Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Stand: 20.10.2019 08:37 | Norges Fekteforbund

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 EST SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook 6 6 29 8 1,000 21  
3 LTU STAVICKAJA Ivona 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
4 SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 6 6 29 13 1,000 16  
6 SWE FRANSSON Emma SY KFK Kalmar 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
7 SWE HANSSON Sofia SY KFK Kalmar 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
8 SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
9 LTU GRABOVSKYTE Lurde MK Musketiri 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
10 SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
11 SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SY FKC Karlskrona 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
12 NOR TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
13 EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 4 5 21 17 0,800 4  
14 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
15 EST BER Vanessa IREM 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
16 SWE KRANSFORS Filippa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
17 EST VASSILJEVA Karina Tartu Kalev 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
18 SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
19 SWE MAANINKA Moa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
20 FIN SOHLBERG Oona Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
20 EST KOMISSAROVA Karoliina Tartu Kalev 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
22 FIN PÖYSTI Laura Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
23 NOR MALVIK Katherina Titan Fekteklubb 3 5 23 18 0,600 5  
24 DEN STILLER Natalja HS Glostrup FK 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
25 EST NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza Le Glaive 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
26 EST MATSKEVITS Iris Maria Tallinna Mook 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
27 EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
28 EST LANNES Susanne Tartu Kalev 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
29 SWE MUMM Alice ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
30 DEN STILLER Zarina HS Glostrup FK 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
31 LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
32 EST MELLES Anne-Mai Tallinna Mook 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
32 LAT ORLOVA Marija 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
34 EST OSTROVSKI Elisabeth Tartu Kalev 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
35 NOR SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
35 NOR WEN Jiayi Bergens FK 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
37 SWE THIM Lovisa MS UF Uppsala 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
38 NOR STRUCK Henrike Trondheim FK 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
39 EST POLJAKOVA Andreane 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
40 EST VELLESTE Karoliina Tallinna Mook 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
41 FIN SAAVALAINEN Hannah Espoon Miekkailijat 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
42 NOR FRIVIK Mia Njård Fekting 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
43 LTU SIMKUTE Ausrine Gintarine spaga 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
44 EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
45 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla BE Turun Miekkailijat 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
46 LTU JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
46 FIN VEHVILÄINEN Vilma Turun Miekkailijat 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
48 NOR NUKSA Armina Njård Fekting 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
49 LTU SENIUTAITE Aiste 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
50 LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
51 NOR KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
52 FIN NISKALA Viena Habda Helsinki 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
53 SWE FREDÉN Anna ST DIF Stockholm 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
54 SWE HEDBERG Olivia ST FFF Stockholm 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
55 EST NILISK Kristiin Tallinna Mook 1 5 14 20 0,200 -6  
56 LTU DEMSKYTE Terese Gaja-Florete 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
57 NOR FATULLAEVA Leila Njård Fekting 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
58 EST EEK Michelle IREM 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
59 LTU RAUKTYTE Egle 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
60 DEN CHILD Melissa Steinicke SJ Glostrup FK 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
61 SWE EKMAN Alice ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 15 27 0,000 -12  
62 SWE SCHULTZ Stina VS FKA Trollhättan 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
63 SWE EKMAN Ingrid ST FFF Stockholm 0 5 8 24 0,000 -16  
64 NOR FRIVIK Victoria Njård Fekting 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
65 SWE CARLANDER Elias SY FKC Karlskrona 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
66 NOR BJØRNSTAD Victoria Drammen FK 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27