Nordic Youth Championships | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Sandefjord (NOR)

Stand: 20.10.2019 14:40 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name LV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 1.10
2 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK 1.12
3 EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook 1.14
4 EST TOBIAS Erik SBSK Draakon 1.15
5 EST PRIIMAEGI Henrik Tallinna Mook 1.24
6 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 1.42
7 FIN RANTANEN Joona Espoon Miekkailijat 1.65
8 FIN KYKKÄNEN Robert Porvoon Miekkailijat 1.79
9 EST LAASIK Oliver En Garde Haapsalu 1.81
10 NOR EIKANGER Olav Bergens FK 1.82
11 EST LUTSENKO Ilja SBSK Draakon 1.92
12 FIN SANI Ville Helsingin Miekkailijat 1.101
13 FIN AFANASSIEV Nikita Espoon Miekkailijat 1.114
14 EST ALTUNIN Valentin SBSK Draakon 1.115
15 FIN KUHTA Marko Espoon Miekkailijat 1.117
16 EST PEVKUR Jan Joonas Tallinna Mook 1.118
17 EST GERM Richard En Garde Haapsalu 1.126
18 EST TAFENAU Kasper Tallinna Mook 1.132
19 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK 1.145
20 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 1.151
21 LAT NIKULIN Dmitry 1.157
22 DEN CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.159
23 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK 1.161
24 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 1.165
25 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 1.173
26 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander Njård Fekting 1.184
27 EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 1.202
28 DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon Hellerup FK 1.207
29 EST NOVOSELTSEV Ivan SBSK Draakon 1.210
30 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 1.216
31 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 1.231
32 DEN BÆKMAND Nicky HS Hellerup FK 1.233
33 EST DRAJEV Daniel SBSK Draakon 1.246
34 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.277
35 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav Njård Fekting 1.289
36 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 1.323
37 EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu 1.325
38 FIN LEHTINEN Kasper Espoon Miekkailijat 1.326
39 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.339
40 SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans ST LöFK Lidingö 1.347
41 LTU LOZENKO Makar 1.348
42 DEN BRANDES Magnus HS Hellerup FK 1.357
43 NOR KARLSEN Henning Bergens FK 1.358
44 DEN DIEMER Alfred HS Hellerup FK 1.395
45 DEN PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh HS Hellerup FK 1.404
46 DEN CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.408
47 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 1.417
48 DEN SANDORFF Andreas HS Hellerup FK 1.418
49 DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 1.419
50 LTU FILON Demjan 1.427
51 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 1.512
52 LTU SAPOVALOV Evgeniy 1.548
53 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 2.7
54 FIN KARLSSON Neo Helsingin Miekkailijat 2.9
T NOR SKOGERBOE Andreas Stavanger FK 2.9
T SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 2.9
57 NOR BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK 2.10
T EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 2.10
59 FIN VIIDIK Renar Espoon Miekkailijat 2.11
T SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 2.11
61 NOR WALLE Henrik Christopher Njård Fekting 2.12
62 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK 2.13
T SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 2.13
64 SWE NYHOLM Adam MS FKC Karlskrona 2.14
T NOR SOERUM Inge Bygdø FK 2.14
66 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK 2.15
67 NOR FURENES Filip Stavanger FK 2.16
68 NOR HOFF Erik Bygdø FK 2.17
69 DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin SJ KFK Kalundborg 2.18
T NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik Bygdø FK 2.18
T SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 2.18
72 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 2.19
73 ITA DE VITA Gianmaria Stavanger FK 2.20
T SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 2.20
75 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 2.21
76 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2.22
77 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 2.24
78 NOR GRANDAL Adrian Nesodden Fekting 2.25
79 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 2.26
80 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 2.28
T NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap Bygdø FK 2.28
82 NOR MOE LUMB Tristan Njård Fekting 2.29
83 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 2.33
84 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 2.44
85 SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm 2.57
86 NOR DŁUGOSZ Piotr Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T LTU TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 2.9999
T LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2.9999
T EST AIGRO Airon Le Glaive 2.9999
T SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 2.9999
T LAT SKADINS Arturs Rigas 3. BJSS 2.9999
T EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook 2.9999
T NOR RAGHAV MOHAN Dhruva Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T LAT KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs Rigas 3. BJSS 2.9999
T EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook 2.9999
T DEN VØLUND Jonas KFK Kalundborg 2.9999
T EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu 2.9999
T NOR LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl Njård Fekting 2.9999
T LAT GAILIS Archibalds Rigas 3. BJSS 2.9999
T NOR WITTNER Jørgen Trondheim FK 2.9999
T EST ZABELIN Eldar Le Glaive 2.9999
T NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen Bygdø FK 2.9999
T LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils 2.9999
T NOR LARSEN Leo Sandefjord FK 2.9999
T LTU SOSNA Daniel Gintarine spaga 2.9999