Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Stand: 20.10.2019 14:40 | Norges Fekteforbund

Pl. Nation Name Verein V G TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
3 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
4 FIN RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
5 FIN KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
6 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
7 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 5 5 24 12 1,000 12
8 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
9 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik Tallinna Mook 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
10 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
11 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
12 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
13 LAT NIKULIN Dmitry 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
14 FIN SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
15 EST DRAJEV Daniel SBSK Draakon 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
16 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
17 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
18 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
19 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
20 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
21 NOR SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
22 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
23 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
24 LAT SKADINS Arturs Rigas 3. BJSS 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
25 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK 4 5 21 17 0,800 4
26 DEN BRANDES Magnus HS Hellerup FK 4 5 21 17 0,800 4
27 NOR GRANDAL Adrian Nesodden Fekting 4 5 20 16 0,800 4
28 EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas Tallinna Mook 4 5 19 16 0,800 3
29 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
30 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
31 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
32 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
33 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
34 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
35 EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
36 FIN KARLSSON Neo Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
37 FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat 3 5 22 18 0,600 4
38 DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
39 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
40 DEN DIEMER Alfred HS Hellerup FK 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
41 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
42 SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
43 EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
44 LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1
45 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
46 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
47 DEN BÆKMAND Nicky HS Hellerup FK 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
48 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
49 EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
50 NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
51 NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
52 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 3 6 23 27 0,500 -4
53 EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6
54 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting 2 5 21 17 0,400 4
55 FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert Porvoon Miekkailijat 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
56 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
57 LTU FILON Demjan 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
58 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 2 5 20 21 0,400 -1
59 LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
60 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
61 DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal SJ KFK Kalundborg 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
62 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
63 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
64 EST GERM Richard En Garde Haapsalu 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
65 LAT KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs Rigas 3. BJSS 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
66 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 19 23 0,400 -4
67 FIN VIIDIK Renar Espoon Miekkailijat 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
68 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
69 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 2 5 17 23 0,400 -6
70 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
71 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø FK 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
72 EST ZABELIN Eldar Le Glaive 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
73 NOR HOFF Erik Bygdø FK 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
74 FIN LEHTINEN Kasper Espoon Miekkailijat 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
75 ITA DE VITA Gianmaria Stavanger FK 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9
76 EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
77 EST LAASIK Oliver En Garde Haapsalu 1 5 18 21 0,200 -3
78 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4
79 LTU LOZENKO Makar 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7
80 EST AIGRO Airon Le Glaive 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7