Fair Resort Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Jena (GER)

Stand: 21.01.2017 19:12 | FSC Jena

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER PHILIPP Angelina HE TFC Hanau
T3. GER VOESTE Mara Sofie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Aufgabe
5. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE FC Berlin Südwest
6. GER SCHNABEL Hanna BE SC Berlin
7. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
9. GER FÉRON Johanna NR FC Moers
10. GER THÜRMER Caecilia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER SCHMITZ Karoline NR OFC Bonn
12. GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
13. GER ROKACH Julia-Jennifer WE FS Bielefelder TG
T13. GER BUCHWALD Pauline TH FSC Jena
15. GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
16. GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau
17. GER SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
18. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
19. GER MORGENROTH Julia TH FSC Jena
20. GER GODAU Frauke SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
21. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
22. GER FRAOUI Sabrine BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
23. GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
24. GER SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart
25. GER MANG Katharina NR Eintracht Duisburg
26. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
27. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
28. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
29. GER HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte SN Fechtclub Radebeul
30. GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle
31. GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle WE FS Bielefelder TG
32. GER LAMPERT Charlotte BR OSC Potsdam
33. GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
34. GER EBIGT Leonie NR Eintracht Duisburg
35. GER RIEDEL Alida ST Fechtcentrum Halle
36. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
37. GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena
38. POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga Polonia Leszno
39. GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
40. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN Mannheimer FC
41. GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena
42. GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
43. GER HARSÁNYI Anja PSV Stuttgart
44. GER KAPPEL Lea SC Korb
45. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
46. GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
47. GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle
48. GER GEYER Emma HE TFC Hanau
49. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
50. GER ENGEL Sophia NR Eintracht Duisburg
51. GER NEUMANN Clara-Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860
52. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
53. GER SCHIFFNER Inga BR OSC Potsdam
54. GER WOLDT Sarah NR Eintracht Duisburg
55. GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
56. GER MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV
57. GER PETERS Annabelle Charlotte NR FC Moers
58. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
59. GER BULLAND Anne Sophie BE FC Berlin Südwest
60. GER SHIGIHARA Annalena NR OFC Bonn
61. GER KESKINIDIS Joanna HE TFC Hanau
62. GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
63. GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
64. GER BABAJANYAN Helen BE Berliner FC
65. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
66. GER RATZ Victoria HH Walddörfer SV
67. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
68. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
69. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
T69. GER PONGRATZ Nora BN TSG Weinheim
71. GER SZAKACS Elaine SN Dresdener FC
72. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
73. GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY Fechtclub München
74. GER FINKENSTAEDT Antonia BE FC Grunewald
75. GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb
76. GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau
77. GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb
78. GER BALLHAUS Alina ST Fechtcentrum Halle
T78. GER DÜNKEL Gesa NS Fechtclub Soltau
80. GER RODE Marie- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
81. GER STIEREN Merle NR FC Moers
82. GER VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline NS Wilhelmshavener SC Fr.
83. GER KRAUS Carlotta HE TFC Hanau
84. GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena
85. GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
86. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
87. GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
88. GER BERGMANN Lara Emma NR FC Moers
89. GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena
90. GER KARL Lucy BY KTF Luitpold München
91. GER NEUTSCH Constanze SH VFL Pinneberg
92. POL BORKOWSKA Zuzanna
93. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
94. GER LEISTER Leia Johanna NS VFL Wolfsburg
T94. GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg
96. GER HASSINGER Liliane BN Mannheimer FC
97. GER NICK Julia SW MTV Mainz
98. POL GOLEMBSKA Katarzyna Polonia Leszno
99. GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth
100. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
101. GER HAMBURG Jennifer BY TSV Bad Kissingen
102. GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest
103. GER TSIMOPOULOU Katharina PSV Stuttgart
104. GER EISERMANN Jule HH Walddörfer SV
105. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
106. GER LIPPOLD Emma SN FC Schkeuditz
107. GER BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf
108. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
109. GER KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart
110. GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen
111. GER KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
112. GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena
113. GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
114. GER WALD Rebekka BE Berliner FC
115. GER WOJCIK Laetitia WE FC im VfL Bochum
116. GER ZINECKER Nina TH PSV Weimar
117. GER MOSA Nike HH Walddörfer SV
118. GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen
T118. GER BOCK Anna ST FG Merseburger Raben
T118. GER VON CANSTEIN Adeline BY KTF Luitpold München
121. GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim
122. GER WOLBRING Britta NR Eintracht Duisburg
123. GER HOLLAX Ira Kristin BR OSC Potsdam
124. GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest
125. GER RIEGER Cara SN Dresdener FC
126. GER FREYER Friederike TH PSV Weimar
127. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
128. GER HÖRDT Lea Maria SC Korb
129. GER EIS Karla BE Berliner FC
130. GER ZIEPEL Clarissa SN Dresdener FC
131. GER BEHRENS Nora HH Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
132. GER BARTH Ann-Cathrin NR DFC Düsseldorf
T132. GER KIRSCHNER Jorianne TH FSC Jena
134. GER FUEST Marie HH Walddörfer SV
T134. GER TOMISCH Anuschka SN Dresdener FC
T134. GER SEMPF Christine TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
137. GER KINDEL Fenja MV FG Schwerin
. GER HENGELHAUPT Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim Aufgabe