Landesmeisterschaften Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Güstrow (GER)

Stand: 16.12.2017 17:29 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 1 | | Kampfrichter:

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER REHDA Felix
FG Schwerin
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 6 34 12 0.857 22 1. 1.
GER KUSIAN Andreas
USC Magdeburg
2 D3 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.571 7 4. 4.
GER BRINKMANN Ole
FC Greifswald
3 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 26 23 0.429 3 5. 5.
GER AHLVERS Philipp
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D0 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 0.857 16 3. 3.
GER MUSCHE Paul
USC Magdeburg
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 6 33 17 0.857 16 2. 2.
GER ENGFER Friedrich
FG Schwerin
6 D1 D0 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 16 32 0.286 -16 6. 6.
GER BROCKER Malte
FG Schwerin
7 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 5 35 0.000 -30 8. 8.
GER MÖLLER Liam
FG Schwerin
8 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 D4 V5 1 13 31 0.143 -18 7. 7.
Details
BRINKMANN Ole   D 3 V 5   KUSIAN Andreas R:
MUSCHE Paul   V 5 D 4   REHDA Felix R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 0   BROCKER Malte R:
MÖLLER Liam   D 4 V 5   ENGFER Friedrich R:
KUSIAN Andreas   D 3 V 5   REHDA Felix R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 2   BRINKMANN Ole R:
ENGFER Friedrich   D 1 V 5   MUSCHE Paul R:
BROCKER Malte   D 1 V 5   MÖLLER Liam R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 0   AHLVERS Philipp R:
KUSIAN Andreas   D 2 V 5   MUSCHE Paul R:
BRINKMANN Ole   V 5 D 0   MÖLLER Liam R:
BROCKER Malte   D 3 V 5   ENGFER Friedrich R:
KUSIAN Andreas   D 0 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 1   MÖLLER Liam R:
MUSCHE Paul   V 5 D 1   BROCKER Malte R:
ENGFER Friedrich   D 3 V 5   BRINKMANN Ole R:
MÖLLER Liam   D 0 V 5   KUSIAN Andreas R:
AHLVERS Philipp   V 4 D 3   MUSCHE Paul R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 1   ENGFER Friedrich R:
BROCKER Malte   D 0 V 5   BRINKMANN Ole R:
MÖLLER Liam   D 2 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
ENGFER Friedrich   D 0 V 5   KUSIAN Andreas R:
MUSCHE Paul   V 5 D 4   BRINKMANN Ole R:
BROCKER Malte   D 0 V 5   REHDA Felix R:
ENGFER Friedrich   D 1 V 5   AHLVERS Philipp R:
MUSCHE Paul   V 5 D 1   MÖLLER Liam R:
KUSIAN Andreas   V 5 D 0   BROCKER Malte R:
BRINKMANN Ole   D 2 V 5   REHDA Felix R: