Fair Resort Cup | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Jena (GER)

Stand: 22.09.2018 19:19 | Fechtsportclub Jena e.V.

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
2. GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER ARNELA Lucia SA ATSV Saarbrücken
T3. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
5. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
6. IRL CLARKE Genevieve
7. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
8. GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
9. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
10. GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau
11. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
12. GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC
13. GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus
14. GER ZEYN Carla HE TFC Hanau
15. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
16. GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena
17. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
18. GER SPECHT Melanie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
19. GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
20. GER PONGRATZ Viola BN TSG Weinheim
21. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
22. GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
23. GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb
24. GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb
25. GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
26. GER BLUM Luna HE TFC Hanau
27. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
28. GER JOHA Cora HE TFC Hanau
29. GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin
30. GER ÖTTL Lea SC Korb
31. GER FINKENSTAEDT Antonia BE FC Grunewald
32. GER MOSA Maike HH Walddörfer SV
33. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
34. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
35. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
36. GER BUSCHE Lena SA FSV Klarenthal
37. GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC
38. GER EVERS Larissa BY KTF Luitpold München
39. GER GAMKE Ella SN TV Markkleeberg
40. GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen
41. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
42. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
43. GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle
44. GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin
45. GER ZINECKER Nina TH PSV Weimar
46. GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
47. GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle
48. GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin
49. GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm
50. GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
51. GER BARTH Ann-Cathrin NR DFC Düsseldorf
52. GER HOLLAX Ira Kristin BR OSC Potsdam
53. GER ZIEPEL Clarissa SN Dresdener FC
54. GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
55. GER BÄTZ Liliane NR DFC Düsseldorf
T55. GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart
57. GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
58. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
59. GER WEBER Ellen WE FC im VfL Bochum
60. GER GAMKE Alma SN TV Markkleeberg
61. GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
62. GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
63. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
64. GER ENGLER Eva NR FC Moers
65. GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
66. GER GÖTZE Luzie TH FSC Jena
67. GER STIEREN Merle NR FC Moers
68. GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
69. GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC
70. GER GERMANN Sophie Madeleine WE TV Jahn Siegen
71. GER LEWIN Martha Elisabeth BE SC Berlin
T71. GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser
73. GER LIPPOLD Emma SN FC Schkeuditz
74. GER BÖTTGER Sonja ST Fechtcentrum Halle
75. GER WICHMANN Elisabeth HB FV Bremen 1860
76. GER TOMISCH Anuschka SN Dresdener FC
77. GER MEIßNER Sophia NR FC Moers
78. GER GESCH Rubina Rose WE Quernheimer FC
79. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
80. GER KRAUTER Karoline BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
81. GER TSOGIDIS Christina BY KTF Luitpold München
82. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin
83. GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm
84. GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers
85. GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers
86. GER BABAJANYAN Helen BR FSC Cottbus
87. GER BECKER Konstanze BY KTF Luitpold München
88. GER HÖRDT Lea Maria SC Korb
89. GER FIEDLER Jasmin ST Fechtcentrum Halle
90. GER HARTFELDER Nicole NR FC Moers
T90. GER MAYSAMI Selina NR Duisburger FK
92. GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
93. GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers
94. GER GADZE Sara BY Post SV Nürnberg FA
95. GER THIERBACH Isabell SN Fechtclub Radebeul
96. GER KRETSCHMER Josefine Elisabeth TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
97. GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
98. GER LEISTER Leia Johanna NS VFL Wolfsburg
99. GER BRAUN Annemarie NR Eintracht Duisburg
100. GER HINZMANN Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
101. GER LOHS Lilian SN Chemnitzer PSV
T101. GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau
103. GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München
104. GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm
105. GER GRINDLE Francesca BY Post SV Nürnberg FA
106. GER BLOECK Elisa BE FC Grunewald
107. GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria TH FSC Jena
108. GER HAMSCH Luise ST USC Magdeburg
T108. GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster
110. GER HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome TH FSC Jena
111. GER MÜLLER Annika TH FSC Jena
112. GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München
113. GER MOSA Nike HH Walddörfer SV
114. GER HUBOLD Pia TH FSC Jena
T114. GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria BY Fechtclub München
116. GER MARTINIUS Charlotte HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
117. GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin
118. GER HILDEBRANDT Anna Ottilie SN Chemnitzer PSV
119. GER KIRSCHNER Jorianne TH FSC Jena
120. GER HULVERSHORN Lisa WE TV Jahn Siegen
121. GER PAVLOVA Eva BE SC Berlin
122. GER KURLUS Carina Kim BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
T122. GER NEUMANN Marie HB FV Bremen 1860
124. GER KUCHENBECKER Paula SN FC Schkeuditz
T124. GER USHEROV Alexandra Tübinger Sportfechter
126. GER KAISER Leonie BY TSV Bad Kissingen