Prona Masters Bienne | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Biel Bienne (SUI)

Stand: 18.10.2015 15:00 | CEB Bienne/Biel

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
16 ENKERLI Hanna
FECB Baden
SUI D 9
9 STURMHOEFEL Katrina
SEB Basel
SUI Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 GRAF Natascha
FGK Küssnacht
SUI
5 SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
Chevaliers 1700
SUI Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Ba
12 BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI
13 DESAULES Alice
SEN Neuchatel
SUI V 15
20 AEBERSOLD Sayoko
SEG Geneve
SUI D 8
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI
3 MOTTAZ Celine
SEVM Vevey
SUI Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 ROGNON Louisa
SEN Neuchatel
SUI V 15
14 ECKERT Doriane
SES Sion
SUI D 11
11 BUU HOANG Allana
SEG Geneve
SUI Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 GRABHER Antonia
VA FTSD Dornbirn
AUT
7 SCHIBLER Ronja
BFC Basel
SUI Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 JURT Anna
FGL Luzern
SUI
15 BURGER Sophie
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
18 MARTIN Lucie
14 PAYS DE GEX
FRA V 15
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 MASSEREY Solene
CES Sierre
SUI
 
LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
IZZO Iulia
SAL Lugano
SUI D 10
 
 
STURMHOEFEL Katrina
SEB Basel
SUI V 10
GRAF Natascha
FGK Küssnacht
SUI D 4
 
 
SAPIN Galadrielle Tünde
Chevaliers 1700
SUI D 10
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
DESAULES Alice
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 11
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI V 15
 
 
MOTTAZ Celine
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
ROGNON Louisa
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 10
 
 
BUU HOANG Allana
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
GRABHER Antonia
VA FTSD Dornbirn
AUT D 10
 
 
SCHIBLER Ronja
BFC Basel
SUI V 15
JURT Anna
FGL Luzern
SUI D 14
 
 
MARTIN Lucie
14 PAYS DE GEX
FRA D 2
MASSEREY Solene
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
STURMHOEFEL Katrina
SEB Basel
SUI D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
GABUTTI Emilie
SAL Lugano
SUI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOTTAZ Celine
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
BUU HOANG Allana
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHIBLER Ronja
BFC Basel
SUI D 10
MASSEREY Solene
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
 
 
 
nach oben
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
4 BURKHARD Isabelle
FCB Bern
SUI D 8
3 MOTTAZ Celine
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 10
2 MASSEREY Solene
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
 
LUNA Alessandra
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
MASSEREY Solene
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
 
nach oben