Steinfurter Schloss | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Stand: 27.10.2019 12:39 | Alexander Böhm


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: KNAUER TaminaMEYBERG Juan Felipe

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FERIZI Florian
TG Frankenthal
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 43.
BEL VANDE BROECK Theo
CE Les 3 armes
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 92.
GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin
FSC Jena
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 36.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
USC Magdeburg
4 V5 D2 D2 D3 D3 D0 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 111.
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
5 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 88.
GER SAIFI Kiyan
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 74.
GER PRAUS Markus
SC Berlin
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 15.
Details
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 2   FERIZI Florian R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 4 V 5   VANDE BROECK Theo R:
SAIFI Kiyan   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Jose Antolin R:
FERIZI Florian   V 5 D 4   PRAUS Markus R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 3 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
NEUMANN Jose Antolin   V 5 D 2   VANDE BROECK Theo R:
PRAUS Markus   V 5 D 1   SAIFI Kiyan R:
FERIZI Florian   V 5 D 4   STIEREN Niklas R:
NEUMANN Jose Antolin   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Richard R:
VANDE BROECK Theo   D 3 V 5   SAIFI Kiyan R:
PRAUS Markus   V 5 D 2   STIEREN Niklas R:
FERIZI Florian   D 4 V 5   NEUMANN Jose Antolin R:
SAIFI Kiyan   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Richard R:
VANDE BROECK Theo   D 0 V 5   PRAUS Markus R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Jose Antolin R:
SAIFI Kiyan   D 0 V 5   FERIZI Florian R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 2 V 5   VANDE BROECK Theo R:
NEUMANN Jose Antolin   D 4 V 5   PRAUS Markus R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 4   SAIFI Kiyan R:
VANDE BROECK Theo   D 3 V 5   FERIZI Florian R:
PRAUS Markus   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Richard R:

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: MÖLLER TomHOSE Christian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DUBISCHAR Julian
Bremen 1860 Fechten
1 D0 D0 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 11 25 0.167 -14 7. 116.
GER BOROWIAK Arwen
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GER BOCK Clemens
SV Alfeld
3 V5 D0 D3 D2 D3 D2 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 106.
GER LENK Hendrik Dion
Dresdener FC
4 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 52.
GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 D0 V5 D4 D1 D1 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 91.
GER THÖNNES Jorge
DFC Düsseldorf
6 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 69.
GER HÄßLER Arwed
FC Schkeuditz
7 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 40.
Details
LENK Hendrik Dion   D 0 V 5   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   D 0 V 5   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
THÖNNES Jorge   V 5 D 3   BOCK Clemens R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 2 V 5   HÄßLER Arwed R:
LENK Hendrik Dion   V 5 D 4   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R:
BOCK Clemens   D 0 V 5   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
HÄßLER Arwed   V 5 D 3   THÖNNES Jorge R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 1 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R:
BOCK Clemens   D 3 V 5   LENK Hendrik Dion R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 1   THÖNNES Jorge R:
HÄßLER Arwed   V 5 D 1   DIESTELKAMP Niklas R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 0 V 5   BOCK Clemens R:
THÖNNES Jorge   D 1 V 5   LENK Hendrik Dion R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 2   HÄßLER Arwed R:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   V 5 D 2   BOCK Clemens R:
THÖNNES Jorge   V 5 D 3   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
LENK Hendrik Dion   D 1 V 5   BOROWIAK Arwen R:
BOCK Clemens   D 2 V 5   HÄßLER Arwed R:
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   D 1 V 5   THÖNNES Jorge R:
BOROWIAK Arwen   V 5 D 0   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
HÄßLER Arwed   D 2 V 5   LENK Hendrik Dion R:

Nr. 3: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: DE JONG MarijnSCHMITZ Levent

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DÖRFER Laurenz
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 20.
GER WOLF Patrick
Dresdener FC
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 D0 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 93.
GER REHDA Felix
FG Schwerin
3 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 4. 89.
GER LOESCHE Teo
FSC Jena
4 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 3. 64.
SWE ASK Henri
ÄFK Stockholm
5 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 95.
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 15.
GER ROSSI Lorenzo
TG Dörnigheim
7 D1 V5 D4 D0 V5 D0 2 15 25 0.333 -10 7. 97.
Details
LOESCHE Teo   D 2 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 2   WOLF Patrick R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 3   REHDA Felix R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 1   ROSSI Lorenzo R:
LOESCHE Teo   V 5 D 1   ASK Henri R:
REHDA Felix   D 2 V 5   WOLF Patrick R:
ROSSI Lorenzo   D 0 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 1   ASK Henri R:
REHDA Felix   D 2 V 5   LOESCHE Teo R:
WOLF Patrick   D 0 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
ROSSI Lorenzo   V 5 D 3   ASK Henri R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 2   REHDA Felix R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 4   LOESCHE Teo R:
WOLF Patrick   D 2 V 5   ROSSI Lorenzo R:
ASK Henri   D 2 V 5   REHDA Felix R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 0   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
LOESCHE Teo   D 2 V 5   WOLF Patrick R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 4   ROSSI Lorenzo R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 4   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
WOLF Patrick   D 2 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
ROSSI Lorenzo   D 0 V 5   LOESCHE Teo R:

Nr. 4: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: DAHMS NoahKOTZMANN Klaus

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HAMPÓ Ole
TV Markkleeberg
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 75.
NED DE VRIES Oscar
1 s.v. Heerenleed
2 D1 V5 D1 D4 D2 D0 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 119.
GER SAUTNER Marcel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D4 D4 D0 D3 D2 D3 0 16 29 0.000 -13 7. 126.
GER SEMBACH Philipp
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 17.
GER HILBRANDT Alexander
FC Moers
5 D4 V5 V4 D0 D2 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 73.
BEL NIJS Mathieu
CE Les 3 armes
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 13.
GER PENZ Leonard
PSV Stuttgart
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 65.
Details
SEMBACH Philipp   V 5 D 1   HAMPÓ Ole R:
HILBRANDT Alexander   V 5 D 4   DE VRIES Oscar R:
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 2   SAUTNER Marcel R:
HAMPÓ Ole   D 1 V 5   PENZ Leonard R:
SEMBACH Philipp   V 5 D 0   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
SAUTNER Marcel   D 4 V 5   DE VRIES Oscar R:
PENZ Leonard   D 2 V 5   NIJS Mathieu R:
HAMPÓ Ole   V 5 D 4   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
SAUTNER Marcel   D 0 V 5   SEMBACH Philipp R:
DE VRIES Oscar   D 2 V 5   NIJS Mathieu R:
PENZ Leonard   D 1 V 5   HILBRANDT Alexander R:
HAMPÓ Ole   V 5 D 4   SAUTNER Marcel R:
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 3   SEMBACH Philipp R:
DE VRIES Oscar   D 0 V 5   PENZ Leonard R:
HILBRANDT Alexander   V 4 D 3   SAUTNER Marcel R:
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 2   HAMPÓ Ole R:
SEMBACH Philipp   V 5 D 1   DE VRIES Oscar R:
SAUTNER Marcel   D 3 V 5   PENZ Leonard R:
HILBRANDT Alexander   D 2 V 5   NIJS Mathieu R:
DE VRIES Oscar   D 1 V 5   HAMPÓ Ole R:
PENZ Leonard   D 4 V 5   SEMBACH Philipp R:

Nr. 5: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultSCHARF Willi

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HASSE Malte
SV Alfeld
1 D4 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 117.
GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
MTV Soltau
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 22 0.667 4 4. 46.
GER RENARD Nolann
FSC Jena
3 D4 D2 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 118.
GER OTT Daniel
TG Münster
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 12 0.833 14 1. 18.
GER WETZLAR Mattis
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 D3 D3 D0 D3 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 5. 111.
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael
OFC Bonn
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 33.
GBR WILLIAMS David
1 Millfield School
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 20.
Details
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 1   HASSE Malte R:
WETZLAR Mattis   D 3 V 5   LENSCHOW Nick-Malte R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 0   RENARD Nolann R:
HASSE Malte   D 2 V 5   WILLIAMS David R:
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 0   WETZLAR Mattis R:
RENARD Nolann   D 2 V 5   LENSCHOW Nick-Malte R:
WILLIAMS David   D 0 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
HASSE Malte   D 2 V 5   WETZLAR Mattis R:
RENARD Nolann   D 1 V 5   OTT Daniel R:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte   V 5 D 3   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
WILLIAMS David   V 5 D 1   WETZLAR Mattis R:
HASSE Malte   V 5 D 4   RENARD Nolann R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   D 2 V 5   OTT Daniel R:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte   D 3 V 5   WILLIAMS David R:
WETZLAR Mattis   D 3 V 5   RENARD Nolann R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 0   HASSE Malte R:
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 3   LENSCHOW Nick-Malte R:
RENARD Nolann   D 1 V 5   WILLIAMS David R:
WETZLAR Mattis   D 3 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte   V 5 D 4   HASSE Malte R:
WILLIAMS David   V 5 D 1   OTT Daniel R:

Nr. 6: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: FÖRSTER ArnoZIEGON Anton

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick
FC Moers
1 D1 D2 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 108.
GER STADLBAUER Florian
MTV München
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.667 8 2. 38.
NED WANYAMA Sam
1 Holland Schermen
3 V5 D2 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 72.
GER RENNER Moritz
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 3.
GER VELLMANNS Leonard
TG Münster
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 39.
GER WAGNER Vincent
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 D1 D4 D0 D3 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 87.
GER RIDDER Norwin
Dürener FC
7 D3 D0 D0 D0 V5 D0 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 124.
Details
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 2   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 1   STADLBAUER Florian R:
WAGNER Vincent   D 4 V 5   WANYAMA Sam R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Norwin R:
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 1   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
WANYAMA Sam   D 2 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Vincent R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   D 3 V 5   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
WANYAMA Sam   D 2 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Vincent R:
RIDDER Norwin   V 5 D 3   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
EMDE-MARBACH Nick   D 2 V 5   WANYAMA Sam R:
WAGNER Vincent   D 0 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Norwin R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 0   WANYAMA Sam R:
WAGNER Vincent   V 5 D 3   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 1   STADLBAUER Florian R:
WANYAMA Sam   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Norwin R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 3   WAGNER Vincent R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 1   EMDE-MARBACH Nick R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 0 V 5   RENNER Moritz R:

Nr. 7: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: BOROWIAK MerlinANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ARNOLD Yannick
TG Dörnigheim
1 D2 D4 D3 D0 D4 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 127.
BEL LAVALLÉE Damien
CRE Huy
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 23.
NED DE WAAL Sigert
1 Holland Schermen
3 V5 D0 D1 D3 D1 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 120.
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin
TG Münster
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 4.
GER HÖFLER Julius
TSG Weinheim
5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 85.
GER KLOSTERMANN Max
KTF Luitpold München
6 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 69.
GER SEMPER Leonard
SC Berlin
7 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 40.
Details
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Yannick R:
HÖFLER Julius   D 3 V 5   LAVALLÉE Damien R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 1   DE WAAL Sigert R:
ARNOLD Yannick   D 1 V 5   SEMPER Leonard R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 1   HÖFLER Julius R:
DE WAAL Sigert   D 0 V 5   LAVALLÉE Damien R:
SEMPER Leonard   V 5 D 2   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
ARNOLD Yannick   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Julius R:
DE WAAL Sigert   D 1 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:
LAVALLÉE Damien   V 5 D 2   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
SEMPER Leonard   V 5 D 3   HÖFLER Julius R:
ARNOLD Yannick   D 4 V 5   DE WAAL Sigert R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   D 1 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:
LAVALLÉE Damien   V 5 D 4   SEMPER Leonard R:
HÖFLER Julius   V 5 D 3   DE WAAL Sigert R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 4   ARNOLD Yannick R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 1   LAVALLÉE Damien R:
DE WAAL Sigert   D 2 V 5   SEMPER Leonard R:
HÖFLER Julius   D 2 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
LAVALLÉE Damien   V 5 D 2   ARNOLD Yannick R:
SEMPER Leonard   D 0 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:

Nr. 8: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: MARDUCHAJEW PeterLANGHAMMER Tom

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER STUDENT Mika
FG Recklinghausen
1 V5 D1 D3 D3 D1 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 108.
GER BARENTHIEN Simon
TV Haueneberstein
2 D3 D2 V5 D0 D4 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 108.
GER KÖHLER Joey
SC Berlin
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 9.
NED SLUMAN Patrick
1 Holland Schermen
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 68.
GER HOFFMANN Nils
TG Dörnigheim
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V4 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 44.
GER WIEFEL Cedric
FSC Jena
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 44.
GER SEEMANN Felix
DFC Düsseldorf
7 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 84.
Details
SLUMAN Patrick   V 5 D 3   STUDENT Mika R:
HOFFMANN Nils   V 5 D 0   BARENTHIEN Simon R:
WIEFEL Cedric   D 1 V 5   KÖHLER Joey R:
STUDENT Mika   D 3 V 5   SEEMANN Felix R:
SLUMAN Patrick   V 5 D 4   HOFFMANN Nils R:
KÖHLER Joey   V 5 D 2   BARENTHIEN Simon R:
SEEMANN Felix   D 3 V 5   WIEFEL Cedric R:
STUDENT Mika   D 3 V 5   HOFFMANN Nils R:
KÖHLER Joey   V 5 D 4   SLUMAN Patrick R:
BARENTHIEN Simon   D 4 V 5   WIEFEL Cedric R:
SEEMANN Felix   D 3 V 4   HOFFMANN Nils R:
STUDENT Mika   D 1 V 5   KÖHLER Joey R:
WIEFEL Cedric   V 5 D 2   SLUMAN Patrick R:
BARENTHIEN Simon   D 2 V 5   SEEMANN Felix R:
HOFFMANN Nils   D 2 V 5   KÖHLER Joey R:
WIEFEL Cedric   V 5 D 1   STUDENT Mika R:
SLUMAN Patrick   D 3 V 5   BARENTHIEN Simon R:
KÖHLER Joey   V 5 D 1   SEEMANN Felix R:
HOFFMANN Nils   V 5 D 4   WIEFEL Cedric R:
BARENTHIEN Simon   D 3 V 5   STUDENT Mika R:
SEEMANN Felix   D 4 V 5   SLUMAN Patrick R:

Nr. 9: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: PERELMANN MarkSTÖHR Bernd

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ACKERMANN Leonardo
MTV München
1 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 33.
GER BOSSERHOFF Nils
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 D0 D1 D1 D3 D4 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 128.
GER RIEGER Laurenz
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 11.
GER HELM Leander
SC Berlin
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 32.
GER UHL Pascal Bernhard
TV Haueneberstein
5 D2 V5 D3 D1 D1 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 95.
GER POLOTZEK Simon
FC Moers
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 4. 50.
BEL DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper
SC Parcival Leuven
7 D0 V5 D0 D1 D3 D0 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 123.
Details
HELM Leander   V 5 D 1   ACKERMANN Leonardo R:
UHL Pascal Bernhard   V 5 D 3   BOSSERHOFF Nils R:
POLOTZEK Simon   D 1 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz R:
ACKERMANN Leonardo   V 5 D 0   DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper R:
HELM Leander   V 5 D 1   UHL Pascal Bernhard R:
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 1   BOSSERHOFF Nils R:
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon R:
ACKERMANN Leonardo   V 5 D 2   UHL Pascal Bernhard R:
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 3   HELM Leander R:
BOSSERHOFF Nils   D 4 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon R:
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper   D 3 V 5   UHL Pascal Bernhard R:
ACKERMANN Leonardo   D 4 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz R:
POLOTZEK Simon   V 5 D 3   HELM Leander R:
BOSSERHOFF Nils   D 3 V 5   DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper R:
UHL Pascal Bernhard   D 3 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz R:
POLOTZEK Simon   D 1 V 5   ACKERMANN Leonardo R:
HELM Leander   V 5 D 1   BOSSERHOFF Nils R:
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 0   DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper R:
UHL Pascal Bernhard   D 1 V 5   POLOTZEK Simon R:
BOSSERHOFF Nils   D 0 V 5   ACKERMANN Leonardo R:
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper   D 1 V 5   HELM Leander R:

Nr. 10: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 09:00 | Kampfrichter: JACAK PawelBRAUN Lara

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PUST Moritz
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 37.
NED PROMMEL Wouter
1 SC Amsterdam
2 D3 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 90.
GER HAGENE Emmanuel
FC Moers
3 D1 D1 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 134.
GER NOWAK Hannes
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 83.
GER WRIEDT Nathan
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 13.
GER TIEDEMANN Julius
TB Burgsteinfurt
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 51.
GER SÄNDIG Jann
FC Schkeuditz
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 63.
Details
NOWAK Hannes   D 2 V 5   PUST Moritz R:
WRIEDT Nathan   V 5 D 2   PROMMEL Wouter R:
TIEDEMANN Julius   V 5 D 2   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
PUST Moritz   D 2 V 5   SÄNDIG Jann R:
NOWAK Hannes   D 2 V 5   WRIEDT Nathan R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   D 1 V 5   PROMMEL Wouter R:
SÄNDIG Jann   D 4 V 5   TIEDEMANN Julius R:
PUST Moritz   D 4 V 5   WRIEDT Nathan R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   D 0 V 5   NOWAK Hannes R:
PROMMEL Wouter   D 2 V 5   TIEDEMANN Julius R:
SÄNDIG Jann   D 2 V 5   WRIEDT Nathan R:
PUST Moritz   V 5 D 1   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
TIEDEMANN Julius   V 5 D 4   NOWAK Hannes R:
PROMMEL Wouter   V 5 D 4   SÄNDIG Jann R:
WRIEDT Nathan   V 5 D 1   HAGENE Emmanuel R:
TIEDEMANN Julius   D 2 V 5   PUST Moritz R:
NOWAK Hannes   V 5 D 1   PROMMEL Wouter R:
HAGENE Emmanuel   D 1 V 5   SÄNDIG Jann R:
WRIEDT Nathan   V 5 D 2   TIEDEMANN Julius R:
PROMMEL Wouter   D 3 V 5   PUST Moritz R:
SÄNDIG Jann   V 5 D 2   NOWAK Hannes R:

Nr. 11: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: ZIEGON AntonPERELMANN Mark

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER OFFERMANN Carsten
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 D2 D0 D4 V5 D1 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 115.
GER MACHETANZ Jasper
Dresdener FC
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 66.
GER MIRBACH Maximilian
Remscheider SV
3 V5 D2 D2 D3 D0 D3 1 15 25 0.167 -10 5. 106.
GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 19.
GER BISCHOF Finn
Bremen 1860 Fechten
5 D2 D1 V5 D2 D0 D0 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 122.
GER BRAUN Noah
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 4.
GER WALTER Lennard
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 42.
Details
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 4   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
BISCHOF Finn   D 1 V 5   MACHETANZ Jasper R:
BRAUN Noah   V 5 D 0   MIRBACH Maximilian R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   D 1 V 5   WALTER Lennard R:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 2   BISCHOF Finn R:
MIRBACH Maximilian   D 2 V 5   MACHETANZ Jasper R:
WALTER Lennard   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Noah R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   V 5 D 2   BISCHOF Finn R:
MIRBACH Maximilian   D 2 V 5   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor R:
MACHETANZ Jasper   D 2 V 5   BRAUN Noah R:
WALTER Lennard   V 5 D 0   BISCHOF Finn R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   D 0 V 5   MIRBACH Maximilian R:
BRAUN Noah   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor R:
MACHETANZ Jasper   D 3 V 5   WALTER Lennard R:
BISCHOF Finn   V 5 D 3   MIRBACH Maximilian R:
BRAUN Noah   V 5 D 1   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 1   MACHETANZ Jasper R:
MIRBACH Maximilian   D 3 V 5   WALTER Lennard R:
BISCHOF Finn   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Noah R:
MACHETANZ Jasper   V 5 D 2   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
WALTER Lennard   D 1 V 5   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor R:

Nr. 12: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 2 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: MEYBERG Juan FelipeJACAK Pawel

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHMITZ Tom
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 48.
NED PETRELLI Luca
1 s.v. Heerenleed
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 D0 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 86.
GER MOGILIN Matvey
Bremen 1860 Fechten
3 D2 D2 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 131.
NED JOEMRATI Ashwan
1 Holland Schermen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 22.
GER FAITZ Philip
TG Dörnigheim
5 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 D1 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 114.
GER WESTPHAL Erik
SC Berlin
6 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 D3 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 67.
GER FRITSCHE Jan
MTV München
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 2.
Details
JOEMRATI Ashwan   V 5 D 4   SCHMITZ Tom R:
FAITZ Philip   D 2 V 5   PETRELLI Luca R:
WESTPHAL Erik   V 5 D 3   MOGILIN Matvey R:
SCHMITZ Tom   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
JOEMRATI Ashwan   V 5 D 0   FAITZ Philip R:
MOGILIN Matvey   D 2 V 5   PETRELLI Luca R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 3   WESTPHAL Erik R:
SCHMITZ Tom   V 5 D 2   FAITZ Philip R:
MOGILIN Matvey   D 1 V 5   JOEMRATI Ashwan R:
PETRELLI Luca   D 1 V 5   WESTPHAL Erik R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 1   FAITZ Philip R:
SCHMITZ Tom   V 5 D 2   MOGILIN Matvey R:
WESTPHAL Erik   D 0 V 5   JOEMRATI Ashwan R:
PETRELLI Luca   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
FAITZ Philip   V 5 D 0   MOGILIN Matvey R:
WESTPHAL Erik   D 3 V 5   SCHMITZ Tom R:
JOEMRATI Ashwan   V 5 D 4   PETRELLI Luca R:
MOGILIN Matvey   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
FAITZ Philip   D 2 V 5   WESTPHAL Erik R:
PETRELLI Luca   D 4 V 5   SCHMITZ Tom R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 0   JOEMRATI Ashwan R:

Nr. 13: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 3 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: NIVARD DanielMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER GOLLNICK Noah
Eintracht Hildesheim
1 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 20 0.667 0 3. 53.
NED DE JONG Nighel
1 Holland Schermen
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 69.
GER HARMS Tyler
SC Berlin
3 D4 D4 D3 D2 D2 D3 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 125.
GER FABER Justus
TV Jahn Siegen
4 D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 98.
GER ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 4.
GER LIEBSCHER David
OFC Bonn
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 13 0.667 10 2. 35.
GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias
TSV Neu-Ulm
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 93.
Details
FABER Justus   D 2 V 5   GOLLNICK Noah R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 3   DE JONG Nighel R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 2   HARMS Tyler R:
GOLLNICK Noah   V 5 D 2   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
FABER Justus   D 0 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
HARMS Tyler   D 4 V 5   DE JONG Nighel R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 0 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
GOLLNICK Noah   D 0 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
HARMS Tyler   D 3 V 5   FABER Justus R:
DE JONG Nighel   D 0 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 1 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
GOLLNICK Noah   V 5 D 4   HARMS Tyler R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 1   FABER Justus R:
DE JONG Nighel   V 5 D 3   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 2   HARMS Tyler R:
LIEBSCHER David   D 2 V 5   GOLLNICK Noah R:
FABER Justus   V 5 D 2   DE JONG Nighel R:
HARMS Tyler   D 3 V 5   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 1   LIEBSCHER David R:
DE JONG Nighel   V 5 D 0   GOLLNICK Noah R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   V 5 D 1   FABER Justus R:

Nr. 14: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: DE JONG MarijnDAHMS Noah

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER PEARCE Martin
MTV München
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 2. 31.
GER LINDNER Ruben
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 49.
NED SNIJDER Ivo
1
3 D3 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 24 25 0.333 -1 5. 82.
GER ENGELN Elias
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 1. 24.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 46.
GER MUSCHE Paul
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 D0 D1 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 121.
GER FLÖRICKE Ben
FSC Jena
7 D0 D3 D2 D3 D3 V4 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 111.
Details
ENGELN Elias   V 5 D 3   PEARCE Martin R:
SAUERMANN Tim   D 2 V 5   LINDNER Ruben R:
MUSCHE Paul   D 3 V 5   SNIJDER Ivo R:
PEARCE Martin   V 5 D 0   FLÖRICKE Ben R:
ENGELN Elias   D 1 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
SNIJDER Ivo   D 4 V 5   LINDNER Ruben R:
FLÖRICKE Ben   V 4 D 2   MUSCHE Paul R:
PEARCE Martin   D 4 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
SNIJDER Ivo   D 3 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 1   MUSCHE Paul R:
FLÖRICKE Ben   D 3 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
PEARCE Martin   V 5 D 3   SNIJDER Ivo R:
MUSCHE Paul   D 0 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 3   FLÖRICKE Ben R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 4   SNIJDER Ivo R:
MUSCHE Paul   D 0 V 5   PEARCE Martin R:
ENGELN Elias   V 5 D 4   LINDNER Ruben R:
SNIJDER Ivo   V 5 D 2   FLÖRICKE Ben R:
SAUERMANN Tim   D 4 V 5   MUSCHE Paul R:
LINDNER Ruben   D 0 V 5   PEARCE Martin R:
FLÖRICKE Ben   D 3 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:

Nr. 15: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: BRAUN LaraBOROWIAK Merlin

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus
VFL Pinneberg
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 59.
GER FAßMANN Moritz
FC Schkeuditz
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 79.
GER MENZEL Toni
TB Burgsteinfurt
3 D3 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 103.
GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 61.
GER KLAUS Felix
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 78.
GER FROHWEIN Moritz
TG Dörnigheim
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 27.
Details
FAßMANN Moritz   D 2 V 5   SCHARFENBERG Rasmus R:
MENZEL Toni   D 3 V 5   EIDENMÜLLER Aaron R:
KLAUS Felix   D 2 V 5   FROHWEIN Moritz R:
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus   V 5 D 3   MENZEL Toni R:
FROHWEIN Moritz   D 3 V 5   FAßMANN Moritz R:
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron   D 2 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:
FROHWEIN Moritz   V 5 D 2   SCHARFENBERG Rasmus R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 0   MENZEL Toni R:
FAßMANN Moritz   D 3 V 5   EIDENMÜLLER Aaron R:
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Felix R:
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron   D 3 V 5   FROHWEIN Moritz R:
MENZEL Toni   V 5 D 3   FAßMANN Moritz R:
EIDENMÜLLER Aaron   V 5 D 3   SCHARFENBERG Rasmus R:
FAßMANN Moritz   V 5 D 2   KLAUS Felix R:
FROHWEIN Moritz   V 5 D 1   MENZEL Toni R:

Nr. 16: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 6 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: LANGHAMMER TomANDRITZKI Paul

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER FRANKE Tim Ole
TV Haueneberstein
1 D3 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 102.
GER HEITZ Noah
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 55.
GER HEGGE Maurus
TG Münster
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 7.
GER BÜTOW Leander
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 57.
GER RAITHEL Theo
FC Schkeuditz
5 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 80.
GER PUHLMANN Kjell
SC Berlin
6 D4 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 105.
Details
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 3   FRANKE Tim Ole R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 2   BÜTOW Leander R:
RAITHEL Theo   D 4 V 5   PUHLMANN Kjell R:
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 0 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
PUHLMANN Kjell   D 1 V 5   HEITZ Noah R:
BÜTOW Leander   D 4 V 5   RAITHEL Theo R:
PUHLMANN Kjell   D 4 V 5   FRANKE Tim Ole R:
RAITHEL Theo   D 1 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
HEITZ Noah   D 4 V 5   BÜTOW Leander R:
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 3 V 5   RAITHEL Theo R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 1   PUHLMANN Kjell R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 1   HEITZ Noah R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 2   FRANKE Tim Ole R:
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 1   RAITHEL Theo R:
PUHLMANN Kjell   D 0 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:

Nr. 17: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 7 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: KNAUER TaminaSCHMITZ Levent

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER DEGLER Maurice
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 58.
GER ZACHER Niklas
FSC Jena
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.600 5 2. 56.
GER EMMERICH Jaron
TG Dörnigheim
3 D2 D2 D2 D1 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 100.
GER KAPPUS Bastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 10.
GER BECKMANN Benedikt
SV Angern
5 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 16 15 0.600 1 4. 62.
GER WASSENAAR Luis
Bremen 1860 Fechten
6 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 129.
Details
ZACHER Niklas   D 2 V 5   DEGLER Maurice R:
EMMERICH Jaron   D 2 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian R:
BECKMANN Benedikt   V 5 D 2   WASSENAAR Luis R:
DEGLER Maurice   V 5 D 2   EMMERICH Jaron R:
WASSENAAR Luis   D 1 V 5   ZACHER Niklas R:
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 1   BECKMANN Benedikt R:
WASSENAAR Luis   D 1 V 5   DEGLER Maurice R:
BECKMANN Benedikt   V 5 D 1   EMMERICH Jaron R:
ZACHER Niklas   D 1 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian R:
DEGLER Maurice   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Benedikt R:
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 0   WASSENAAR Luis R:
EMMERICH Jaron   D 2 V 5   ZACHER Niklas R:
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 2   DEGLER Maurice R:
ZACHER Niklas   V 5 D 0   BECKMANN Benedikt R:
WASSENAAR Luis   D 2 V 5   EMMERICH Jaron R:

Nr. 18: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultFÖRSTER Arno

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER MEIER Bernhard
FS TG Würzburg
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 19 12 0.600 7 3. 54.
GER PFEIFFER Jonathan
Berliner FC
2 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 104.
GER BROCKER Malte
FG Schwerin
3 D0 D3 D2 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 130.
GER EHRICH Marlon
SC Berlin
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 13 19 0.400 -6 4. 81.
GER FAUL Paul-Luca
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 12.
GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
TSG Weinheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 26.
Details
PFEIFFER Jonathan   D 1 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
BROCKER Malte   D 2 V 5   EHRICH Marlon R:
FAUL Paul-Luca   V 5 D 3   GRÖTEKE Sebastiano R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 0   BROCKER Malte R:
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano   V 5 D 2   PFEIFFER Jonathan R:
EHRICH Marlon   D 2 V 5   FAUL Paul-Luca R:
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano   V 5 D 3   MEIER Bernhard R:
FAUL Paul-Luca   V 5 D 0   BROCKER Malte R:
PFEIFFER Jonathan   D 2 V 5   EHRICH Marlon R:
MEIER Bernhard   D 1 V 5   FAUL Paul-Luca R:
EHRICH Marlon   D 0 V 5   GRÖTEKE Sebastiano R:
BROCKER Malte   D 3 V 5   PFEIFFER Jonathan R:
EHRICH Marlon   D 1 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
PFEIFFER Jonathan   D 1 V 5   FAUL Paul-Luca R:
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano   V 5 D 0   BROCKER Malte R:

Nr. 19: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: HOSE ChristianMARDUCHAJEW Peter

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich
USC Magdeburg
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 30.
GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 8.
GER KUSIAN Andreas
SV Angern
3 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 132.
GER AHLVERS Philipp
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 76.
GER HAMANN Gabriel
FG Schwerin
5 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 59.
GER GRUN Nils
SC Berlin
6 D2 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 99.
Details
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
KUSIAN Andreas   D 0 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
HAMANN Gabriel   V 5 D 3   GRUN Nils R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 1   KUSIAN Andreas R:
GRUN Nils   D 2 V 5   BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon R:
AHLVERS Philipp   D 4 V 5   HAMANN Gabriel R:
GRUN Nils   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
HAMANN Gabriel   V 5 D 1   KUSIAN Andreas R:
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon   V 5 D 1   AHLVERS Philipp R:
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 4   HAMANN Gabriel R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 2   GRUN Nils R:
KUSIAN Andreas   D 0 V 5   BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon R:
AHLVERS Philipp   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich R:
BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon   V 5 D 1   HAMANN Gabriel R:
GRUN Nils   V 5 D 0   KUSIAN Andreas R:

Nr. 20: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 10 | So. 10:50 | Kampfrichter: STÖHR BerndSCHARF Willi

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER HUBER Felix
TV Haueneberstein
1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 132.
GER KOLLER Korbinian
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 28.
GER FRÖHLICH Moritz
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 77.
GER MEIER Richard
FS TG Würzburg
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 1. 25.
GER ENGFER Friedrich
FG Schwerin
5 V5 D1 D3 D0 D1 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 101.
GER SAIFI Teymour
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 3. 29.
Details
KOLLER Korbinian   V 5 D 0   HUBER Felix R:
FRÖHLICH Moritz   D 2 V 5   MEIER Richard R:
ENGFER Friedrich   D 1 V 5   SAIFI Teymour R:
HUBER Felix   D 1 V 5   FRÖHLICH Moritz R:
SAIFI Teymour   V 5 D 3   KOLLER Korbinian R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 0   ENGFER Friedrich R:
SAIFI Teymour   V 5 D 0   HUBER Felix R:
ENGFER Friedrich   D 3 V 5   FRÖHLICH Moritz R:
KOLLER Korbinian   V 5 D 4   MEIER Richard R:
HUBER Felix   D 0 V 5   ENGFER Friedrich R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 1   SAIFI Teymour R:
FRÖHLICH Moritz   D 4 V 5   KOLLER Korbinian R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 1   HUBER Felix R:
KOLLER Korbinian   V 5 D 1   ENGFER Friedrich R:
SAIFI Teymour   V 5 D 4   FRÖHLICH Moritz R: