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 0   BERGER Konstantin R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichter: STEIN YannikMICHALSKI Christoph

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER LEIMERT Adrian
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D4 V5 5 31 26 0.714 5 2. 5.
GER STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 34 14 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER ROSENKRANZ Moritz
FC Leipzig
3 D4 D1 D4 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 23 32 0.143 -9 7. 13.
GER LUKAS Tom
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 2 23 31 0.286 -8 6. 11.
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
SFV Oschatz
5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 31 22 0.571 9 4. 7.
GER ALTENDORF Andreas
FG Merseburger Raben
6 D4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 27 28 0.429 -1 5. 10.
GER KESSLER Simon
SV Medizin Bautzen
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 30 29 0.714 1 3. 6.
GER KÖHLER Leopold
KSZU Meiningen
8 D4 D1 D2 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 17 34 0.143 -17 8. 14.
Details
ROSENKRANZ Moritz   D 1 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
LUKAS Tom   D 4 V 5   KESSLER Simon R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 4 D 3   LEIMERT Adrian R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   D 3 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
LEIMERT Adrian   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Tom R:
ROSENKRANZ Moritz   V 5 D 2   KÖHLER Leopold R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 3   LUKAS Tom R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 4 V 5   KESSLER Simon R:
KÖHLER Leopold   D 1 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
LEIMERT Adrian   V 5 D 4   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
KÖHLER Leopold   D 2 V 5   LUKAS Tom R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 2   ROSENKRANZ Moritz R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Tom R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 1   KESSLER Simon R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 3 V 4   LEIMERT Adrian R:
KÖHLER Leopold   D 2 V 5   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
LUKAS Tom   V 5 D 4   ROSENKRANZ Moritz R:
KESSLER Simon   D 4 V 5   KÖHLER Leopold R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 5 D 4   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
KESSLER Simon   V 5 D 4   ALTENDORF Andreas R:
LEIMERT Adrian   V 5 D 4   KÖHLER Leopold R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   V 5 D 4   ROSENKRANZ Moritz R:
LUKAS Tom   D 2 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
KESSLER Simon   V 5 D 3   ROSENKRANZ Moritz R:
ALTENDORF Andreas   D 1 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
KESSLER Simon   V 5 D 4   LEIMERT Adrian R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 1   KÖHLER Leopold R:
ROSENKRANZ Moritz   D 4 V 5   LEIMERT Adrian R: