Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Stand: 20.10.2019 08:37 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 1.3
2 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 1.32
3 FIN RITAKALLIO Rilla BE Turun Miekkailijat 1.187
4 LTU STAVICKAJA Ivona 1.215
5 SWE HANSSON Sofia SY KFK Kalmar 1.230
6 SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm 1.231
7 NOR MALVIK Katherina Titan Fekteklubb 1.234
8 EST SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook 1.236
9 SWE WRAMNER Natalie ST GoFK Visby 1.252
10 FIN SAAVALAINEN Hannah Espoon Miekkailijat 1.264
11 FIN PÖYSTI Laura Helsingin Miekkailijat 1.348
T EST PALK Madli En Garde Haapsalu 1.348
13 LTU GRABOVSKYTE Lurde MK Musketiri 1.359
14 EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook 1.379
15 LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga 1.402
16 SWE THIM Lovisa MS UF Uppsala 1.404
17 NOR TENGESDAL Vilde Bergens FK 2.1
18 FIN VEHVILÄINEN Vilma Turun Miekkailijat 2.2
T SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma ST FFF Stockholm 2.2
20 FIN SOHLBERG Oona Espoon Miekkailijat 2.3
T EST BER Vanessa IREM 2.3
T NOR SMØRAAS Louise Bergens FK 2.3
23 NOR WEN Jiayi Bergens FK 2.4
24 SWE FRANSSON Emma SY KFK Kalmar 2.5
T EST MELLES Anne-Mai Tallinna Mook 2.5
T EST LANNES Susanne Tartu Kalev 2.5
T EST TRUUSE Gabriela Pohjakotkas 2.5
T NOR NUKSA Armina Njård Fekting 2.5
29 NOR STRUCK Henrike Trondheim FK 2.6
30 NOR FRIVIK Mia Njård Fekting 2.7
31 FIN NISKALA Viena Habda Helsinki 2.8
32 SWE FREDÉN Anna ST DIF Stockholm 2.9
T NOR FRIVIK Victoria Njård Fekting 2.9
34 EST MATSKEVITS Iris Maria Tallinna Mook 2.10
T EST VELLESTE Karoliina Tallinna Mook 2.10
T EST NILISK Kristiin Tallinna Mook 2.10
T EST KOMISSAROVA Karoliina Tartu Kalev 2.10
T EST PROOSVAELI Anneli En Garde Haapsalu 2.10
T EST OSTROVSKI Elisabeth Tartu Kalev 2.10
40 NOR FATULLAEVA Leila Njård Fekting 2.11
41 SWE MUMM Alice ST DIF Stockholm 2.13
42 SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla SY FKC Karlskrona 2.14
43 SWE KRANSFORS Filippa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 2.16
44 SWE MAANINKA Moa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 2.18
45 SWE EKMAN Alice ST DIF Stockholm 2.27
46 SWE HEDBERG Olivia ST FFF Stockholm 2.28
47 SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas MF19 Malmö 2.29
48 SWE SCHULTZ Stina VS FKA Trollhättan 2.36
49 SWE EKMAN Ingrid ST FFF Stockholm 2.37
50 EST NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza Le Glaive 2.9999
T EST POLJAKOVA Andreane 2.9999
T DEN STILLER Natalja HS Glostrup FK 2.9999
T EST EEK Michelle IREM 2.9999
T LTU SIMKUTE Ausrine Gintarine spaga 2.9999
T SWE CARLANDER Elias SY FKC Karlskrona 2.9999
T LTU DEMSKYTE Terese Gaja-Florete 2.9999
T LTU RAUKTYTE Egle 2.9999
T LTU SENIUTAITE Aiste 2.9999
T LTU JARUSEVICIUTE Ema 2.9999
T LAT ORLOVA Marija 2.9999
T DEN STILLER Zarina HS Glostrup FK 2.9999
T DEN CHILD Melissa Steinicke SJ Glostrup FK 2.9999
T NOR KLOSTER Chiara Bygdø FK 2.9999
T NOR BJØRNSTAD Victoria Drammen FK 2.9999
T EST VASSILJEVA Karina Tartu Kalev 2.9999
T LTU KRIAUCIUNAITE Gerda 2.9999