Steinfurter Schloss | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Stand: 27.10.2019 13:33 | Alexander Böhm

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 1.37 31.0
2 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.41 25.5
3 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 1.61 14.8
4 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 1.89 10.8
5 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 1.99 9.0
6 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 1.119 7.5
7 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 1.147 5.0
8 GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin 1.157 4.5
9 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 1.174 4.0
10 GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.195 3.0
11 GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 1.257 1.0
12 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 1.266 0.5
13 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 1.270 0.5
14 GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 1.280 0.5
15 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 2.11 10.8
16 GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 2.13 9.8
17 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.14 9.8
18 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 2.15 8.0
19 GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.16 7.4
20 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 2.17 7.2
21 GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 2.18 7.2
22 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 2.20 6.8
23 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.22 5.8
24 GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin 2.24 4.6
25 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 2.25 4.6
26 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 2.26 4.4
27 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.27 4.4
28 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 2.28 4.0
29 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 2.30 3.8
30 GER WALTER Lennard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.31 3.4
31 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.32 3.2
32 GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 2.33 3.2
33 GER HOFFMANN Nils HE TG Dörnigheim 2.34 3.0
34 GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 2.37 3.0
35 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 2.39 2.6
36 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 2.40 2.2
37 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2.41 2.2
38 GER DÖRFER Laurenz NR OFC Bonn 2.42 1.8
39 GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 2.43 1.6
40 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 2.44 1.6
41 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 2.45 1.6
42 GER WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC 2.47 1.6
43 GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 2.48 1.6
44 GER PENZ Leonard PSV Stuttgart 2.49 1.4
45 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 2.50 1.4
46 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 2.51 1.4
47 GER HELM Leander BE SC Berlin 2.54 1.4
48 GER ARNOLD Yannick HE TG Dörnigheim 2.55 1.2
49 GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 2.56 1.2
50 GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 2.57 1.2
51 GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.58 1.2
52 GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 2.59 1.2
53 GER HARMS Tyler BE SC Berlin 2.61 1.0
54 GER LINDNER Ruben BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.62 1.0
55 GER FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz 2.63 1.0
56 GER HEITZ Noah BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.64 1.0
57 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 2.65 1.0
58 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 2.67 1.0
59 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 2.68 1.0
60 GER SAIFI Teymour BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.74 0.4
61 GER FRÖHLICH Moritz SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 2.75 0.4
62 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.76 0.2
63 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 2.77 0.2
64 GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST SV Angern 2.78 0.2
65 GER PUHLMANN Kjell BE SC Berlin 2.79 0.2
66 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.80 0.2
67 GER FLÖRICKE Ben TH FSC Jena 2.81 0.2
68 GER FABER Justus WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.82 0.2
69 GER SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn 2.83 0.2
70 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 2.84 0.2
71 GER SÄNDIG Jann SN FC Schkeuditz 2.89 0.2
72 GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 3.26 3.8
73 GER SEEMANN Felix NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.31 3.2
74 GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 3.33 3.0
75 GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 3.34 2.4
76 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 3.35 2.4
77 GER HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers 3.36 2.2
78 GER THÖNNES Jorge NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.38 1.6
79 GER SAIFI Kiyan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.39 1.4
80 SWE ASK Henri ST ÄFK Stockholm 3.41 1.4
81 GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg 3.42 1.2
82 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 3.43 1.2
83 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 3.44 1.2
84 GER SAUTNER Marcel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.45 1.2
85 GER WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC 3.47 1.0
86 GER EMDE-MARBACH Nick NR FC Moers 3.51 1.0
87 GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 3.53 1.0
88 GER STUDENT Mika WE FG Recklinghausen 3.54 1.0
89 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.55 1.0
90 GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 3.56 1.0
91 GER MIRBACH Maximilian NR Remscheider SV 3.57 1.0
92 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 3.59 1.0
93 GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.63 0.2
94 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 3.64 0.2
95 GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 3.66 0.0
96 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 3.67 0.0
97 GER EMMERICH Jaron HE TG Dörnigheim 3.68 0.0
98 GER GRUN Nils BE SC Berlin 3.83 0.0
99 GER PFEIFFER Jonathan BE Berliner FC 3.86 0.0
100 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3.93 0.0
101 GER HUBER Felix BS TV Haueneberstein 3.96 0.0
102 GER BROCKER Malte MV FG Schwerin 3.111 0.0
103 GER KUSIAN Andreas ST SV Angern 3.112 0.0
104 GER WASSENAAR Luis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.123 0.0
105 GER RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz 3.125 0.0
106 GER MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt 4.9999
T NED SNIJDER Ivo 4.9999
T GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4.9999
T NED PETRELLI Luca s.v. Heerenleed 4.9999
T GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.9999
T GER TIEDEMANN Julius WE TB Burgsteinfurt 4.9999
T GER UHL Pascal Bernhard BS TV Haueneberstein 4.9999
T NED SLUMAN Patrick Holland Schermen 4.9999
T NED DE WAAL Sigert Holland Schermen 4.9999
T GER RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC 4.9999
T GBR WILLIAMS David Millfield School 4.9999
T GER HAMPÓ Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 4.9999
T GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 4.9999
T GER BOCK Clemens NS SV Alfeld 4.9999
T GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 4.9999
T BEL VANDE BROECK Theo FF CE Les 3 armes 4.9999
T GER DUBISCHAR Julian HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.9999
T GER ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim 4.9999
T NED DE VRIES Oscar s.v. Heerenleed 4.9999
T GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 4.9999
T NED WANYAMA Sam Holland Schermen 4.9999
T BEL LAVALLÉE Damien FF CRE Huy 4.9999
T GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 4.9999
T BEL DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper VS SC Parcival Leuven 4.9999
T NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam 4.9999
T GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.9999
T GER OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4.9999
T NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermen 4.9999
T GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.9999