Fair Resort Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Jena (GER)

Stand: 21.01.2017 19:12 | FSC Jena

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 FÉRON Johanna
NR FC Moers
GER Ba
128 *** bye ***
65 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
64 VOGEL Greta
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 7
33 MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
96 GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna
Polonia Leszno
POL D 4
97 ERK Lara
BY FC Fürth
GER D 2
32 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
17 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
112 GÖTZE Luzie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 7
81 KESKINIDIS Joanna
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
48 PONGRATZ Nora
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 14
49 BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
80 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
113 KIEßLING Sophia
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 6
16 EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
9 PHILIPP Angelina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
120 BOCK Anna
ST FG Merseburger Raben
GER D 3
73 STIEREN Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
56 ENGEL Sophia
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
41 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
88 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
105 LIPPOLD Emma
SN FC Schkeuditz
GER D 12
24 GODAU Frauke
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
25 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
104 WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 1
89 NEUTSCH Constanze
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 14
40 KAPPEL Lea
WÜ SC Korb
GER V 15
57 NEUMANN Clara-Sophie
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER V 15
72 RODE Marie- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 10
121 *** bye *** Ba
8 SCHMITZ Karoline
NR OFC Bonn
GER
5 VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
124 *** bye ***
69 PETERS Annabelle Charlotte
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
60 TSOGIDIS Melina
BY Fechtclub München
GER D 13
37 HARSÁNYI Anja
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
92 THOME Esther
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 5
101 HAASE Leah
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 7
28 FRAOUI Sabrine
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
21 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 13
108 LAMPERT Charlotte
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
85 BERGMANN Lara Emma
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
44 LINDNER Isabella
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
53 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 9
76 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
117 MOSA Nike
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 1
12 BUCHWALD Pauline
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
13 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
116 ZINECKER Nina
TH PSV Weimar
GER D 5
77 BULLAND Anne Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 14
52 SZAKACS Elaine
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 12
45 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 9
84 DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
109 KNODEL Sophie
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
20 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
29 HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
100 HAMBURG Jennifer
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER D 5
93 LEISTER Leia Johanna
NS VFL Wolfsburg
GER D 10
36 JUNGK Aliya
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER V 15
61 WOLDT Sarah
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
68 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 8
125 *** bye *** Ba
4 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER
3 THÜRMER Caecilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
126 *** bye ***
67 MOSA Maike
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
62 FINKENSTAEDT Antonia
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 2
35 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
94 HASSINGER Liliane
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 6
99 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 1
30 SCHOCH Katharina
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
19 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
110 HOFFMANN Amelie
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 0
83 SIBILLA Hannah
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 2
46 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
51 MANN Agnes
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
78 MÜLLER Emilie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
115 WOJCIK Laetitia
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 3
14 SCHNABEL Hanna
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
11 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
118 HOPPE Anna Katharina
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 4
75 KRAUS Carlotta
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 4
54 GEYER Emma
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
43 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
86 HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome
TH FSC Jena
GER D 2
107 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
22 MORGENROTH Julia
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
27 STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
102 TSIMOPOULOU Katharina
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 4
91 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 1
38 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
59 SCHIFFNER Inga
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
70 BALLHAUS Alina
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
123 *** bye *** Ba
6 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
7 VOESTE Mara Sofie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
122 *** bye ***
71 DÜNKEL Gesa
NS Fechtclub Soltau
GER D 8
58 RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER V 15
39 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
90 BORKOWSKA Zuzanna
POL D 10
103 EISERMANN Jule
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 2
26 PIJACZYNSKA Kinga
Polonia Leszno
POL V 15
23 WAND Paula Luise
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
106 BÄTZ Liliane
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 2
87 KARL Lucy
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 6
42 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
55 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
74 VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline
NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
GER D 13
119 VON CANSTEIN Adeline
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 1
10 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
15 SPECHT Melanie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
114 WALD Rebekka
BE Berliner FC
GER D 2
79 SHIGIHARA Annalena
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 14
50 MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 9
47 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
82 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 6
111 KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 6
18 RIEDEL Alida
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
31 RATZ Victoria
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 13
98 BABAJANYAN Helen
BE Berliner FC
GER V 14
95 NICK Julia
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 4
34 ZEYN Carla
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
63 KATKAY Sinem Dicle
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
66 JOHA Cora
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 11
127 *** bye *** Ba
2 GRÖNINGER Malina
HE TFC Hanau
GER
 
FÉRON Johanna
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 14
 
 
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
KESKINIDIS Joanna
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 13
 
 
BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
EBIGT Leonie
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 8
 
 
PHILIPP Angelina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
ENGEL Sophia
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 6
 
 
AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
GODAU Frauke
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
KAPPEL Lea
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 2
 
 
NEUMANN Clara-Sophie
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 6
SCHMITZ Karoline
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
PETERS Annabelle Charlotte
NR FC Moers
GER D 6
 
 
HARSÁNYI Anja
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 11
FRAOUI Sabrine
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
LAMPERT Charlotte
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 15
LINDNER Isabella
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 11
 
 
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
BUCHWALD Pauline
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
 
 
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
BULLAND Anne Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 3
 
 
DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
 
 
HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
JUNGK Aliya
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER D 10
 
 
WOLDT Sarah
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 1
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
 
 
THÜRMER Caecilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MOSA Maike
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 10
 
 
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 11
SCHOCH Katharina
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
MANN Agnes
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 5
SCHNABEL Hanna
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
ROKACH Julia-Jennifer
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
GEYER Emma
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 10
 
 
BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
MORGENROTH Julia
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
 
 
STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 10
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
 
 
SCHIFFNER Inga
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 0
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
VOESTE Mara Sofie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER D 6
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
PIJACZYNSKA Kinga
Polonia Leszno
POL D 14
 
 
WAND Paula Luise
TH FSC Jena
GER D 4
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 5
 
 
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
SPECHT Melanie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SHIGIHARA Annalena
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 6
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
RIEDEL Alida
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 10
 
 
BABAJANYAN Helen
BE Berliner FC
GER D 5
ZEYN Carla
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
 
 
KATKAY Sinem Dicle
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
GRÖNINGER Malina
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 13
 
nach oben
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 FÉRON Johanna
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
32 MANG Katharina
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 3
17 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
16 BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 5
9 PHILIPP Angelina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
24 GODAU Frauke
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 4
25 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 5
8 SCHMITZ Karoline
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
5 VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
28 FRAOUI Sabrine
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
21 LAMPERT Charlotte
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 7
12 BUCHWALD Pauline
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
13 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
20 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 14
29 HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER D 8
4 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
3 THÜRMER Caecilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
30 SCHOCH Katharina
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
19 HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
14 SCHNABEL Hanna
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
11 ROKACH Julia-Jennifer
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
22 MORGENROTH Julia
TH FSC Jena
GER D 12
27 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 3
6 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
7 VOESTE Mara Sofie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
26 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
23 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
10 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
15 SPECHT Melanie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
18 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
31 ZEYN Carla
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
2 KATKAY Sinem Dicle
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 14
 
FÉRON Johanna
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
 
 
PHILIPP Angelina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
SCHMITZ Karoline
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 4
 
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BUCHWALD Pauline
TH FSC Jena
GER D 13
 
 
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 11
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 15
 
 
THÜRMER Caecilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
SCHNABEL Hanna
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
ROKACH Julia-Jennifer
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 5
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
VOESTE Mara Sofie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 13
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
ZEYN Carla
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
PHILIPP Angelina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHNABEL Hanna
BE SC Berlin
GER D 10
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOESTE Mara Sofie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 4
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 PHILIPP Angelina
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 11
4 VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 0
2 VOESTE Mara Sofie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 0
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
nach oben