Fair Resort Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Jena (GER)

Stand: 21.01.2017 17:53 | FSC Jena

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER FÉRON Johanna NR FC Moers 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
3 GER THÜRMER Caecilia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
4 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE FC Berlin Südwest 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
5 GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
6 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
7 GER VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
8 GER SCHMITZ Karoline NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
9 GER PHILIPP Angelina HE TFC Hanau 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
10 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
11 GER ROKACH Julia-Jennifer WE FS Bielefelder TG 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
12 GER BUCHWALD Pauline TH FSC Jena 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
13 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
14 GER SCHNABEL Hanna BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
15 GER SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
16 GER EBIGT Leonie NR Eintracht Duisburg 5 5 24 13 1,000 11
17 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
18 GER RIEDEL Alida ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 28 9 0,833 19
19 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5 6 27 8 0,833 19
20 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
21 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
22 GER MORGENROTH Julia TH FSC Jena 5 6 26 9 0,833 17
23 GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
24 GER GODAU Frauke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
25 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
26 POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga Polonia Leszno 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
27 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
28 GER FRAOUI Sabrine BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
29 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
30 GER SCHOCH Katharina WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
31 GER RATZ Victoria HH Walddörfer SV 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
32 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN Mannheimer FC 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
33 GER MANG Katharina NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 4 18 9 0,750 9
34 GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau 3 4 17 10 0,750 7
35 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 3 4 16 10 0,750 6
36 GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
37 GER HARSÁNYI Anja WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
38 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
39 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
40 GER KAPPEL Lea WÜ SC Korb 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
41 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
42 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
43 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
44 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
45 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
46 GER HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
47 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
48 GER PONGRATZ Nora BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
49 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
50 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
51 GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
52 GER SZAKACS Elaine SN Dresdener FC 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
53 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 3 5 23 20 0,600 3
54 GER GEYER Emma HE TFC Hanau 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
55 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
56 GER ENGEL Sophia NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
57 GER NEUMANN Clara-Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
58 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
59 GER SCHIFFNER Inga BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
60 GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY Fechtclub München 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
61 GER WOLDT Sarah NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
62 GER FINKENSTAEDT Antonia BE FC Grunewald 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
63 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
64 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
65 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
66 GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau 3 6 16 16 0,500 0
67 GER MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
68 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
69 GER PETERS Annabelle Charlotte NR FC Moers 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
70 GER BALLHAUS Alina ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
71 GER DÜNKEL Gesa NS Fechtclub Soltau 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
72 GER RODE Marie- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
73 GER STIEREN Merle NR FC Moers 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
74 GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. 3 6 17 21 0,500 -4
75 GER KRAUS Carlotta HE TFC Hanau 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
76 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
77 GER BULLAND Anne Sophie BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
78 GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
79 GER SHIGIHARA Annalena NR OFC Bonn 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
80 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
81 GER KESKINIDIS Joanna HE TFC Hanau 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
82 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
83 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
84 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
85 GER BERGMANN Lara Emma NR FC Moers 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
86 GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
87 GER KARL Lucy BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 14 20 0,333 -6
88 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
89 GER NEUTSCH Constanze SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
90 POL BORKOWSKA Zuzanna 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
91 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
92 GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
93 GER LEISTER Leia Johanna NS VFL Wolfsburg 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
94 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
95 GER NICK Julia SW MTV Mainz 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
96 POL GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna Polonia Leszno 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
97 GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
98 GER BABAJANYAN Helen BE Berliner FC 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
99 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
100 GER HAMBURG Jennifer BY TSV Bad Kissingen 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10
101 GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
102 GER TSIMOPOULOU Katharina WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11
103 GER EISERMANN Jule HH Walddörfer SV 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13
104 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13
105 GER LIPPOLD Emma SN FC Schkeuditz 2 6 13 28 0,333 -15
106 GER BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf 1 4 9 17 0,250 -8
107 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5
108 GER LAMPERT Charlotte BR OSC Potsdam 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8
109 GER KNODEL Sophie WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11
110 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11
111 GER KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12
112 GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13
113 GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13
114 GER WALD Rebekka BE Berliner FC 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13
115 GER WOJCIK Laetitia WE FC im VfL Bochum 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13
116 GER ZINECKER Nina TH PSV Weimar 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14
117 GER MOSA Nike HH Walddörfer SV 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14
118 GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16
119 GER VON CANSTEIN Adeline BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16
120 GER BOCK Anna ST FG Merseburger Raben 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16