Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Stand: 20.10.2019 15:41 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name LV Verein  
1. EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon
2. FIN KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat
3. SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby
T3. EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik Tallinna Mook
5. EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook
6. SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
T6. FIN RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat
8. DEN BRANDES Magnus HS Hellerup FK
9. NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK
10. SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm
11. EST DRAJEV Daniel SBSK Draakon
12. EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook
13. EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon
14. SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona
15. LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas
16. EST LAASIK Oliver En Garde Haapsalu
17. NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK
18. EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon
19. FIN SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat
20. SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping
21. SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm
22. NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK
23. NOR GRANDAL Adrian Nesodden Fekting
24. NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb
25. NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting
26. EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook
27. FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat
28. SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro
29. EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu
30. LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas
31. DEN BÆKMAND Nicky HS Hellerup FK
32. FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert Porvoon Miekkailijat
33. SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka
34. SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro
35. LAT NIKULIN Dmitry
36. SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö
37. NOR SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK
38. SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg
39. SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg
40. LAT SKADINS Arturs Rigas 3. BJSS
41. EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas Tallinna Mook
42. SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm
43. NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK
44. NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK
45. FIN KARLSSON Neo Helsingin Miekkailijat
46. DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK
47. DEN DIEMER Alfred HS Hellerup FK
T47. NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting
49. EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon
50. NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK
51. SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund
52. EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook
53. NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting
54. SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad
55. SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad
56. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala
T56. EST GERM Richard En Garde Haapsalu
58. NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK
59. EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon
60. EST ZABELIN Eldar Le Glaive
61. NOR HOFF Erik Bygdø FK
62. NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK
63. LTU LOZENKO Makar
T63. EST AIGRO Airon Le Glaive
65. EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook
66. NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting
67. NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK
68. DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK
69. SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
70. LTU FILON Demjan
71. SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund
72. DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal SJ KFK Kalundborg
73. LAT KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs Rigas 3. BJSS
74. SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm Aufgabe
75. FIN VIIDIK Renar Espoon Miekkailijat
76. NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK
77. NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø FK
78. FIN LEHTINEN Kasper Espoon Miekkailijat
79. ITA DE VITA Gianmaria Stavanger FK
80. EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu
81. SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö
82. DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev SJ KFK Kalundborg
T82. NOR FURENES Filip Stavanger FK
84. DEN PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh HS Hellerup FK
T84. LTU SOSNA Daniel Gintarine spaga
86. DEN SANDORFF Andreas HS Hellerup FK
87. LAT GAILIS Archibalds Rigas 3. BJSS
88. SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm
89. SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping
90. SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm
91. SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö
92. LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils
93. DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin SJ KFK Kalundborg
T93. DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon Hellerup FK
95. DEN VØLUND Jonas KFK Kalundborg
96. NOR LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl Njård Fekting
97. SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona
98. LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy
99. NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas Stavanger FK
100. NOR MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting
101. SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans ST LöFK Lidingö
102. NOR WITTNER Jørgen Trondheim FK
. NOR LARSEN Leo Sandefjord FK Nicht angetreten
T. NOR RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva Sandefjord FK Nicht angetreten